Club Fixture for Langwarrin Lazers

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 21  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 27 
07/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 54  Swampies   Vs   FB Rubies 30 
09/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 20  FB Raptors   Vs   Hoopsters 27 
09/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 21  Frankston Wolves   Vs   Suns 47 
12/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1)   Lazer Arrows   BYE  
12/10/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 15  Storm Rangers   Vs   Lazer Bullets 5 
12/10/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Lazer Flyers 10 
12/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 16  Derinya Bulls   Vs   Lazer Blitz 13 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 14  Lazer Boomers   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 11 
12/10/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Lazer Dragons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 13 
12/10/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Lazer Girls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 2 
12/10/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 18  Lazer Bears   Vs   Skye Sonics - Caruso 22 
12/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 6  Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs   Vs   Lazer Gems 20 
12/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 22  Lazer Demons   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 22 
12/10/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 10  Lazer Charms   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Gems 8 
12/10/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Skye Sonics - Willder   Vs   Lazer Jewels 7 
12/10/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 6  Lazer Jets   Vs   KP Giants - U8.2 8 
12/10/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 9  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Lazer Racers 4 
12/10/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 20  Bobcats U10B Brady   Vs   Lazer Boyz 17 
12/10/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 12  Lazer Storm   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Ninjas 4 
12/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Lazer Dreams 6 
12/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 33  Lazer Gunns   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vikings 2 
12/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Lazer Bros 21 
12/10/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Lazer Force 16 
12/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Lazer Pearls 25 
12/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 45  Belvedere Breakers - Unwin   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 14 
12/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 37  Lazer Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 1 
12/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 35  Woodlands Warriors Vipers   Vs   Lazer Thunder 22 
12/10/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 27  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 16 
12/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 27  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 9 
12/10/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 15  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 13 
12/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 7  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   FB Emeralds 28 
12/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Bobcats U14.6B   Vs   Lazer Rangers 14 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 10  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Lazer Sparks 14 
12/10/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 46  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Derinya Hearts 11 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 30  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   Lazer Bolts 23 
12/10/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 35  Lazer Nitro   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 23 
14/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Swampies   BYE  
14/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 30  Lazer Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gomes 24 
16/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 28  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Hoopsters 24 
16/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 61  Suns   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 40 
19/10/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Lazer Gunns 12 
19/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 2  Lazer Charms   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer 25 
19/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 4  Belvedere Breakers - Muller   Vs   Lazer Gems 28 
19/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 31  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Blue   Vs   Lazer Boyz 10 
19/10/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds   Vs   Lazer Girls 3 
19/10/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 12  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green   Vs   Lazer Jewels 0 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 12  Lazer Boomers   Vs   Bobcats U10.1B 10 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone   Vs   Lazer Racers 0 
19/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Lazer Storm 16 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Gems 0 
19/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 16  Lazer Dragons   Vs   St Jude's Flames 16 
19/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 18  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Bobcats U08.5 18 
19/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 6  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Lazer Demons 16 
19/10/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 6  Lazer Jets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 13 
19/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Lazer Bears   Vs   KP Giants - U8.1 9 
19/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 20  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Whytes 2 
19/10/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 4  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Dunkers 20 
19/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 30  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Derinya DJ's 13 
19/10/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 30  Lazer Bros   Vs   Derinya Demons 17 
19/10/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  Lazer Force   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vipers 25 
19/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 18  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Bobcats U12.3B 19 
19/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 13  Woodlands Warriors Rockets   Vs   Lazer Thunder 33 
19/10/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 21  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Angels 33 
19/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 18 
19/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 21  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stuart 34 
19/10/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 11  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 41 
19/10/19 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 42  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Tigers 22 
19/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Lazer Angels   Vs   FB Phoenix 11 
19/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 10  Lazer Rangers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 43 
19/10/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 42  FHS Panthers   Vs   Lazer Arrows 18 
19/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 22  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Lazer Nitro 28 
19/10/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 32  Woodlands Warriors Sharks   Vs   Lazer Bolts 27 
19/10/19 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 26  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Coastal Royals White 22 
21/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 37  Swampies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson 36 
21/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 19  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 33 
23/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 79  Suns   Vs   FB Crusaders 35 
23/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 34  Hoopsters   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 57 
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2)   Lazer Gunns   BYE  
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Lazer Pearls   BYE  
26/10/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 19  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Lazer Boyz 6 
26/10/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 20  Lazer Storm   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes 4 
26/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 19  Derinya Dashers   Vs   Lazer Dreams 6 
26/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 5  Derinya Giants   Vs   Lazer Jets 6 
26/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 18  Bobcats U10B Howden   Vs   Lazer Boomers 11 
26/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 19  Bobcats U08.1B   Vs   Lazer Dragons 11 
26/10/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 12  Lazer Bullets   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 7 20 
26/10/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Lazer Jewels 9 
26/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 18  Woodlands Warriors Cubs   Vs   Lazer Gems 2 
26/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 7  Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   Vs   Lazer Demons 18 
26/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 15  Lazer Charms   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 0 
26/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 0  Ballam Park Boomers (Big Reds)   Vs   Lazer Bears 14 
26/10/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Lazer Racers   Vs   KP Giants - Benson Boys 12 
26/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 26  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 3 
26/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 16  Lazer Bros   Vs   Overport Celtics 26 
26/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 24  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 11 
26/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Lazer Hearts 14 
26/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  Lazer Girls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 8 
26/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 17  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Overport Cavaliers 33 
26/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 23  Bobcats U12.4B   Vs   Lazer Bombs 14 
26/10/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 20  St Joachim's Panthers - 6   Vs   Lazer Sparks 19 
26/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 24  St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Purple   Vs   Lazer Angels 4 
26/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 19 
26/10/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 47  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 22 
26/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 35  Lazer Force   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 18 
26/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Lazer Sharks 18 
26/10/19 15:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders   Vs   Lazer Bolts 44 
26/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 28  FHS Falcons   Vs   Lazer Arrows 24 
26/10/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 29  Rowellyn Rockets Gems   Vs   Lazer Starlights 31 
26/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 52  Lazer Nitro   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Heat 14 
26/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 27  FHS Panthers   Vs   Lazer Rangers 21 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 14  Lazer Stars   Vs   FHS Flames 26 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Swampies 70 
30/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 29  Hoopsters   Vs   Bobcats U16B Browne 25 
30/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 50  Suns   Vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe 42 
06/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 46  Suns   Vs   FHS Fruit Loops 52 
06/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 28  Woodlands Warriors Legends   Vs   Hoopsters 17 
09/11/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 21  Lazer Boyz   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 25 
09/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 2  Derinya Bulls   Vs   Lazer Dragons 10 
09/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Bayside Raiders Williamson 16 
09/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 42  Lazer Jets   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Big Reds) 0 
09/11/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 7  Bobcats U10.1B   Vs   Lazer Flyers 16 
09/11/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Lazer Gems 13 
09/11/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Lazer Girls 15 
09/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Bobcats U10G   Vs   Lazer Jewels 4 
09/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 12  St Joachim's Panthers - 5   Vs   Lazer Gunns 11 
09/11/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 7  Woodlands Warriors Storm   Vs   Lazer Storm 20 
09/11/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 14  Lazer Demons   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue 8 
09/11/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 10  Lazer Racers   Vs   Lazer Bullets 12 
09/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 10  Lazer Charms   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Tanya 14 
09/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 12  Overport Storm   Vs   Lazer Bears 6 
09/11/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 20  Skye Sonics - Bennett   Vs   Lazer Blitz 12 
09/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 13  Lazer Bros   Vs   PBC Cobras 37 
09/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 10  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Lazer Force 23 
09/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 8  Overport Rebels   Vs   Lazer Pearls 48 
09/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Lazer Boomers 22 
09/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Rockers   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 26 
09/11/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 17  Woodlands Warriors Jewels   Vs   Lazer Angels 8 
09/11/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 16  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Derinya Starlets 15 
09/11/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 7  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Lazer Sharks 22 
09/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 18  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 26 
09/11/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 29  Lazer Bolts   Vs   Bobcats U14.8B 22 
09/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 20  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pearls 14 
09/11/19 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 13  Penbank Panthers   Vs   Lazer Starlights 38 
09/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 13  Lazer Arrows   Vs   Storm Fire 46 
09/11/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 25  Lazer Rangers   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Gold 32 
09/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford   Vs   Lazer Sparks 33 
09/11/19 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 38  Lazer Nitro   Vs   Bobcats U14B Comerford 8 
11/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 31  Swampies   Vs   Woodlands #SWAGGERS 28 
11/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 21  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Lazer Stars 18 
13/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 54  Suns   Vs   FHS Serpents 54 
13/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 46  Hoopsters   Vs   Bobcats U16.2B 8 
18/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 39  Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers)   Vs   Lazer Stars 26 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 22  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Swampies 59 
20/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 65  Suns   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 73 
20/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Hoopsters 37 
23/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 37  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Blue   Vs   Lazer Boyz 23 
23/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 6  PBC Redbacks   Vs   Lazer Charms 12 
23/11/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Skye Sonics - Willder   Vs   Lazer Jewels 6 
23/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 18  Lazer Gunns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo 14 
23/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 14  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Lazer Blitz 22 
23/11/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 19  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 8 
23/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 12  Bobcats U10.3B   Vs   Lazer Boomers 14 
23/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 10  Belvedere Breakers - Muller   Vs   Lazer Gems 24 
23/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 9  Woodlands Warriors Knights   Vs   Lazer Storm 20 
23/11/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 16  St Joachim's Panthers - 8   Vs   Lazer Dragons 13 
23/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Lazer Demons 18 
23/11/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 12  Lazer Jets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 6 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 20  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - McAsey 10 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 19  Lazer Bros   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 60 
23/11/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Lazer Girls   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 20 
23/11/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 10  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Derinya Matrix 9 
23/11/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Lazer Racers   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 13 
23/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 4  Lazer Bears   Vs   Derinya Dangers 27 
23/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 20  Lazer Force   Vs   Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power) 15 
23/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond   Vs   Lazer Angels 6 
23/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 29  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves 8 
23/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 36 
23/11/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 30  Woodlands Warriors Angels   Vs   Lazer Hearts 14 
23/11/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 26  Bayside Raiders Paul   Vs   Lazer Bombs 11 
23/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 46  FB Emeralds   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 12 
23/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 22  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   Overport Cavaliers 24 
23/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 39  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 26 
23/11/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 26  Woodlands Warriors Sharks   Vs   Lazer Bolts 50 
23/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 8  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Bayside Raiders Marden 14 
23/11/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 21  Lazer Nitro   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Red 33 
23/11/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 35  Lazer Starlights   Vs   FHS Force 28 
23/11/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 22  Belvedere Breakers - Stone   Vs   Lazer Rangers 25 
23/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 26  Lazer Arrows   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 19 
25/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 35 
25/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 66  Swampies   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 14 
27/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 54  Dragons   Vs   Suns 53 
27/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 31  Hoopsters   Vs   KP Giants Rovers 27 
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1)   Lazer Arrows   BYE  
30/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 8  Lazer Gems   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Cubs 18 
30/11/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 22  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 6 
30/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10  Lazer Jets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 10 
30/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 25  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Lazer Dragons 9 
30/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 20  Woodlands Warriors Whytes   Vs   Lazer Racers 2 
30/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 15  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Lazer Demons 12 
30/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 16  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Gems 2 
30/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 4  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Bobcats U10B Howden 27 
30/11/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 6  FB United   Vs   Lazer Gunns 13 
30/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 8  Derinya Giants   Vs   Lazer Bears 0 
30/11/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 14  Lazer Boomers   Vs   Overport Bullets 16 
30/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 12  Lazer Girls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 18 
30/11/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 4  KP Giants Jeffries   Vs   Lazer Charms 10 
30/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 15  Lazer Boyz   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pacers 22 
30/11/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 15  Lazer Storm   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 12 
30/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 13  Derinya Stars   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 12 
30/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Lazer Jewels 3 
30/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 28  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Shimmer 4 
30/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 34  Lazer Bros   Vs   Skye Sonics - Paratene 54 
30/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 21  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 29 
30/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 17  Bayside Raiders Holbrook   Vs   Lazer Angels 6 
30/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 20  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Lazer Bombs 17 
30/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 21  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Lazer Hearts 35 
30/11/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 20  Overport Hawks   Vs   Lazer Sharks 27 
30/11/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 25  Bobcats U14.8B   Vs   Lazer Bolts 19 
30/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 18  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power 16 
30/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 27  Lazer Force   Vs   Overport Cavaliers 18 
30/11/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 19  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Bobcats U14.3G 15 
30/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 19  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Derinya Devils 30 
30/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 20  Lazer Nitro   Vs   Bobcats U14.3B 28 
30/11/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 49  Lazer Rangers   Vs   Overport Spurs 3 
02/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  FB Emeralds   Vs   Swampies 0 
02/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 39  St Joachim's Panthers   Vs   Lazer Stars 17 
04/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 53  Woodlands Warriors DC   Vs   Suns 72 
04/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 23  St John's Jets   Vs   Hoopsters 40 
07/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Lazer Girls   BYE  
07/12/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 20  Lazer Flyers   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 29 
07/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 11  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Lazer Storm 24 
07/12/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 19  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Lazer Bullets 22 
07/12/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 16  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Lazer Charms 18 
07/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 6  Lazer Jets   Vs   Derinya Giants 10 
07/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 14  Lazer Demons   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 34 
07/12/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 14  Lazer Gems   Vs   KP Giants G8'S 32 
07/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Lazer Dragons 5 
07/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 23  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 12 
07/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 13  Lazer Racers   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 7 6 
07/12/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 0  Lazer Bears   Vs   KP Giants - U8.1 20 
07/12/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 13  Derinya Matrix   Vs   Lazer Boomers 10 
07/12/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 34  Woodlands Warriors Wildcats   Vs   Lazer Boyz 4 
07/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 10  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Skye Sonics - McCann 20 
07/12/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 15  Derinya Flames   Vs   Lazer Gunns 31 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 10  Lazer Jewels   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Ary 17 
07/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 42  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 12 
07/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 20  Derinya Swish   Vs   Lazer Bros 31 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 38  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   Lazer Thunder 16 
07/12/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 23  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Lazer Force 25 
07/12/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 31  Bobcats U12B Tyler   Vs   Lazer Sharks 29 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 29  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 18 
07/12/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 19  Lazer Angels   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stardust 5 
07/12/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 21  Lazer Bombs   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Quinn 26 
07/12/19 15:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 19  Lazer Hearts   Vs   KP Giants G12's 3 
07/12/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 18  Lazer Nitro   Vs   PBBC U14B Vipers 42 
07/12/19 16:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 40  Lazer Bolts   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Blue 18 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 18  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 33 
07/12/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 22  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smead) 41 
07/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 40  Belvedere Breakers - Stone   Vs   Lazer Arrows 20 
07/12/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 42  Lazer Rangers   Vs   FHS Falcons 13 
09/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Swampies   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 0 
09/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 14  Lazer Stars   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue) 31 
11/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A)   Suns   BYE  
11/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Hoopsters 25 
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2)   Lazer Sparks   BYE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Lazer Dreams   BYE  
14/12/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 8  Lazer Racers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Williams) 26 
14/12/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Lazer Storm 21 
14/12/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 15  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 14 
14/12/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Bobcats U10G   Vs   Lazer Jewels 5 
14/12/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Lazer Boomers 14 
14/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 30  Lazer Demons   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 4 
14/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 28  Lazer Jets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 20 
14/12/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 12  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Skye Sonics - Bennett 19 
14/12/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 9  Lazer Bears   Vs   FB Phoenix 15 
14/12/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 7  Woodlands Warriors Speedy Cheetahs   Vs   Lazer Gems 16 
14/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 6  Lazer Dragons   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold 10 
14/12/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 4  Lazer Charms   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 4 
14/12/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 11  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Lazer Gunns 21 
14/12/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 18  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Overport Bullets 1 
14/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 10  Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana)   Vs   Lazer Boyz 11 
14/12/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Lazer Girls 11 
14/12/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 22  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 31 
14/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 28  Bobcats U10B Brady   Vs   Lazer Bros 77 
14/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 2  Lazer Angels   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 8 
14/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 31  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Butterflies 4 
14/12/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 35  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Lazer Bombs 13 
14/12/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Lazer Hearts 13 
14/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 23  Woodlands Warriors Lions   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 24 
14/12/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 15  Lazer Thunder   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 31 
14/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 26  Lazer Force   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 12 
14/12/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 20  Woodlands Warriors X   Vs   Lazer Nitro 40 
14/12/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 40  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Fire 36 
14/12/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 30  Lazer Bolts   Vs   FB Braves 15 
14/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 28  FHS Thrashers   Vs   Lazer Rangers 40 
14/12/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 18  Lazer Arrows   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 29 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 52  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   Lazer Stars 20 
16/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 18  KP Giants Hunter   Vs   Swampies 52 
18/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 19  Hoopsters   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 13 
18/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 78  FHS Serpents   Vs   Suns 60 
29/01/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 76  FHS Fruit Loops   Vs   Suns 44 
29/01/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 29  Hoopsters   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 30 
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1)   Lazer Gems   BYE  
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1)   Lazer Rangers   BYE  
01/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 4  Skye Sonics - Caruso   Vs   Lazer Bears 10 
01/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Lazer Jets 2 
01/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  Lazer Dragons   Vs   Bobcats U08.1B 22 
01/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 28  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Bobcats U10.1B 12 
01/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 26  Lazer Storm   Vs   Derinya Draculas 0 
01/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 26  Overport Warriors   Vs   Lazer Bullets 2 
01/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 32  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 2 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 10  Lazer Demons   Vs   Bobcats U08.5 21 
01/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Lazer Girls 7 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 10  St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls   Vs   Lazer Dreams 0 
01/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 18  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Lazer Boomers 10 
01/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 14  Lazer Boyz   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 8 
01/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Lazer Racers 8 
01/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 2  St Joachim's Panthers - 5   Vs   Lazer Gunns 29 
01/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 32  Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power)   Vs   Lazer Thunder 14 
01/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 17  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 23 
01/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 12  Lazer Charms   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Gems 14 
01/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Lazer Jewels   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Sparks 14 
01/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  Lazer Pearls   Vs   PBC Devils 13 
01/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 19  Belvedere Breakers - Gem   Vs   Lazer Bros 15 
01/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 41  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 15 
01/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 14  Lazer Angels   Vs   PBC Wizards 28 
01/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 37  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Lazer Bombs 13 
01/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 23  Lazer Sharks   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 3 17 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 21  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 29 
01/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Lazer Force 32 
01/02/20 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 22  Lazer Bolts   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 2 26 
01/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 14  FB United   Vs   Lazer Sparks 15 
01/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 22  Lazer Arrows   Vs   FHS Falcons 36 
01/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 38  Lazer Nitro   Vs   Bobcats U14B Comerford 25 
01/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 22  Lazer Starlights   Vs   NPIRE Demons 32 
03/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 19  Lazer Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 22 
03/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 49  Swampies   Vs   Bobcats U21G 20 
05/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 103  Rowellyn Rockets Jess   Vs   Suns 71 
05/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 21  Derinya United   Vs   Hoopsters 20 
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Lazer Blitz   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B)   Lazer Starlights   BYE  
08/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 6  FB Sapphires   Vs   Lazer Charms 14 
08/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 4  Lazer Bears   Vs   Overport Storm 12 
08/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 21  Lazer Boomers   Vs   Overport Bullets 8 
08/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Lazer Storm 18 
08/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 21  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Lazer Racers 0 
08/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 4  Lazer Gems   Vs   Storm Rebels 25 
08/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 20  Lazer Dragons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 6 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 20  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Lazer Demons 10 
08/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Lazer Girls 8 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 12  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Dashers 4 
08/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Lazer Jets   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 14 
08/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 11  Woodlands Warriors Cobras   Vs   Lazer Gunns 22 
08/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 23  Bobcats U10B Howden   Vs   Lazer Flyers 16 
08/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 10  Lazer Boyz   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 30 
08/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 16  Bobcats U10 Knight   Vs   Lazer Bros 22 
08/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 23  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vipers 24 
08/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 8  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Lazer Jewels 10 
08/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 4  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Lazer Pearls 20 
08/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 9  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Lazer Force 25 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 13  FB Phoenix   Vs   Lazer Angels 2 
08/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 12  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Storm Lions 22 
08/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 13  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 9 
08/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 14  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Bobcats U12.4B 31 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 31  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Lazer Hearts 11 
08/02/20 15:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 14  FHS Ankle Breakers   Vs   Lazer Nitro 27 
08/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 12  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Bayside Raiders Dave 24 
08/02/20 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 28  Lazer Bolts   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smith) 28 
08/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 32  FHS Thrashers   Vs   Lazer Arrows 34 
08/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 23  Lazer Rangers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Stubbs 25 
10/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 15  Lazer Stars   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 35 
10/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 47  FB Rubies   Vs   Swampies 80 
12/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 48  Suns   Vs   Woodlands Warriors DC 45 
12/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 19  Hoopsters   Vs   St John's Jets 46 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2)   Lazer Flyers   BYE  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Lazer Demons   BYE  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1)   Lazer Angels   BYE  
15/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 28  Bobcats U10.1B   Vs   Lazer Boomers 7 
15/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 30  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Lazer Boyz 21 
15/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Lazer Racers   Vs   Overport Warriors 21 
15/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Lazer Gunns 15 
15/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Cubs   Vs   Lazer Girls 10 
15/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 3  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 16 
15/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 20  Lazer Gems   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt 19 
15/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 13  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 16 
15/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 13  Lazer Charms   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Tanya 6 
15/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 23  Lazer Jets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 8 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 10  Lazer Storm   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Dragons 13 
15/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  Lazer Dragons   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets 27 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 10  Lazer Bears   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 30 
15/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Woodlands Warriors Whytes   Vs   Lazer Bullets 31 
15/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Lazer Hearts 20 
15/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger   Vs   Lazer Jewels 2 
15/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 66  Bobcats U10B Henderson   Vs   Lazer Bros 17 
15/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 8  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua   Vs   Lazer Pearls 28 
15/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 21  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Derinya Stars 26 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power)   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 28 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 31  Woodlands Warriors Vipers   Vs   Lazer Force 29 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 12  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Lazer Bombs 21 
15/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 10  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 13 
15/02/20 15:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 17  Lazer Rangers   Vs   Lazer Arrows 20 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 35  Woodlands Warriors Pearls   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 26 
15/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 20  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Coastal Royals White 30 
15/02/20 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 24  St Joachim's Panthers   Vs   Lazer Bolts 23 
15/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 33  St Joachim's Panthers - Black Panthers   Vs   Lazer Nitro 38 
15/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 15  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Nuggets 26 
17/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B)   Lazer Stars   BYE  
17/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 54  Swampies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 20 
19/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 60  Suns   Vs   FHS Serpents 91 
19/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 20  Bobcats U16.2B   Vs   Hoopsters 30 
22/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 19  Lazer Gems   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Muller 8 
22/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 30  Lazer Storm   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue 14 
22/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 4  St Joachim's Panthers - 7   Vs   Lazer Bullets 18 
22/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 3  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Storm Sapphires 20 
22/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 29  Overport Devils   Vs   Lazer Dragons 14 
22/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 22  Bobcats U08.2B   Vs   Lazer Bears 4 
22/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 5  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   Lazer Jets 11 
22/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 9  Belvedere Breakers - McAsey   Vs   Lazer Racers 10 
22/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 12  Lazer Demons   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 16 
22/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 30  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 7 
22/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 1  Lazer Jewels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan 12 
22/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 38  Bobcats U10B Howden   Vs   Lazer Boomers 2 
22/02/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 9  Lazer Boyz   Vs   FB All Stars 35 
22/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 7  Lazer Girls   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds 11 
22/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 18  Lazer Charms   Vs   PBC Redbacks 9 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Lazer Gunns 19 
22/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 16  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Bobcats U10.3B 20 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 24  Lazer Bros   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 35 
22/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 37  Lazer Force   Vs   Derinya Stars 19 
22/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 24  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 11 
22/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 23  Overport Cavaliers   Vs   Lazer Thunder 10 
22/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 10  Lazer Angels   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Girls Purple 11 
22/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 38  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 7 
22/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   Lazer Sharks 14 
22/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 18  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 26 
22/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 13  St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Blue   Vs   Lazer Bolts 31 
22/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 17  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   FB Emeralds 36 
22/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 27  Lazer Sparks   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 6 33 
22/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 18 
22/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 18  Lazer Rangers   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stone 10 
22/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 23  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gems 19 
22/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 43  St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Red   Vs   Lazer Nitro 32 
22/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 25  Bayside Raiders Stubbs   Vs   Lazer Arrows 27 
24/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 41  Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue)   Vs   Lazer Stars 27 
24/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Swampies 0 
26/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 59  FHS Fruit Loops   Vs   Suns 52 
26/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 25  Hoopsters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 26 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2)   Lazer Dragons   BYE  
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1)   Lazer Arrows   BYE  
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 4  Woodlands Warriors Cubs   Vs   Lazer Gems 10 
29/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 24  Baxter Buddies U10   Vs   Lazer Boyz 34 
29/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Lazer Dreams 14 
29/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 18  Lazer Storm   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 12 
29/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Lazer Racers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 18 
29/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 0  Ballam Park Boomers (Big Reds)   Vs   Lazer Bears 23 
29/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 7  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Lazer Boomers 7 
29/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 8  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Williams) 18 
29/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 15  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Bobcats U08.5 16 
29/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 12  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green   Vs   Lazer Jewels 11 
29/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 12  Woodlands Warriors Wasps   Vs   Lazer Jets 9 
29/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 6  Lazer Demons   Vs   Skye Sonics - Bennett 13 
29/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 24  Lazer Charms   Vs   KP Giants Jeffries 6 
29/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Lazer Girls 6 
29/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 19  Lazer Force   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 33 
29/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Derinya DJ's 19 
29/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 27  Lazer Gunns   Vs   FB United 9 
29/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 14  Derinya Demons   Vs   Lazer Bros 22 
29/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 31  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 31 
29/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 12  Lazer Angels   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Jewels 14 
29/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 13  St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 7 
29/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 12  Lazer Bombs   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 13 
29/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 33  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Lazer Hearts 14 
29/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 37  Lazer Bolts   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 20 
29/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 26  Bobcats U14.1G   Vs   Lazer Sparks 14 
29/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 12  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vipers 36 
29/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 31  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Overport Hawks 26 
29/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 25  Lazer Starlights   Vs   KC Warriors 31 
29/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 34  Bayside Raiders Vass   Vs   Lazer Rangers 36 
29/02/20 17:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 26  Bobcats U14.3B   Vs   Lazer Nitro 28 
02/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 22  Lazer Stars   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers) 32 
02/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Swampies   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 0 
04/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 69  Suns   Vs   Bobcats U16B Philippe 42 
04/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 43  KP Giants Rovers   Vs   Hoopsters 36 
11/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - A) 82  Suns   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Jess 79 
11/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 31  Hoopsters   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Legends 19 
14/03/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 0  Lazer Dragons   Vs   St Jude's Flames 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 0  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Raptors 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 0  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Lazer Girls 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Lazer Dreams 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 0  KP Giants - U8.1   Vs   Lazer Bears 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Derinya Giants   Vs   Lazer Jets 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 0  KP Giants G8'S   Vs   Lazer Gems 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 0  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Lazer Boyz 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 0  Lazer Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 0 
14/03/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 0  Lazer Bullets   Vs   Overport Warriors 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 0  Lazer Demons   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Woodlands Warriors Super Sparks   Vs   Lazer Jewels 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 0  Bobcats U10.3B   Vs   Lazer Boomers 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 0  Lazer Charms   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 0  Lazer Gunns   Vs   Derinya Flames 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 0  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Derinya Matrix 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 0  Lazer Racers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 0  Overport Celtics   Vs   Lazer Bros 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 0  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Overport Rebels 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 0  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power) 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 0  Lazer Angels   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 0  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   Derinya Cubs 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 0  Lazer Force   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 0  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Lazer Bombs 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 0  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tyler 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Lazer Hearts 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 0  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Bobcats U14.3G 0 
14/03/20 15:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 0  FHS Falcons   Vs   Lazer Rangers 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 0  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Lazer Sparks 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B1) 0  PBBC U14B Vipers   Vs   Lazer Nitro 0 
14/03/20 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 0  Lazer Bolts   Vs   Overport Spurs 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 0  Lazer Arrows   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stone 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
mygameday.app