Club Fixture for St Peters FC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/05/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER  
23/05/02 10:00 Princes Highway Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   Oakleigh JFC U11   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
30/05/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies  
06/06/02 09:30 Peterson Oval 2 (Upper)  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
13/06/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U11  
20/06/02 09:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
27/06/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER  
04/07/02 10:00 Princes Highway Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   Oakleigh JFC U11   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
11/07/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies  
18/07/02 09:30 Peterson Oval 2 (Upper)  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
25/07/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U11  
01/08/02 09:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
08/08/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER  
15/08/02 10:00 Princes Highway Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   Oakleigh JFC U11   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
22/08/02 11:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div Delete 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies  
10/04/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool C 2022) 4.3-27  St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   Ajax Under 10 Rockets 4.4-28 
10/04/22 10:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2022) 10.9-69  St Peters FC U14 Matthews   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 2 3.3-21 
10/04/22 10:15 Banksia Reserve  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 7.7-49  Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Blacktails   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher 11.10-76 
10/04/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 ) 2.1-13  St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Krepak 13.12-90 
10/04/22 10:35 Columbia Park  (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2022) 1.9-15  Waverley Park Hawks U13 Mixed Gold   Vs   St Peters FC U13 mixed 6.7-43 
10/04/22 11:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 6.7-43  St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   Prahran U16 Gould 9.9-63 
10/04/22 11:30 Moorabbin West  (Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2022) 14.6-90  East Brighton Vampires JFC Cosman   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson 1.1-7 
10/04/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 2.7-19  St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   BBJFC U11 Buckingham 7.10-52 
10/04/22 12:30 Koornang Park  (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2022) 3.7-25  St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside U14 Girls Forster 6.5-41 
10/04/22 13:00 Princes Park - Oval 4  (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2022) 0.0-0  Ajax Under 12 Jets   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed 22.15-147 
10/04/22 13:30 DW Lucas  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 8.11-59  East Malvern JFC (Blue)   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons 6.6-42 
10/04/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 7.11-53  St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 3 11.18-84 
10/04/22 13:30 WA Scammell Reserve  (Under 16 Girls Div 4 2022) 2.2-14  Oakleigh JFC U16G   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle 6.3-39 
10/04/22 13:30 Hurlingham Park Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 3.2-20  East Brighton Vampires JFC Malone   Vs   St Peters FC U12 Girls 10.10-70 
10/04/22 15:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 11.5-71  St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 1 9.7-61 
24/04/22 08:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 3 2022) 8.3-51  St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   DJFC Under 13 - Williams 8.7-55 
24/04/22 08:30 Moorabbin West  (Under 10 Mixed Pool C 2022) 6.8-44  East Brighton Vampires JFC Storer   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy 2.2-14 
24/04/22 09:00 Le Page Park Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool D 2022) 3.6-24  Cheltenham JFC U08 Glenister   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green 3.0-18 
24/04/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Pool D 2022) 3.5-23  St Peters FC U9 mixed   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC Butler 4.5-29 
24/04/22 10:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 8.11-59  St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher   Vs   BBJFC U16 Div 4 15.8-98 
24/04/22 10:15 Peterson Oval 2 (Upper)  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022) 4.4-28  East Sandringham JFC FEAST   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red 1.2-8 
24/04/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2022) 4.1-25  St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   Ormond JFC 6.9-45 
24/04/22 11:00 Chisolm Reserve  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 ) 2.3-15  East Sandringham JFC TINSLEY   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Mann 5.5-35 
24/04/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 6 2022) 0.0-66  St Peters FC U12 mixed   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 1.0-6 
24/04/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 6.9-45  St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC 24.12-156 
24/04/22 12:30 Peterson Oval 1 (Lower)  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 16.18-114  East Sandringham Rovers   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce 7.4-46 
24/04/22 12:45 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 3.2-20  U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Richardson 12.4-76 
24/04/22 13:30 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 4 2022) 13.20-98  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   Cheltenham JFC U16G Dunstan 4.3-27 
24/04/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules))   St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   Prahran JFC U10G Parker  
24/04/22 14:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 5.6-36  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   Prahran JFC U16G Glascott 8.1-49 
24/04/22 15:00 Banksia Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 2.3-15  Beaumaris FC U17.5 Boys Sharks   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis 5.1-31 
24/04/22 15:00 SMJFL - MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2022) 4.5-29  PMSMD U14 Mixed Div 2   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews 8.12-60 
24/04/22 15:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2022) 7.5-47  St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 1.6-12 
01/05/22 BYE BYE (Under 9 Mixed Pool D 2022)   St Peters FC U9 mixed   BYE  
01/05/22 09:00 Orrong Park  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 ) 0.0-61  Prahran JFC U10 Hanneberry   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Mann 0.1-1 
01/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2022) 11.4-70  St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   PMSMD U14 Mixed Div 5 5.5-35 
01/05/22 09:00 Koornang Park  (Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2022) 9.3-57  Caulfield Bears JFC U11   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson 2.3-15 
01/05/22 09:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2022) 2.9-21  U12 SPMJFC Paul's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed 4.3-27 
01/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022) 0.0-0  St Peters FC U8 mixed Red   Vs   Ajax Under 8 Rockets 9.14-68 
01/05/22 10:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool D 2022) 0.0-0  St Peters FC U8 mixed Green   Vs   Prahran JFC U8 Haydon 6.7-43 
01/05/22 10:30 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022) 3.2-20  U13 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U13 mixed 0.0-80 
01/05/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 7.13-55  St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold 13.8-86 
01/05/22 11:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool C 2022) 6.10-46  St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   Bentleigh JFC U10 Murchison 7.3-45 
01/05/22 12:00 Wattie Watson Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 2.1-13  St Kilda City JFC - Booth   Vs   St Peters FC U12 Girls 5.4-34 
01/05/22 12:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 19.17-131  St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside U17.5 Boys Power 3.2-20 
01/05/22 13:00 Gerry Green Reserve  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 9.5-59  Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Heath   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher 8.8-56 
01/05/22 BYE BYE (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   BYE  
01/05/22 13:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 2.5-17  St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   St Kilda City JFC - Stooke 6.9-45 
01/05/22 14:00 EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2022) 0.0-0  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls 0.0-60 
01/05/22 14:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 3.4-22  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   Prahran JFC U16G Glascott 4.6-30 
01/05/22 15:00 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2022) 5.3-33  Bentleigh Highett U14 Bradley   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews 14.13-97 
01/05/22 15:30 EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2022) 2.2-14  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle 10.17-77 
08/05/22 08:30 Stanley Grose Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2022) 7.7-49  East Malvern JFC (Betheras)   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson 5.4-34 
08/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 ) 2.4-16  St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   Ajax Under 10 Sharks 5.5-35 
08/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 5 2022) 5.13-43  St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 5 3.1-19 
08/05/22 09:00 Wattie Watson Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool D 2022) 2.4-16  St Kilda City JFC - McIntyre   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green 0.2-2 
08/05/22 09:00 EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022) 3.1-19  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red 7.6-48 
08/05/22 10:00 Stanley Grose Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 0.0-69  East Malvern JFC (Sangster)   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Richardson 1.3-9 
08/05/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 3 2022) 5.9-39  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 0.2-2 
08/05/22 10:30 WA Scammell Reserve  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2022) 2.3-15  Oakleigh JFC U12 Green   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed 7.7-49 
08/05/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 3.2-20  St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls 4.3-27 
08/05/22 11:30 Wattie Watson Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool C 2022) 9.2-56  St Kilda City JFC - Jones   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy 2.3-15 
08/05/22 11:30 Peterson Oval 2 (Upper)  (Under 9 Mixed Pool D 2022) 1.3-9  East Sandringham JFC HOPKINS   Vs   St Peters FC U9 mixed 1.6-12 
08/05/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022) 0.0-76  St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 2.4-16 
08/05/22 12:00 Koornang Park  (Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2022) 0.0-0  Caulfield Bears JFC U14   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews 12.19-91 
08/05/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 2.1-13  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks 10.9-69 
08/05/22 13:30 Boss James Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 5.1-31  East Sandringham Rovers   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis 23.16-154 
08/05/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher   Vs   Ormond JFC  
08/05/22 13:30 WA Scammell Reserve  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 5.15-45  Oakleigh JFC U16   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce 16.11-107 
08/05/22 13:30 Koornang Park  (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2022) 2.5-17  St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   U14G SPMJFC Declan's Bentleigh Doggies 10.8-68 
08/05/22 15:00 Peanut Farm Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 3.4-22  St Kilda City JFC   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea 22.19-151 
15/05/22 08:30 Moorabbin West  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 10.12-72  East Brighton Vampires JFC Cosman   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Richardson 2.3-15 
15/05/22 08:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022) 5.4-34  St Peters FC U8 mixed Red   Vs   East Sandringham JFC FEAST 0.4-4 
15/05/22 09:00 Toorak Park  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 )   Prahran JFC U10 Hanneberry   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Mann  
15/05/22 09:00 Le Page Park Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022) 10.6-66  Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes   Vs   St Peters FC U13 mixed 5.4-34 
15/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022) 6.2-38  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 8.4-52 
15/05/22 09:00 Orrong Park  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022) 7.10-52  Prahran JFC U8 Campbell/Hicks   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green 1.0-6 
15/05/22 09:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Pool D 2022) 3.2-20  St Peters FC U9 mixed   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC Butler 1.3-9 
15/05/22 10:30 Elsternwick Park Oval No 2  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022) 11.7-73  East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews 5.11-41 
15/05/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022) 3.2-20  St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2 2.5-17 
15/05/22 10:40 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022) 4.8-32  St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies 5.4-34 
15/05/22 10:40 DW Lucas  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 8.6-54  East Malvern JFC (Blue)   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons 5.4-34 
15/05/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022) 4.4-28  St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 5.9-39 
15/05/22 12:10 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool D 2022)   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Reeves)  
15/05/22 13:15 Mentone Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 15.11-101  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 3   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea 6.12-48 
15/05/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022) 7.8-50  St Peters FC U12 mixed   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Brown 3.8-26 
15/05/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 12.8-80  St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Blue) 7.8-50 
15/05/22 15:00 Brighton Beach Oval  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 13.14-92  BBJFC U16 Div 4   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher 7.3-45 
15/05/22 15:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 10.7-67  St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Malone 2.3-15 
15/05/22 15:05 Mentone Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 10.9-69  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 1   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis 5.5-35 
22/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022) 4.1-25  St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett 0.0-85 
22/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Answerth)  
22/05/22 10:00 Brighton Beach Oval  (Under 10 Mixed Pool D 2022)   BBJFC U10 Kennedy/Blake   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy  
22/05/22 10:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 3.3-21  St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   Ajax Under 11 Stars 7.6-48 
22/05/22 10:30 Essex Heights Reserve  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022) 9.17-71  Ashwood Junior Football Club   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Howe 1.2-8 
22/05/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022) 9.8-62  St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Girls Div 2 3.1-19 
22/05/22 10:30 Murphy Reserve - Aanenssen Oval  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red  
22/05/22 11:30 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022) 8.13-61  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2 1.1-7 
22/05/22 11:30 Lindsay Hasset Oval, Oval 11  (Under 9 Mixed Pool D 2022) 12.11-83  SMD U9 Mixed White   Vs   St Peters FC U9 mixed 0.2-2 
22/05/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Krepak  
22/05/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022) 3.6-24  St Peters FC U14 Matthews   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 10.12-72 
22/05/22 12:00 Le Page Park Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 7.14-56  St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   Vs   Beaumaris FC U17.5 Boys Great Whites 5.3-33 
22/05/22 12:30 Toorak Park  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 12.7-79  Prahran U16 Gould   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce 10.9-69 
22/05/22 13:00 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 3.9-27  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 6.5-41 
22/05/22 13:30 Stanley Grose Reserve  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022) 3.6-24  East Malvern JFC (Smith)   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed 11.16-82 
22/05/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 2.6-18  St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4 11.8-74 
22/05/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 7.4-46  St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC U12 Girls Great Whites 2.2-14 
22/05/22 14:00 Chisolm Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022) 0.0-61  East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson 0.1-1 
22/05/22 15:00 Murphy Reserve - Woodruff Oval  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 6.2-38  PMSMD U17.5 Boys Div 1   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis 17.15-117 
29/05/22 08:30 Jack Barker Oval  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022) 4.6-30  Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Sharks   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews 3.9-27 
29/05/22 08:30 Murphy Reserve - Woodruff Oval  (Under 9 Mixed Pool D 2022) 8.6-54  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 mixed 3.2-20 
29/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022) 3.7-25  St Peters FC U12 mixed   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12 Mixed Div 2 1.1-7 
29/05/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022) 0.0-0  St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   U14G SPMJFC Declan's Bentleigh Doggies 6.12-48 
29/05/22 09:15 Columbia Park  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 1.1-7  Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U12 Girls 7.3-45 
29/05/22 09:30 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022) 7.13-55  U13 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U13 mixed 3.1-19 
29/05/22 09:45 WA Scammell Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022) 5.2-32  Oakleigh JFC U11   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson 4.10-34 
29/05/22 09:45 Banksia Reserve  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 )   Beaumaris FC U10 Mixed Sharks   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Mann  
29/05/22 10:00 Brighton Beach Oval  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   BBJFC U8 Hulett   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red  
29/05/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022) 4.11-35  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   St Kilda Bears 4.4-28 
29/05/22 10:30 EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 9.3-57  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher 10.15-75 
29/05/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC  
29/05/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022) 3.3-21  St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites 12.13-85 
29/05/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool D 2022)   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Smith)  
29/05/22 13:00 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 2.5-17  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Blue) 12.12-84 
29/05/22 13:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 3.2-20  St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Cosman 9.7-61 
29/05/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 13.10-88  St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 11.16-82 
29/05/22 15:00 Highett Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   Ormond JFC  
29/05/22 15:00 Wellington Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 12.7-79  Waverley Park Hawks U17.5 Boys McCluskey   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea 7.4-46 
05/06/22 08:00 Princes Park - Oval 4  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   Ajax Under 8 Rockets   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red  
05/06/22 09:00 Gary Smorgon Oval, Oval 9  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022) 1.1-7  SMD U12 Mixed Div 4   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed 6.4-40 
05/06/22 09:00 Chadwick Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   DJFC Under 8 - Craney   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green  
05/06/22 09:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 8.6-54  St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   SMD U11 Mixed Red 2.9-21 
05/06/22 09:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool D 2022)   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
05/06/22 09:30 Peterson Oval 2 (Upper)  (Under 9 Mixed Pool D 2022)   East Sandringham JFC HOPKINS   Vs   St Peters FC U9 mixed  
05/06/22 10:30 Murrumbeena Park Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022) 8.9-57  Murrumbeena JFC   Vs   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls 6.0-36 
05/06/22 11:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022) 6.4-40  U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson 5.11-41 
05/06/22 11:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool A 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   Ajax Under 10 Sharks  
05/06/22 11:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022) 10.17-77  St Peters FC U14 Matthews   Vs   BBJFC U14 Macgowan 2.4-16 
05/06/22 12:00 Columbia Park  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 16.12-108  Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce 14.7-91 
05/06/22 12:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 5.9-39  St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   Vs   St Kilda City JFC 15.12-102 
05/06/22 12:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 2.1-13  St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 0.3-3 
05/06/22 13:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 6.9-45  U16 SPMJFC Hugo's Doggies   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher 4.6-30 
05/06/22 13:30 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022) 8.7-55  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls 3.2-20 
05/06/22 14:00 Southern Road Reserve  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022) 8.14-62  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2   Vs   St Peters FC U13 mixed 5.3-33 
05/06/22 15:00 Banksia Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 3.4-22  Beaumaris FC U17.5 Boys Sharks   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis 13.10-88 
05/06/22 15:00 EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 2  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022) 11.19-85  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Howe 2.4-16 
05/06/22 15:00 King George Reserve - Oval 2  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 3.4-22  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   St Kilda City JFC - Eddey 7.11-53 
19/06/22 08:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Homann  
19/06/22 08:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022) 0.0-67  St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   BBJFC U13 Tweedie 1.1-7 
19/06/22 09:15 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green   Vs   St Kilda City JFC - Dixon  
19/06/22 09:30 Columbia Park  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022) 7.6-48  Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Gold   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Richardson 6.4-40 
19/06/22 10:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022) 3.4-22  St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   East Malvern JFC (White) 6.8-44 
19/06/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Peters FC U9 mixed   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC Pumas  
19/06/22 11:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022) 7.7-49  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 1.4-10 
19/06/22 11:30 Elsternwick Park Oval No 2  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022) 8.13-61  East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews 3.10-28 
19/06/22 11:45 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool E 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   St Kilda City JFC - Williamson  
19/06/22 12:00 Peterson Oval 2 (Upper)  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022) 5.7-37  East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson 3.1-19 
19/06/22 13:00 Walter Galt Reserve 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022) 12.20-92  Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Groves   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce 8.3-51 
19/06/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022) 3.3-21  St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks 8.6-54 
19/06/22 13:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool B 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   DJFC Under 10 - Mullins  
19/06/22 14:00 Boss James Reserve  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022) 8.12-60  East Sandringham Rovers   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher 5.7-37 
19/06/22 14:00 Koornang Park  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022) 2.3-15  St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls 4.8-32 
19/06/22 14:15 Hurlingham Park Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules)) 0.0-0  East Brighton Vampires JFC Malone   Vs   St Peters FC U12 Girls 0.0-60 
19/06/22 15:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022) 12.9-81  St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   East Sandringham Rovers 6.7-43 
19/06/22 15:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022) 5.3-33  St Peters FC U12 mixed   Vs   Ormond JFC 3.8-26 
19/06/22 15:00 Lindsay Hasset Oval, Oval 11  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022) 5.4-34  PMSMD U17.5 Boys Div 3   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea 8.13-61 
10/07/22 08:00 DW Lucas  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   East Malvern JFC (Answerth)   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green  
10/07/22 08:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U12 mixed   Vs   East Malvern JFC. (Baxter)  
10/07/22 08:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red   Vs   Beaumaris FC U8 Mixed Great Whites  
10/07/22 09:15 Toorak Park  (Under 10 Mixed Pool B 2022 )   Prahran JFC U10 Bell/Catanese   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Mann  
10/07/22 09:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool E 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Mixed Gold  
10/07/22 09:30 Peterson Oval 2 (Upper)  (Under 9 Mixed Pool E 2022)   East Sandringham JFC HOPKINS   Vs   St Peters FC U9 mixed  
10/07/22 10:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022)   St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U13 - Waters  
10/07/22 11:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Cosman  
10/07/22 11:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022)   St Peters FC U14 Matthews   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Blue)  
10/07/22 12:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U11  
10/07/22 13:00 Le Page Park Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 1  
10/07/22 13:00 Southern Road Reserve  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div 6   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Howe  
10/07/22 13:00 Hurlingham Park Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022)   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle  
10/07/22 13:00 Murrumbeena Park Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside U16 Boys Heath  
10/07/22 13:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   Ajax Under 16 Comets  
10/07/22 13:50 Elsternwick Park Oval No 2  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022)   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2   Vs   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls  
10/07/22 14:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules))   St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   St Kilda City JFC - Booth  
10/07/22 14:30 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022)   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   Prahran JFC U16G Glascott  
10/07/22 15:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 3  
17/07/22 BYE BYE (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   BYE  
17/07/22 08:00 Mentone Reserve  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022)   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Girls Div 2   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle  
17/07/22 08:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Sangster)  
17/07/22 08:30 Wattie Watson Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Kilda City JFC - Campbell   Vs   St Peters FC U9 mixed  
17/07/22 09:00 Warwick Armstrong Oval, Oval 12  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   SMD U8 Mixed White   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red  
17/07/22 09:30 EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool E 2022 )   Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy  
17/07/22 09:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool B 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   East Sandringham JFC BRAUER  
17/07/22 10:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies  
17/07/22 10:00 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules))   Beaumaris FC U12 Girls Great Whites   Vs   St Peters FC U12 Girls  
17/07/22 10:30 Chadwick Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022)   DJFC Under 13 - Williams   Vs   St Peters FC U13 mixed  
17/07/22 11:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
17/07/22 11:30 Boss James Reserve  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022)   Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons  
17/07/22 12:30 Como Park  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022)   Prahran JFC U12 Clough   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed  
17/07/22 12:30 Banksia Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022)   Beaumaris FC U17.5 Boys Great Whites   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea  
17/07/22 13:00 Jack Barker Oval  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022)   Beaumaris FC U16 Boys Blacktails   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher  
17/07/22 13:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green   Vs   Prahran JFC U8 Campbell/Hicks  
17/07/22 13:30 Chisolm Reserve  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022)   East Sandringham JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews  
17/07/22 14:00 Highett Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   PMSMD U17.5 Boys Div 1  
17/07/22 15:35 Southern Road Reserve  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022)   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Girls Div 2   Vs   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls  
22/07/22 17:30 WA Scammell Reserve  (Under 10 Mixed Pool B 2022 )   Oakleigh JFC U10   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Mann  
24/07/22 08:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson   Vs   East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER  
24/07/22 08:30 Murrumbeena Park Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   Murrumbeena JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green  
24/07/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules))   St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls  
24/07/22 09:30 Peterson Oval 1 (Lower)  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022)   East Sandringham JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Howe  
24/07/22 10:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U12 mixed   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Blustein  
24/07/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool E 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside U10 Mixed Harrap  
24/07/22 10:30 Walter Galt Reserve 2  (Under 9 Mixed Pool E 2022)   Mordi-Brae U9 Cordy   Vs   St Peters FC U9 mixed  
24/07/22 11:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022)   St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   Cheltenham JFC U13 Bernes  
24/07/22 12:00 Koornang Park  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022)   St Kilda Bears   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle  
24/07/22 12:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 2  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022)   U14G SPMJFC Declan's Bentleigh Doggies   Vs   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls  
24/07/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
24/07/22 12:30 Murrumbeena Park Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 4  
24/07/22 13:00 Toorak Park  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022)   Prahran U16 Gould   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce  
24/07/22 13:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022)   St Peters FC U14 Matthews   Vs   Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Sharks  
24/07/22 13:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U17.5 Boys McCluskey  
24/07/22 13:00 Princes Park - Oval 4  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022)   Ajax Under 11 Stars   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Richardson  
24/07/22 14:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022)   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Blue)  
24/07/22 15:00 EE Gunn Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022)   Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis  
29/07/22 18:15 WA Scammell Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022)   Oakleigh JFC U11   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
31/07/22 08:00 Peanut Farm Reserve  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022)   St Kilda City JFC - Eddey   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons  
31/07/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022)   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC  
31/07/22 09:00 Essex Heights Reserve  (Under 10 Mixed Pool E 2022 )   Ashwood Junior Football Club   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy  
31/07/22 09:00 Murphy Reserve - Woodruff Oval  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules))   Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12 Girls  
31/07/22 09:00 Chisolm Reserve  (Under 8 Mixed Pool A 2022)   East Sandringham JFC FEAST   Vs   St Peters FC U8 mixed Red  
31/07/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Peters FC U8 mixed Green   Vs   DJFC Under 8 - Craney  
31/07/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   Ashwood Junior Football Club  
31/07/22 10:30 Brighton Beach Oval  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022)   BBJFC U14 Macgowan   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews  
31/07/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Pool E 2022)   St Peters FC U9 mixed   Vs   Cheltenham JFC U09 Sheers  
31/07/22 11:30 Toorak Park  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022)   Prahran JFC U13 Humphery-Smith/Lovett   Vs   St Peters FC U13 mixed  
31/07/22 12:00 Highett Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   Beaumaris FC U17.5 Boys Sharks  
31/07/22 12:00 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022)   Beaumaris FC U12 Mixed Blacktails   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed  
31/07/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool B 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC  
31/07/22 12:45 Warwick Armstrong Oval, Oval 12  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022)   SMD U11 Mixed Red   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Richardson  
31/07/22 14:00 Brighton Beach Oval  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022)   BBJFC U16 Div 4   Vs   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher  
31/07/22 14:00 Murrumbeena Park Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   Prahran U16 Gould  
31/07/22 15:00 Koornang Park  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022)   Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Girls   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle  
31/07/22 15:30 Peanut Farm Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022)   St Kilda City JFC   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea  
07/08/22 09:00 Jack Barker Oval  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022)   Beaumaris FC U14 Mixed Great Whites   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Howe  
07/08/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U11 Richardson   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U11 Mixed Gold  
07/08/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool B 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Mann   Vs   Ajax Under 10 Rockets  
07/08/22 09:30 Columbia Park  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022)   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Brown   Vs   St Peters FC U12 mixed  
07/08/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022)   St Peters FC U14 Matthews   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 1  
07/08/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Pool E 2022 )   St Peters FC U10 Norsworthy   Vs   Beaumaris FC U10 Mixed Blacktails  
07/08/22 11:00 McKinnon Reserve - Ground 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022)   U11 SPMJFC Highett Rick's Doggies   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
07/08/22 11:00 Murrumbeena Park Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher   Vs   Ormond JFC  
07/08/22 11:00 Beaumaris Secondary College  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022)   Beaumaris FC U16 Girls Sharks   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons  
07/08/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16  
07/08/22 12:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules))   St Peters FC U12 Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Malone  
07/08/22 12:30 Columbia Park  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022)   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls   Vs   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls  
07/08/22 13:00 Highett Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea   Vs   PMSMD U17.5 Boys Div 3  
07/08/22 14:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022)   St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   U13 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies  
07/08/22 14:00 Columbia Park  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022)   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle  
07/08/22 14:30 Mentone Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022)   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 1   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis  
14/08/22 09:00 Chisolm Reserve  (Under 11 Mixed Div 7 2022)   East Sandringham JFC WEISINGER   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Wilkinson  
14/08/22 09:00 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U14 Howe   Vs   Ormond JFC  
14/08/22 09:00 DW Lucas  (Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2022)   East Malvern JFC (Blue)   Vs   St Peters FC U14 Matthews  
14/08/22 09:00 Koornang Park  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2022)   St Peters Caulfield U14 Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2  
14/08/22 09:00 Warwick Armstrong Oval, Oval 12  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2022)   SMD U11 Mixed Red   Vs   St Peters FC U11 Richardson  
14/08/22 09:30 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 4 2022)   St Peters FC U12 mixed   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Smith)  
14/08/22 10:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 4 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Hillemacher   Vs   U16 SPMJFC Hugo's Doggies  
14/08/22 11:00 Centenary Park - Oval 2  (Under 13 Mixed Div 2 2022)   St Peters FC U13 mixed   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U13 Div 2  
14/08/22 12:00 Wattie Watson Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 4 2022 (Modified Rules))   St Kilda City JFC - Booth   Vs   St Peters FC U12 Girls  
14/08/22 12:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2022)   St Peters Murrumbeena U16 Joyce   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U16 Boys Gold  
14/08/22 14:00 Como Park  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2022)   Prahran JFC U16G Glascott   Vs   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Parsons  
14/08/22 14:30 Centenary Park - Oval 1  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 1 2022)   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Petrakis   Vs   East Sandringham Rovers  
14/08/22 14:30 King George Reserve - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 2 2022)   St Peters Bentleigh U16 Girls Rundle   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC Div 2  
14/08/22 15:00 Mentone Reserve  (Under 17.5 Boys Div 3 2022)   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 Div 3   Vs   St Peters Bulldogs U17 Morfea  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the South Metro Junior Football League and
mygameday.app