Club Fixture for Nambour Yandina United Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/03/21 20:30 Noosa Lions FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 7  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
20/03/21 BYE BYE (U16 Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
20/03/21 10:10 Noosa Lions FC F2a  (U12(1)) 7  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
20/03/21 11:20 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 6  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
26/03/21 BYE BYE (4th Division Men Green)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
26/03/21 18:30 Gympie F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 1  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
26/03/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 0 
26/03/21 18:30 Gympie F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 0  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
26/03/21 20:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC White 5 
26/03/21 20:30 Gympie F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 0  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 5 
27/03/21 BYE BYE (U12(1))   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
27/03/21 09:00 St Andrew's Anglican College FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 12  St Andrew's FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
27/03/21 10:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 3 
27/03/21 12:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 3 
27/03/21 13:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Kawana FC 3 
27/03/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 0 
27/03/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 7  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 4 
09/04/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maleny FC 1 
09/04/21 18:30 Gympie F1  (Over 35) 12  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
10/04/21 16:00 Coolum FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 0  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 6 
10/04/21 18:00 Coolum FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 2  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
16/04/21 BYE BYE (Over 35)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
16/04/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 5 
16/04/21 18:30 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
16/04/21 18:30 Buderim Wanderers FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 0  Buderim FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
16/04/21 20:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 6  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 1 
16/04/21 20:30 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 0  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
17/04/21 BYE BYE (U12(2) Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
17/04/21 BYE BYE (U12(2) Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
17/04/21 BYE BYE (U13(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
17/04/21 11:45 Noosa Lions FC F1  (U16 Girls) 5  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
17/04/21 13:00 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 3  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
17/04/21 13:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F4  (U12(1)) 3  Buderim FC Orange   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
17/04/21 13:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
17/04/21 13:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F3  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
17/04/21 14:15 Buderim Wanderers FC F3  (U16(2) Boys) 2  Buderim FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
17/04/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 5  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 0 
17/04/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 1 
21/04/21 17:45 Maroochydore Swans FC F2  (U16(3) Boys) 9  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
21/04/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 2 
23/04/21 18:30 Caloundra FC F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 1  Caloundra FC Red   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
23/04/21 18:30 Coolum FC F1  (Over 35) 8  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
23/04/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 8 
23/04/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 0 
23/04/21 20:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC Black 4 
23/04/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Sunshine Coast FC Fire 1 
24/04/21 09:00 Cooroora Utd FC F6  (U8 North Green)   Cooroora FC Panthers   Vs   NYU FC Kestrels  
24/04/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1b  (U7 North Gold)   Woombye FC King Browns   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
24/04/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1c  (U7 North Green)   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks   Vs   NYU FC Owls  
24/04/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1a  (U6 North Gold)   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks   Vs   NYU FC Falcons  
24/04/21 09:00 Flinders FC F2  (U16 Girls) 11  Flinders FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
24/04/21 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Maleny FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
24/04/21 09:00 Coolum FC F1a  (U12(2) Gold) 7  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
24/04/21 10:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F2b  (U10 Girls)   Maroochydore FC White   Vs   NYU FC Merlins  
24/04/21 10:00 Coolum FC F3c  (U9 North)   Coolum FC Seals   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
24/04/21 10:15 Coolum FC F1a  (U12(1)) 4  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
24/04/21 11:00 Noosa Lions FC F3a  (U6 North Green)   Noosa FC Tigers   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
24/04/21 11:00 Noosa Lions FC F1a  (U12(2) Girls) 4  Noosa FC White   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
24/04/21 11:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 9  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
24/04/21 12:00 Noosa Lions FC F3  (U8 North Gold)   Noosa FC Panthers   Vs   NYU FC Buzzards  
24/04/21 14:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U16(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beerwah Glasshouse FC 8 
24/04/21 15:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U16(2) Boys) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 1 
24/04/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 5  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC 0 
24/04/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 6  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC 1 
27/04/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 7  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 1 
27/04/21 18:30 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 1  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
30/04/21 18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
30/04/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC 3 
30/04/21 18:30 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 4  Maleny FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
30/04/21 19:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 4  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
30/04/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 2 
30/04/21 20:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 0  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
01/05/21 09:00 Noosa Lions FC F4a  (U7 North Gold)   Noosa FC Lions   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
01/05/21 10:00 Grammar FC F4  (U7 North Green)   Grammar FC Manchester Utd   Vs   NYU FC Owls  
01/05/21 10:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1a  (U6 North Green)   Woombye FC Death Adders   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
01/05/21 10:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1d  (U6 North Gold)   Woombye FC Fierce Snakes   Vs   NYU FC Falcons  
01/05/21 11:20 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Beegees FC White  
01/05/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   NYU FC Goshawks   Vs   Beegees FC Green  
01/05/21 12:30 Gympie F1  (U16 Girls) 8  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
01/05/21 13:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   NYU FC Eagles   Vs   Beegees FC Green  
06/05/21 17:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 4 
07/05/21 18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 2  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 7 
07/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 1 
07/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (Over 35) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 7 
07/05/21 18:30 Gympie F1  (4th Division Men Green) 1  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
07/05/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 0 
07/05/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Bribie FC 2 
08/05/21 BYE BYE (U16 Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
08/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   Vs   Maroochydore FC Blue  
08/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   Grammar FC Tottenham  
08/05/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F2a  (U8 North Green)   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks   Vs   NYU FC Kestrels  
08/05/21 10:00 Coolum FC F3c  (U9 North)   Coolum FC Sealions   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
08/05/21 10:10 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   NYU FC Eagles   Vs   Bribie FC Yellow  
08/05/21 10:15 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
08/05/21 10:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 1 
08/05/21 11:15 St Andrew's Anglican College FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 5  St Andrews FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
08/05/21 11:20 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Bribie FC Black  
08/05/21 11:55 Bribie Island FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   Bribie FC Yellow   Vs   NYU FC Goshawks  
08/05/21 12:00 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 12  Maleny FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
08/05/21 12:00 Caloundra FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 3  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
08/05/21 12:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 0  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
08/05/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 2 
08/05/21 13:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Sunshine Coast FC Fire 1 
08/05/21 16:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 0  Buderim FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
08/05/21 18:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 3  Buderim FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
14/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 1 
14/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 2 
14/05/21 20:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 3 
14/05/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 5  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 0 
14/05/21 20:30 Noosa Lions FC F1  (Over 35) 8  Noosa FC Blue   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
14/05/21 20:30 Kawana FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 2  Kawana FC Blue   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
15/05/21 BYE BYE (U16(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
15/05/21 08:30 Noosa Lions FC F2b  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   Noosa FC Tigers   Vs   NYU FC Ospreys  
15/05/21 09:00 Baringa FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   Baringa FC Victory   Vs   NYU FC Eagles  
15/05/21 09:00 Grammar FC F4  (U6 North Green)   Grammar FC Roar   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
15/05/21 09:00 Baringa FC F1  (U13(3) Boys) 7  Baringa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
15/05/21 10:00 Grammar FC F4  (U7 North Gold)   Grammar FC Chelsea   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
15/05/21 10:15 Baringa FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   Baringa FC Storm   Vs   NYU FC Goshawks  
15/05/21 10:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 3  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
15/05/21 11:00 Grammar FC F3  (U9 North)   Grammar FC Barcelona   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
15/05/21 11:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1b  (U7 North Green)   NYU FC Owls   Vs   Coolum FC Turtles  
15/05/21 11:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U6 North Gold)   NYU FC Falcons   Vs   Grammar FC Liverpool  
15/05/21 11:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F5  (U12(2) Girls) 4  Maroochydore FC Blue   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
15/05/21 11:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 2 
15/05/21 11:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F2  (U14(2) Girls) 3  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
15/05/21 12:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 1 
15/05/21 13:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   Vs   Kawana FC Yellow  
15/05/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Bribie FC 5 
15/05/21 14:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
15/05/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 4 
15/05/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 0 
16/05/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Bribie FC 1 
19/05/21 18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F2  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
19/05/21 20:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F2  (McDonald's Premier Men) 1  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
20/05/21 17:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Suncoast CC FC 0 
21/05/21 BYE BYE (4th Division Men Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
21/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC 2 
21/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (Over 35) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 1 
21/05/21 18:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 1  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
21/05/21 18:30 Bribie Island FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 0  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
21/05/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC 2 
22/05/21 BYE BYE (U11 Wallabies)   NYU FC Goshawks   BYE  
22/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   NYU FC Eagles   Vs   Maroochydore FC White  
22/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Green)   NYU FC Kestrels   Vs   Noosa FC Jaguars  
22/05/21 09:00 Noosa Lions FC F4b  (U7 North Gold)   Noosa FC Jaguars   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
22/05/21 09:00 Noosa Lions FC F3c  (U7 North Green)   Noosa FC Pumas   Vs   NYU FC Owls  
22/05/21 09:00 Coolum FC F5b  (U6 North Green)   Coolum FC Stingrays   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
22/05/21 09:00 Coolum FC F4a  (U6 North Gold)   Coolum FC Penguins   Vs   NYU FC Falcons  
22/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 3 
22/05/21 10:00 St Andrew's Anglican College FC F1d  (U8 North Gold)   St Andrew's FC Red   Vs   NYU FC Buzzards  
22/05/21 10:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U9 North)   NYU FC Kites   Vs   Coolum FC Jellyfish  
22/05/21 10:10 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Suncoast CC FC Supersonics  
22/05/21 10:10 Noosa Lions FC F1  (U13(3) Boys) 5  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
22/05/21 10:15 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
22/05/21 10:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 4 
22/05/21 11:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   Vs   Buderim FC Foord  
22/05/21 11:20 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 1 
22/05/21 12:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Kawana FC 12 
22/05/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 1 
22/05/21 13:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 0 
22/05/21 14:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 1 
22/05/21 16:00 Kawana FC F2  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 0  Kawana FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
22/05/21 18:00 Kawana FC F2  (McDonald's Premier Men) 0  Kawana FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
27/05/21 17:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 5 
28/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC Black 3 
28/05/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 1 
28/05/21 18:30 Noosa Lions FC F2  (Over 35) 2  Noosa FC Yellow   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
28/05/21 18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F6  (3rd Division Women) 0  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
28/05/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 7  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 0 
28/05/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC Red 3 
29/05/21 BYE BYE (U12(1))   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
29/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Noosa FC Panthers  
29/05/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   Woombye FC King Browns   Vs   NYU FC Eagles  
29/05/21 09:00 Coolum FC F3b  (U8 North Gold)   Coolum FC Fighting Fish   Vs   NYU FC Buzzards  
29/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U7 North Gold)   NYU FC Hawks   Vs   St Andrew's FC Red  
29/05/21 09:00 Coolum FC F4b  (U7 North Green)   Coolum FC Sharks   Vs   NYU FC Owls  
29/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1c  (U6 North Green)   NYU FC Sea Eagles   Vs   St Andrew's FC Sand  
29/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1b  (U6 North Gold)   NYU FC Falcons   Vs   St Andrew's FC Diamonds  
29/05/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 5  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maleny FC 3 
29/05/21 10:00 St Andrew's Anglican College FC F1a  (U12(2) Girls) 3  St Andrew's FC Blue   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
29/05/21 10:20 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maleny FC 1 
29/05/21 11:00 Noosa Lions FC F3  (U8 North Green)   Noosa FC Tigers   Vs   NYU FC Kestrels  
29/05/21 11:20 Woombye Snakes FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks   Vs   NYU FC Goshawks  
29/05/21 11:20 Coolum FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 7  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
29/05/21 11:50 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 5 
29/05/21 13:30 Bribie Island FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 6  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
29/05/21 14:00 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U16(3) Boys) 4  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
29/05/21 16:00 Noosa Lions FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
29/05/21 18:00 Noosa Lions FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 1  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
01/06/21 17:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 0 
03/06/21 17:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  North Shore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
04/06/21 18:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
04/06/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 5 
04/06/21 18:30 Woombye Snakes FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 2  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
04/06/21 20:30 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 4  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
04/06/21 20:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 1  Sunshine Coast FC Fire   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 5 
04/06/21 20:30 Kawana FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 2  Kawana FC Yellow   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
05/06/21 BYE BYE (U12(2) Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
05/06/21 09:00 Noosa Lions FC F4  (U9 North)   Noosa FC Lions   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
05/06/21 10:00 North Shore FC F1  (U13(3) Boys) 7  North Shore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
05/06/21 10:10 Flinders FC F3a  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Stingrays   Vs   NYU FC Ospreys  
05/06/21 10:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   NYU FC Eagles   Vs   Cooroora FC Pumas  
05/06/21 10:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Green)   NYU FC Kestrels   Vs   Woombye FC Taipans  
05/06/21 11:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 0 
05/06/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   Woombye FC King Browns  
05/06/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 3 
05/06/21 11:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   NYU FC Goshawks   Vs   Cooroora FC Pumas  
05/06/21 12:00 Noosa Lions FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 2  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
05/06/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   Vs   Buderim FC Lowery  
05/06/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 1 
05/06/21 12:50 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 4 
05/06/21 14:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC Orange 3 
05/06/21 14:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 8 
05/06/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 1 
05/06/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 0 
11/06/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 3  Kawana FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
11/06/21 18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F3  (3rd Division Women) 1  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
11/06/21 18:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 4  Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
11/06/21 20:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 2  Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
12/06/21 BYE BYE (U16 Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
12/06/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U7 North Green)   NYU FC Owls   Vs   Noosa FC Cougars  
12/06/21 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F2c  (U6 North Green)   Suncoast CC FC Stingers   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
12/06/21 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F2b  (U6 North Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Sharks   Vs   NYU FC Falcons  
12/06/21 09:00 Coolum FC F2a  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   Coolum FC Maroon   Vs   NYU FC Ospreys  
12/06/21 09:00 Coolum FC F3a  (U10 Wallabies Green)   Coolum FC Blue   Vs   NYU FC Eagles  
12/06/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 4 
12/06/21 09:30 Bribie Island FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 1  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
12/06/21 10:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F2c  (U7 North Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Storm   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
12/06/21 10:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 0 
12/06/21 10:10 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 4 
12/06/21 10:15 Grammar FC F2  (U11 Wallabies)   Grammar FC Newcastle   Vs   NYU FC Goshawks  
12/06/21 11:20 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 8 
12/06/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Bribie FC 7 
12/06/21 12:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC 1 
12/06/21 13:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
18/06/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 3 
18/06/21 18:30 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 2  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
18/06/21 18:30 Caloundra FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 3  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
18/06/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 5  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 1 
18/06/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 2 
18/06/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 1 
19/06/21 BYE BYE (U12(2) Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
19/06/21 09:00 Cooroora Utd FC F7  (U8 North Gold)   Cooroora FC Jaguars   Vs   NYU FC Buzzards  
19/06/21 09:00 Coolum FC F4b  (U6 North Green)   Coolum FC Piranhas   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
19/06/21 09:00 Coolum FC F4a  (U6 North Gold)   Coolum FC Dolphins   Vs   NYU FC Falcons  
19/06/21 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 2  Suncoast CC FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
19/06/21 09:30 Gympie F1  (U13(3) Boys) 6  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
19/06/21 10:00 Noosa Lions FC F4  (U8 North Green)   Noosa FC Pumas   Vs   NYU FC Kestrels  
19/06/21 10:00 Coolum FC F4a  (U7 North Gold)   Coolum FC Dolphins   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
19/06/21 11:00 Noosa Lions FC F4  (U9 North)   Noosa FC Jaguars   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
19/06/21 11:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1b  (U7 North Green)   Woombye FC Taipans   Vs   NYU FC Owls  
19/06/21 11:45 Kawana FC F2  (U16(2) Boys) 4  Kawana FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
19/06/21 11:45 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F2  (U14(2) Girls) 2  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
19/06/21 12:00 Grammar FC F3  (U10 Girls)   Grammar FC Matildas   Vs   NYU FC Merlins  
19/06/21 12:45 Buderim Wanderers FC F4  (U12(1)) 0  Buderim FC Black   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
19/06/21 13:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
19/06/21 14:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 6 
19/06/21 16:00 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
19/06/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   St Andrew's FC 5 
19/06/21 18:00 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 2  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
25/06/21 BYE BYE (4th Division Men Green)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
25/06/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 6  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC Red 2 
25/06/21 18:30 Gympie F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
25/06/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maleny FC 5 
25/06/21 20:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Kawana FC 2 
25/06/21 20:30 Gympie F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 0  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
26/06/21 BYE BYE (U7 North Gold)   NYU FC Hawks   BYE  
26/06/21 BYE BYE (U13(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
26/06/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Buderim FC Decourcy  
26/06/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Green)   NYU FC Kestrels   Vs   Coolum FC Penguins  
26/06/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1c  (U7 North Green)   NYU FC Owls   Vs   Cooroora FC Panthers  
26/06/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1b  (U6 North Green)   NYU FC Sea Eagles   Vs   Noosa FC Panthers  
26/06/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U6 North Gold)   NYU FC Falcons   Vs   Woombye FC King Browns  
26/06/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U14(2) Girls) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 3 
26/06/21 10:00 Maleny Rangers FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   Maleny FC Falcons   Vs   NYU FC Eagles  
26/06/21 10:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   Coolum FC MiniRays  
26/06/21 10:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 3 
26/06/21 10:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   NYU FC Goshawks   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
26/06/21 11:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Baringa FC 7 
26/06/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U9 North)   NYU FC Kites   Vs   Woombye FC Taipans  
26/06/21 11:50 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 6  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC White 2 
26/06/21 12:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 3 
26/06/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   Vs   Bribie FC Matildas  
26/06/21 13:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 1 
26/06/21 14:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC 1 
26/06/21 14:10 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Sunshine Coast FC Fire 1 
26/06/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 0 
06/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC 2 
07/07/21 19:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 1 
09/07/21 BYE BYE (Over 35)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
09/07/21 18:30 Noosa Lions FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 3  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
10/07/21 FORFEIT NYU  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
10/07/21 08:30 Noosa Lions FC F3a  (U6 North Gold)   Noosa FC Jaguars   Vs   NYU FC Falcons  
10/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   NYU FC Eagles   Vs   Buderim FC Bader  
10/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   St Andrew's FC Blue  
10/07/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F2a  (U9 North)   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
10/07/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1c  (U6 North Green)   Woombye FC Taipans   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
10/07/21 09:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 5  Beerwah Glasshouse FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
10/07/21 10:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   Vs   St Andrew's FC Blue  
10/07/21 10:00 Coolum FC F3b  (U8 North Green)   Coolum FC Piranhas   Vs   NYU FC Kestrels  
10/07/21 10:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1b  (U7 North Gold)   Woombye FC Carpet Snakes   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
10/07/21 10:00 Woombye Snakes FC F2  (U12(2) Girls) 0  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 6 
10/07/21 10:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Caloundra FC Manchester City  
10/07/21 10:15 Cooroora Utd FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   Cooroora FC Leopards   Vs   NYU FC Goshawks  
10/07/21 11:00 Coolum FC F4b  (U7 North Green)   Coolum FC Starfish   Vs   NYU FC Owls  
10/07/21 12:05 Caloundra FC F2  (U16(2) Boys) 0  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
10/07/21 12:30 Woombye Snakes FC F2  (U12(2) Gold) 4  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
10/07/21 16:00 Gympie F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 0  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
10/07/21 18:00 Gympie F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 1  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
13/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 2  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
13/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 4 
13/07/21 19:00 Bribie Island FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 3  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
13/07/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC 1 
14/07/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maleny FC 0 
16/07/21 18:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
16/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 5 
16/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 1 
16/07/21 18:30 Caloundra FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 0  Caloundra FC Black   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 8 
16/07/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 2 
16/07/21 20:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 1  Sunshine Coast FC Fire   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
17/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   NYU FC Goshawks   Vs   Coolum FC White  
17/07/21 09:00 Noosa Lions FC F2b  (U10 Wallabies Green)   Noosa FC Lions   Vs   NYU FC Eagles  
17/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   North Shore FC Orcas  
17/07/21 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F1a  (U8 North Green)   Suncoast CC FC Steel   Vs   NYU FC Kestrels  
17/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U7 North Gold)   NYU FC Hawks   Vs   Cooroora FC Jaguars  
17/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1d  (U7 North Green)   NYU FC Owls   Vs   St Andrew's FC White  
17/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1c  (U6 North Green)   NYU FC Sea Eagles   Vs   Cooroora FC Panthers  
17/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1b  (U6 North Gold)   NYU FC Falcons   Vs   Coolum FC Jellyfish  
17/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U14(2) Girls) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 1 
17/07/21 09:00 Coolum FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 7  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
17/07/21 10:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U9 North)   NYU FC Kites   Vs   Noosa FC Panthers  
17/07/21 10:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 3 
17/07/21 10:15 Kawana FC F1a  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   Kawana FC   Vs   NYU FC Ospreys  
17/07/21 10:15 Buderim Wanderers FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 0  Buderim FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
17/07/21 10:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 2 
17/07/21 11:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 1 
17/07/21 12:00 Noosa Lions FC F3  (U10 Girls)   Noosa FC Lions   Vs   NYU FC Merlins  
17/07/21 12:05 Flinders FC F2  (U16(2) Boys) 1  Flinders FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
17/07/21 12:45 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 2  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
17/07/21 13:15 Bribie Island FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 6  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
17/07/21 16:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 0  Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
17/07/21 18:15 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 0  Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 6 
18/07/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(1)) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC Black 3 
18/07/21 10:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 1 
18/07/21 10:45 Caloundra FC F2  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
18/07/21 11:50 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
22/07/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 3 
23/07/21 18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 0  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
23/07/21 18:30 Buderim Wanderers FC F1  (Over 35) 3  Buderim FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
23/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 1 
23/07/21 20:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 0 
23/07/21 20:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 2  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
24/07/21 BYE BYE (U10 Wallabies Green)   NYU FC Eagles   BYE  
24/07/21 BYE BYE (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   BYE  
24/07/21 BYE BYE (U8 North Green)   NYU FC Kestrels   BYE  
24/07/21 BYE BYE (U16 Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
24/07/21 BYE BYE (U12(1))   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
24/07/21 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   Woombye FC King Browns   Vs   NYU FC Goshawks  
24/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   Coolum FC Sharks  
24/07/21 09:00 Cooroora Utd FC F6  (U9 North)   Cooroora FC Jaguars   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
24/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U7 North Green)   NYU FC Owls   Vs   North Shore FC Jellyfish  
24/07/21 09:00 St Andrew's Anglican College FC F1g  (U6 North Gold)   St Andrew's FC Blue   Vs   NYU FC Falcons  
24/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
24/07/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC Blue 2 
24/07/21 09:00 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
24/07/21 09:30 Bribie Island FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 10  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
24/07/21 10:00 Coolum FC F4a  (U6 North Green)   Coolum FC Sharks   Vs   NYU FC Sea Eagles  
24/07/21 10:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks  
24/07/21 10:20 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   North Shore FC 2 
24/07/21 11:00 Coolum FC F4a  (U7 North Gold)   Coolum FC Jellyfish   Vs   NYU FC Hawks  
27/07/21 17:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2a  (U12(1)) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC Orange 2 
27/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 3 
27/07/21 18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F2  (Over 35) 6  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
27/07/21 19:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 4 
27/07/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 7  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 0 
28/07/21 BYE BYE (U12(2) Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
29/07/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 2 
30/07/21 FORFEIT NYU  (Over 35) 3  Noosa FC Blue   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
30/07/21 18:30 Noosa Lions FC F2  (4th Division Men Gold) 3  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
30/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 2 
30/07/21 18:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 4  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
30/07/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Kawana FC Blue 1 
30/07/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 0 
31/07/21 FORFEIT NYU  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   Noosa FC Panthers  
31/07/21 09:00 Coolum FC F1a  (U12(1)) 0  Coolum FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
31/07/21 10:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   Beegees FC White   Vs   NYU FC Ospreys  
31/07/21 10:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F4  (U10 Wallabies Green)   Beegees FC Green   Vs   NYU FC Eagles  
31/07/21 11:00 Grammar FC F3  (U9 North)   Grammar FC Real Madrid   Vs   NYU FC Kites  
31/07/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Green)   NYU FC Kestrels   Vs   Cooroora FC Panthers  
31/07/21 12:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   NYU FC Goshawks   Vs   North Shore FC Swordfish  
31/07/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U10 Girls)   NYU FC Merlins   Vs   Maroochydore FC White  
27/08/21 20:30 Caloundra FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 1  Caloundra FC White   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
28/08/21 FORFEIT NYU  (U8 North Gold)   NYU FC Buzzards   Vs   Grammar FC Tottenham  
28/08/21 09:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F5  (U12(1)) 0  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
28/08/21 09:30 Noosa Lions FC F3c  (U7 North Green)   Noosa FC Tigers   Vs   NYU FC Owls  
28/08/21 10:10 Cooroora Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 2  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
28/08/21 10:45 Bribie Island FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   Bribie FC Yellow   Vs   NYU FC Eagles  
28/08/21 10:45 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (U16 Girls) 3  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
28/08/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U7 North Gold)   NYU FC Hawks   Vs   St Andrew's FC Blue  
28/08/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1c  (U6 North Green)   NYU FC Sea Eagles   Vs   St Andrew's FC Red  
28/08/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1b  (U6 North Gold)   NYU FC Falcons   Vs   North Shore FC Snappers  
28/08/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U8 North Green)   NYU FC Kestrels   Vs   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks  
28/08/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Coolum FC 4 
28/08/21 12:00 Bribie Island FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   Bribie FC Black   Vs   NYU FC Ospreys  
28/08/21 12:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F2b  (U10 Girls)   Maroochydore FC Blue   Vs   NYU FC Merlins  
28/08/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U9 North)   NYU FC Kites   Vs   St Andrew's FC Blue  
28/08/21 12:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U11 Wallabies)   NYU FC Goshawks   Vs   Buderim FC Waugh  
28/08/21 12:40 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 5 
28/08/21 12:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 1 
28/08/21 14:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   St Andrews FC 3 
28/08/21 14:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maleny FC 7 
28/08/21 14:15 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 0  Beegees FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
28/08/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 5  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC 1 
28/08/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC 2 
29/08/21 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 3 
29/08/21 10:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 1 
03/09/21 FORFEIT Bribie  (4th Division Men Green) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Bribie FC 0 
03/09/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC Black 1 
03/09/21 18:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1  Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
03/09/21 18:30 Caloundra FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 4  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
03/09/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (Over 35) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Beegees FC 3 
03/09/21 20:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 2  Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
04/09/21 BYE BYE (U16(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   BYE  
04/09/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1d  (U7 North Gold)   NYU FC Hawks   Vs   North Shore FC Seals  
04/09/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1c  (U7 North Green)   NYU FC Owls   Vs   Coolum FC Orcas  
04/09/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1b  (U6 North Green)   NYU FC Sea Eagles   Vs   North Shore FC Seagulls  
04/09/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U6 North Gold)   NYU FC Falcons   Vs   Noosa FC Lions  
04/09/21 09:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Green)   NYU FC Eagles   Vs   Baringa FC Victory  
04/09/21 09:30 Gympie F1  (U13(3) Boys) 4  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
04/09/21 10:10 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U10 Wallabies Gold)   NYU FC Ospreys   Vs   Noosa FC Tigers  
04/09/21 10:15 Maroochydore Swans FC F3  (U14(2) Girls) 4  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
04/09/21 10:45 Bribie Island FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 5  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
04/09/21 11:20 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   St Andrew's FC Blue 3 
04/09/21 12:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Gold) 0  Flinders FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
04/09/21 14:00 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U16 Girls) 3  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
04/09/21 14:20 Buderim Wanderers FC F4  (U12(1)) 1  Buderim FC Black   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
04/09/21 15:50 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F4  (U11 Wallabies)   Beegees FC White   Vs   NYU FC Goshawks  
04/09/21 16:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
04/09/21 18:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 1  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
07/09/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 3  Flinders FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
10/09/21 18:30 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
10/09/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (3rd Division Women) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maleny FC 3 
10/09/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (Over 35) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC Yellow 3 
10/09/21 18:30 Caloundra FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 2  Caloundra FC Red   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
10/09/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 1 
10/09/21 20:30 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 0  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 5 
11/09/21 09:00 Kawana FC F3-5  (U10 Girls)   Kawana FC Yellow   Vs   NYU FC Merlins  
11/09/21 09:00 Caloundra FC F4d  (U12(2) Girls) 5  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
11/09/21 09:00 Kawana FC F1a  (U12(1)) 0  Sunshine Coast FC Fire   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
11/09/21 10:00 Noosa Lions FC F4  (U8 North Gold)   Noosa FC Lions   Vs   NYU FC Buzzards  
11/09/21 10:00 St Andrew's Anglican College FC F1c  (U8 North Green)   St Andrew's FC White   Vs   NYU FC Kestrels  
11/09/21 10:15 Caloundra FC F4d  (U12(2) Gold) 1  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
11/09/21 10:30 Cooroora Utd FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 0 
11/09/21 12:15 Kawana FC F2  (U16(3) Boys) 8  Kawana FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
11/09/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F4  (U9 North)   NYU FC Kites   Vs   North Shore FC Eels  
11/09/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1c  (U7 North Gold)   NYU FC Hawks   Vs   Noosa FC Panthers  
11/09/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1d  (U7 North Green)   NYU FC Owls   Vs   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks  
11/09/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1a  (U6 North Green)   NYU FC Sea Eagles   Vs   St Andrew's FC White  
11/09/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1b  (U6 North Gold)   NYU FC Falcons   Vs   Woombye FC Red Belly Blacks  
11/09/21 13:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 1 
11/09/21 14:05 Gympie F1  (U16(2) Boys) 0  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
11/09/21 14:50 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U16 Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Flinders FC 7 
11/09/21 14:50 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (U14(2) Girls) 0  Maleny FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
11/09/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Kawana FC 0 
11/09/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 7  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Kawana FC 2 
14/09/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Gympie United FC 6 
17/09/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 0 
17/09/21 18:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (Over 35) 5  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
17/09/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 2  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Kawana FC Yellow 0 
17/09/21 18:45 Bribie Island FC F1  (3rd Division Women) 5  Bribie FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 
17/09/21 20:30 Gympie F1  (4th Division Men Gold) 3  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
17/09/21 20:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Sunshine Coast FC Fire 1 
18/09/21 FORFEIT NYU  (U16 Girls) 3  Gympie United FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
18/09/21 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Maleny FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
18/09/21 09:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F5  (U12(1)) 6  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
18/09/21 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Girls) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Bribie FC 2 
18/09/21 11:30 Caloundra FC F2  (U14(2) Girls) 1  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
18/09/21 12:15 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (U16(2) Boys) 2  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 5 
18/09/21 12:45 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U13(3) Boys) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Baringa FC 0 
18/09/21 13:10 Woombye Snakes FC F2  (U12(2) Gold) 2  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
18/09/21 14:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (U16(3) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 0 
18/09/21 16:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 0  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 3 
18/09/21 18:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 6  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Noosa FC 3 
24/09/21 18:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1  (4th Division Men Green) 5  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Buderim FC 0 
08/10/21
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 4  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Maroochydore FC 3 
08/10/21
(Semi Final 1)
20:15 Kawana FC F2  (4th Division Men Green) 3  Kawana FC Yellow   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
08/10/21
(Semi Final 1)
20:30 Kawana FC F3  (4th Division Men Gold) 1  Caloundra FC Black   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 2 
08/10/21
(Semi Final 1)
20:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F2  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 0  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
09/10/21
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F3  (U14(2) Girls) 4  Maroochydore FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
09/10/21
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F2  (U16(2) Boys) 1  Kawana FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
09/10/21
(Semi Final 2)
15:45 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2  Noosa FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 4 
09/10/21
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Men) 1  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Woombye FC 2 
15/10/21
(Grand Final)
18:30 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 6  Caloundra FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 0 
15/10/21
(Grand Final)
20:30 Kawana FC F3  (4th Division Men Gold) 6  Cooroora FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 1 
15/10/21
(Grand Final)
20:30 Caloundra FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Women) 3  Nambour Yandina Utd FC   Vs   Sunshine Coast FC Fire 0 
16/10/21
(Grand Final)
15:45 Maroochydore Swans FC F1  (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2  Woombye FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC 3 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FQ - Sunshine Coast Football and
mygameday.app