Club Fixture for Bayside Raiders

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/09/19 20:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 45  The Zombies   Vs   Tropics 29 
23/09/19 21:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 0  The Poets   Vs   Langy Boyz 20 
25/09/19 20:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 25  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Alley-Oopsies 21 
30/09/19 19:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 44  The Zombies   Vs   Kukus 34 
30/09/19 21:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 20  The G.O.A.T.S   Vs   The Poets 0 
02/10/19 21:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 0  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Ice Vipers 20 
07/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 10  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 45 
07/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 38 
07/10/19 21:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 43  The Zombies   Vs   Juicy Goombas 37 
09/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 19  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Legends 35 
09/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 18  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   FHS Squad 27 
09/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 51  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 24 
09/10/19 21:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 40  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Area 51 50 
10/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C)   Space Jam   BYE  
10/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 46  Ballam Park Boomers (Preston)   Vs   The Ringerz 62 
12/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Bayside Raiders Williamson 2 
12/10/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 18  Overport Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 4 
12/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 16  Woodlands Warriors Timber Wolves   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 23 
12/10/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 5  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   KP Giants Hay 17 
12/10/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 30  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   PBBC U10G Patto Legends 10 
12/10/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 36  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   FB Cavaliers 12 
12/10/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 21  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 29 
12/10/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 27  St Anne's Avengers Budge   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 14 
12/10/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 36  Bayside Raiders Stubbs   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smith) 19 
12/10/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 5  Woodlands Warriors Jewels   Vs   Bayside Raiders Holbrook 13 
12/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 15  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   KP Giants G12's 11 
12/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 15 
12/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 10  Bayside Raiders Buckley   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 6 
12/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 52  Woodlands Warriors Sweats   Vs   Bayside Raiders Richard 27 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 10  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Lazer Sparks 14 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 39  Derinya Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 12 
12/10/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 37  FB Braves   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 14 
14/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 30  Lazer Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 24 
14/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 0  Woodleigh Jaguars   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 20 
14/10/19 21:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 21  Just Play Wolves   Vs   The Zombies 26 
16/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 41  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 21 
16/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 49  FHS Ballers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Trish 26 
16/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 61  Suns   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 40 
16/10/19 21:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 39  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   TSG 14 
17/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 21  Space Jam   Vs   FHS Frosty Ballers 61 
17/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 40  Dragons   Vs   The Ringerz 51 
19/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1)   Bayside Raiders Troy   BYE  
19/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 22  Woodlands Warriors Unicorns   Vs   Bayside Raiders Williamson 4 
19/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 32  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 6 
19/10/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 16  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Skye Sonics - Ericksen 16 
19/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Lazer Storm 16 
19/10/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 22  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 10 
19/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 7 
19/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 27  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Derinya Stars 10 
19/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 44  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dahlgren 4 
19/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  Bobcats U12.4B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 31 
19/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 21  Bayside Raiders Stubbs   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 8 
19/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 24  Skye Sonics - Armstrong   Vs   Bayside Raiders Marden 14 
19/10/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 26  FHS Thrashers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 25 
19/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 14  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 13 
19/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 31  Bobcats U14G Bugeja   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 18 
19/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 50  Bayside Raiders Richard   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wizards 44 
21/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 25  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebels 22 
21/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 26  Bobcats U21G   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 26 
21/10/19 19:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 0  The Zombies   Vs   Senior Shadows 20 
23/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 22  Bobcats U16.3B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 35 
23/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 50  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   FHS Pirates 25 
23/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 34  Hoopsters   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 57 
23/10/19 21:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 59  Chicken Dippers   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 32 
24/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 34  KP Giants Cummins   Vs   Space Jam 25 
24/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 80  The Ringerz   Vs   Bobcats U21B 43 
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 18  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 13 
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 6  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 19 
26/10/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Skye Sonics - McCann   Vs   Bayside Raiders Williamson 8 
26/10/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 14  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford 14 
26/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 3  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Storm 6 
26/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 14  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 24 
26/10/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 13  Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   Bayside Raiders Holbrook 18 
26/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 16  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 2 
26/10/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 47  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 22 
26/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 43  Woodlands Warriors Strikers   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 8 
26/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 24  Coastal Royals White   Vs   Bayside Raiders Marden 14 
26/10/19 16:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 14  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   PBC Pumas 28 
26/10/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 38  Bayside Raiders Buckley   Vs   FHS Williams 6 
26/10/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 61  FHS Bounce   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 23 
26/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 21  Bayside Raiders Robinson   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 21 
26/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 43  Bayside Raiders Richard   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Red 20 
26/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 21  St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Blue   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 46 
28/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Bayside Raiders de Haan   BYE  
28/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 55  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 13 
28/10/19 19:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 36  The Zombies   Vs   Kukus 35 
30/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 28  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Bobcats U16B Grant 27 
30/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 32  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 23 
30/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 59  FHS Ballers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 48 
30/10/19 19:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 33  Area 51   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 42 
31/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A)   The Ringerz   BYE  
31/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 48  Space Jam   Vs   FHS Lords 45 
06/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 22  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 43 
06/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 42  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Trish 21 
06/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 50  Skye Sonics - Dowell   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 53 
06/11/19 19:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 48  Pump   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 39 
07/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 29  Space Jam   Vs   Bobcats U18.1B 54 
07/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 39  PBBC U18B Raiders   Vs   The Ringerz 44 
09/11/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 14 
09/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm 10 
09/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Bayside Raiders Williamson 16 
09/11/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 18 
09/11/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 8  Bobcats U12.1G   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 9 
09/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 19  Bobcats U10.5B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 17 
09/11/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 15  PBC Wizards   Vs   Bayside Raiders Holbrook 18 
09/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 12  Bobcats U12.1B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 24 
09/11/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 16  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 10 
09/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 10 
09/11/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 28  Bayside Raiders Stubbs   Vs   FB Braves 44 
09/11/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 20  Bayside Raiders Vass   Vs   Baxter Buddies U14 22 
09/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 24  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   Derinya Hearts 30 
09/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 14  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 6 10 
09/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 25  Bayside Raiders Robinson   Vs   PBBC U14B Rhinos 32 
09/11/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 56  Bayside Raiders Richard   Vs   FB United 33 
09/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 16  Bayside Raiders Buckley   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm 14 
11/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 21  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Lazer Stars 18 
11/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 35 
11/11/19 20:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 25  Tune Squad   Vs   The Zombies 23 
13/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 13  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   St John's Jets 44 
13/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 33  Bobcats U16B Comerford   Vs   Bayside Raiders Trish 35 
13/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 49  FHS Eagles   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 53 
13/11/19 19:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 46  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Organised Confusion 18 
14/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 33  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Space Jam 38 
14/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 62  The Ringerz   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Tonks) 74 
18/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 33  St Joachim's Panthers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 22 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 22  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Swampies 59 
18/11/19 21:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 53  The Zombies   Vs   The G.O.A.T.S 27 
20/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 65  Bobcats U16B Browne   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 19 
20/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 43  Bobcats U16.3B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Trish 25 
20/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 23  KP Giants Rovers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 33 
20/11/19 19:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 27  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   East High Wildcats 34 
21/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 52  The Ringerz   Vs   Coastal Royals Gold 41 
21/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 44  Space Jam   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 32 
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Bayside Raiders McLaren   BYE  
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   Bayside Raiders Buckley   BYE  
23/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls 0 
23/11/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 12  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 16 
23/11/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 24  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Dunkers 10 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 0 
23/11/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Lazer Girls   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 20 
23/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 15  FB Phoenix   Vs   Bayside Raiders Holbrook 22 
23/11/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   Lazer Bombs 11 
23/11/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 27  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Sapphires 10 
23/11/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 28  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   PBC Thunder 17 
23/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 8  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Bayside Raiders Marden 14 
23/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 12  St Joachim's Panthers - 6   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 17 
23/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 10  Bayside Raiders Robinson   Vs   PBBC U14B Bullets 13 
23/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 26  Lazer Arrows   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 19 
23/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 36  Bayside Raiders Richard   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Giants 51 
23/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 27  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 15 
25/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 13  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue) 59 
25/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 17  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   FB Emeralds 13 
25/11/19 20:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 42  Charlies Angles   Vs   The Zombies 52 
27/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Bayside Raiders Ulli   BYE  
27/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 39  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 31 
27/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 31  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 20 
27/11/19 21:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 24  The Moto Moto's   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 43 
28/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 45  Space Jam   Vs   FB All Stars 47 
28/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 69  The Ringerz   Vs   Dragons 68 
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3)   Bayside Raiders Robinson   BYE  
30/11/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 17  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 11 
30/11/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 30 
30/11/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 10  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Derinya Dashers 12 
30/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 6  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Derinya Draculas 5 
30/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 19  PBBC U10B Lakers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 17 
30/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 17  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Lazer Angels 6 
30/11/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 16  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Green 21 
30/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 30 
30/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 36 
30/11/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 20  FB United   Vs   Bayside Raiders Marden 15 
30/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 15  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Storm Thunder 31 
30/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 12  Bobcats U14.1G   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 17 
30/11/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 18 
30/11/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 32  Belvedere Breakers - Stone   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 22 
30/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 47  Bayside Raiders Richard   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wabbits 39 
30/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 37  Bayside Raiders Vass   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Gold 54 
02/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 40  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 34 
02/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 19  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   KP Giants Hunter 22 
02/12/19 21:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 27  The Zombies   Vs   Just Play Wolves 51 
04/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 21  Bobcats U16B Comerford   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 40 
04/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 41  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 20 
04/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 53  Bobcats U16B Frankston Flyers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 40 
04/12/19 20:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 18  Alley-Oopsies   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 46 
05/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 61  The Ringerz   Vs   Bobcats U18.2B 41 
05/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 31  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Space Jam 39 
07/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1)   Bayside Raiders Gaskell   BYE  
07/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 2 
07/12/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 9 
07/12/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 20  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 11 
07/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 8  Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 12 
07/12/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 13  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Overport Taipans 20 
07/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 14  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Purple 10 
07/12/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 31  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 10 
07/12/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 32  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 30 
07/12/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 20  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey/Ridgway) 10 
07/12/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 14  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 31 
07/12/19 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 15  Overport Angels   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 12 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 50  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 8 
07/12/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 41  Bayside Raiders Vass   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 36 
07/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 51  Bayside Raiders Richard   Vs   FB Strikers 25 
09/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 26  FHS Flames   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 46 
09/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 21  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   FB Rubies 34 
09/12/19 19:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 41  Tropics   Vs   The Zombies 19 
11/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1)   Bayside Bandicoots   BYE  
11/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 31  Bobcats U16.3B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 22 
11/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 49  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 14 
11/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 39  St Joachim's Panthers - 4   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 43 
12/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 59  FHS Lords   Vs   Space Jam 47 
12/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 20  The Ringerz   Vs   Dad and Co 0 
14/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 10 
14/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 2  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Storm Sapphires 14 
14/12/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   KP Giants Hay 24 
14/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 8 
14/12/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 19 
14/12/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 16  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Jewels 10 
14/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 24  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 20 
14/12/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 2  Bayside Raiders McLaren   Vs   FB Cavaliers 42 
14/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 34  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Starletts 9 
14/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 26  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   Derinya Devils 2 
14/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 33  Bobcats U12B Wright   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 35 
14/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 18  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Coastal Royals White 26 
14/12/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 12  FHS Williams   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 12 
14/12/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 29  FHS Falcons   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 40 
14/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 12 
14/12/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 18  Lazer Arrows   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 29 
14/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 48  Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey)   Vs   Bayside Raiders Richard 37 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 41  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 13 
16/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 21  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 49 
16/12/19 19:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 18  Juicy Goombas   Vs   The Zombies 42 
18/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 47  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 20 
18/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 37  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Jammers 38 
18/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 29  Frankston Wolves   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 40 
18/12/19 21:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 34  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Ice Vipers 29 
19/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A)   The Ringerz   BYE  
19/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 38  Space Jam   Vs   KP Giants Cummins 46 
13/01/20 20:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 53  The Zombies   Vs   Langy Boyz 49 
15/01/20 21:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 26  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Chicken Dippers 49 
20/01/20 20:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 63  The Zombies   Vs   Charlies Angles 36 
22/01/20 19:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 57  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Area 51 32 
29/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 31 
29/01/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 34  FHS Squad   Vs   Bayside Raiders Trish 19 
29/01/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 42  Bayside Raiders Jake   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dowell 55 
29/01/20 19:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 45  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Pump 44 
30/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 40  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Space Jam 55 
30/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 68  The Ringerz   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Preston) 41 
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Bayside Raiders Williamson   BYE  
01/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 8  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue 33 
01/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 20  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 14 
01/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 16 
01/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 12  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Bobcats U10.4B 15 
01/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 11 
01/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 6 
01/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 20  Derinya Dragons   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 17 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 13  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 17 
01/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 19  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   Bobcats U12.4B 14 
01/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 7 
01/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 12  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 28 
01/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 0  St Anne's Avengers Noonan   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 0 
01/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 14  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 6 19 
01/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 22  Belvedere Breakers - Stone   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 31 
01/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 30  FHS Thrashers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 28 
01/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 59  Skye Sonics - Vella   Vs   Bayside Raiders Richard 30 
03/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 21  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 44 
03/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 7  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Woodlands #SWAGGERS 55 
03/02/20 19:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 40  Kukus   Vs   The Zombies 40 
05/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Bayside Raiders Trish   BYE  
05/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 0  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 20 
05/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 0  Bayside Raiders Jake   Vs   FB Raptors 20 
05/02/20 20:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 25  Organised Confusion   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 46 
06/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 0  Space Jam   Vs   Derinya Legends 20 
06/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 51  The Ringerz   Vs   Skye Sonics - Vella 55 
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1)   Bayside Raiders Mason   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1)   Bayside Raiders Holbrook   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1)   Bayside Raiders Vass   BYE  
08/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 4 
08/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 8 
08/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 24  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds 5 
08/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 10  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Smith 17 
08/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 6 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 24 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 17  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   St Jude's Flames 11 
08/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 26  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown 37 
08/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 12  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 24 
08/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 30 
08/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 26  Bobcats U14.1G   Vs   Bayside Raiders Marden 10 
08/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 11  The Shadows Sharks   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 10 
08/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 23  Lazer Rangers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 25 
08/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 46  FB Crusaders   Vs   Bayside Raiders Richard 42 
10/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 31  Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers)   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 29 
10/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 0 
10/02/20 19:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 20  The Zombies   Vs   Tune Squad 0 
12/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 22  Woodlands Warriors Jammers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 32 
12/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 39  FHS Eagles   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 35 
12/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 55  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Bobcats U16B Grant 25 
12/02/20 19:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 21  East High Wildcats   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 67 
13/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 44  The Ringerz   Vs   FHS Frosty Ballers 43 
13/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 47  Space Jam   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 23 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2)   Bayside Raiders Marden   BYE  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1)   Bayside Raiders Stubbs   BYE  
15/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Derinya Gems 0 
15/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 12  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 5 
15/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  Bayside Raiders Klan   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals 5 
15/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 37  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 6 
15/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 14  Skye Sonics - Ericksen   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 22 
15/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 16  Bayside Raiders Troy   Vs   Bobcats U12.1G 7 
15/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 6 
15/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 37  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Derinya Fire 58 
15/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 22  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 10 
15/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 21  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 26 
15/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 14  PBBC U14B Rhinos   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 22 
15/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 12  Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway)   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 17 
15/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 15  FB United   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 27 
15/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 51  Bayside Raiders Vass   Vs   FHS Falcons 30 
15/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 39  Bobcats U14.5B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Richard 51 
17/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 39  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 33 
17/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 44  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Bobcats U21G 26 
17/02/20 19:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 34  The G.O.A.T.S   Vs   The Zombies 46 
19/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 21  FHS Squad   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 19 
19/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 45  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   FHS Pirates 22 
19/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 52  Bobcats U16B Browne   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 40 
19/02/20 20:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 34  The Moto Moto's   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 73 
20/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 36  Space Jam   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 38 
20/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 58  The Ringerz   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 55 
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2)   Bayside Raiders Dave   BYE  
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Bayside Raiders McLaren   BYE  
22/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 8 
22/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 18  Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 14 
22/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 12  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Skye Sonics - McCann 11 
22/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 17  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 37 
22/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 9  Woodlands Warriors Vikings   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 20 
22/02/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 4  Woodlands Warriors Sapphires   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 18 
22/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 6  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 18 
22/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 32  Derinya Bullets   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 33 
22/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 18  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 26 
22/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 12 
22/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 18  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Derinya Devils 21 
22/02/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 13  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 30 
22/02/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 31  Bayside Raiders Richard   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Sweats 51 
22/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 25  Bayside Raiders Stubbs   Vs   Lazer Arrows 27 
22/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 46  Bayside Raiders Vass   Vs   FHS Thrashers 16 
24/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B)   Bayside Raiders Gomes   BYE  
24/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 31  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 31 
24/02/20 19:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 31  Senior Shadows   Vs   The Zombies 38 
26/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 24  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 18 
26/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 44  Bobcats U16.4B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 45 
26/02/20 20:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 35  Alley-Oopsies   Vs   Bayside Bandicoots 48 
27/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 28  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   Space Jam 45 
27/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 64  The Ringerz   Vs   PBBC U18B Raiders 60 
29/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Lazer Dreams 14 
29/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 7  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 10 
29/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 4 
29/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 17  Bayside Raiders Kidney   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Timber Wolves 16 
29/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  PBBC U10G Patto Legends   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 26 
29/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 20  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   PBC Wizards 8 
29/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 32  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 16 
29/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 25  St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Green   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 17 
29/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 14  Bayside Raiders McLaren   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 14 
29/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 32  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 27 
29/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 14  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 40 
29/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 7  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   Coastal Royals White 27 
29/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 34  Bayside Raiders Vass   Vs   Lazer Rangers 36 
29/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 30 
29/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 20  PBBC U14B Bullets   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 26 
29/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 9  Bayside Raiders Stubbs   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stone 23 
29/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 36  Woodlands Warriors Wizards   Vs   Bayside Raiders Richard 52 
02/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 31  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 21 
02/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Swampies   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 0 
02/03/20 20:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Monday Men D3) 55  The Zombies   Vs   Langy Boyz 36 
04/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1)   Bayside Bandicoots   BYE  
04/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 18  Bobcats U16B Grant   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 42 
04/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 38  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Bobcats U16B Comerford 48 
04/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 57  FHS Ballers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 40 
05/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 54  FB All Stars   Vs   Space Jam 46 
05/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 75  Ballam Park Boomers (Tonks)   Vs   The Ringerz 52 
11/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1)   Bayside Raiders Jake   BYE  
11/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 13  FHS Pirates   Vs   Bayside Raiders Ulli 29 
11/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 29  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Bobcats U16.3B 25 
11/03/20 20:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Wednesday Mixed D1) 44  Bayside Bandicoots   Vs   Ice Vipers 38 
12/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 60  Bobcats U18.1B   Vs   Space Jam 44 
12/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 48  Coastal Royals Gold   Vs   The Ringerz 45 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Bayside Raiders Klan   BYE  
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   Bayside Raiders Buckley   BYE  
14/03/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls   Vs   Bayside Raiders Williamson 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 0  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 0  Lazer Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C1) 0  Bobcats U10.4B   Vs   Bayside Raiders Kidney 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 0  Ballam Park Boomers (Bailey/Ridgway)   Vs   Bayside Raiders Troy 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 0  Bayside Raiders McLaren   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 0 
14/03/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 0  PBC Thunder   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 0  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   FB Phoenix 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 0  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Lazer Sparks 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 0  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 6 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 0  Bayside Raiders Stubbs   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 0  Bayside Raiders Robinson   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - A) 0  Woodlands Warriors Red   Vs   Bayside Raiders Richard 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
mygameday.app