Club Fixture for Derinya Basketball

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 9  Derinya United   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 17 
10/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Derinya Legends   BYE  
10/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 55  Ballam Park Boomers (Tonks)   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 45 
12/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7)   Derinya Giants   BYE  
12/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 30  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 4 
12/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Overport Storm 12 
12/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 12  Derinya Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill 9 
12/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Lightening Bolt   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 9 
12/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 16  Derinya Bulls   Vs   Lazer Blitz 13 
12/10/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 19 
12/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 24  Storm Sapphires   Vs   Derinya Dashers 2 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 14  Lazer Boomers   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 11 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 7  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 10 
12/10/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 12  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 13 
12/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 4  Derinya Smashers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 13 
12/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 14  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 12 
12/10/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 8  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   Storm Lightning 10 
12/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 16  FB Crusaders   Vs   Derinya Thunder 11 
12/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 40  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie 2 
12/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Lazer Dreams 6 
12/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Derinya Draculas 10 
12/10/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 9  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 20 
12/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Derinya Dark Birds 25 
12/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   Derinya Dukes 23 
12/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 31  Bobcats U10B Henderson   Vs   Derinya Demons 6 
12/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 25  Bobcats U10 Knight   Vs   Derinya Swish 26 
12/10/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 46  St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power   Vs   Derinya Starlets 10 
12/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Gems   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 21 
12/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 5  Derinya Matrix   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Dunkers 20 
12/10/19 13:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 19  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill 10 
12/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 17  PBC Thunder   Vs   Derinya Fire 26 
12/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 31  Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 0 
12/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 9  Derinya DJ's   Vs   PBC Devils 16 
12/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 33  Woodlands Warriors Hurricanes   Vs   Derinya Wizards 18 
12/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 8  Overport Magic   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 9 
12/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 18  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 32 
12/10/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 31  Derinya Bullets   Vs   KP Giants Marshall 24 
12/10/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 8  Derinya Magic   Vs   PBC Wizards 13 
12/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 11  Derinya Stars   Vs   Storm Thunder 42 
12/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 2  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Drummond 48 
12/10/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 20  Derinya Dragons   Vs   Bobcats U12B Killingsworth 31 
12/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 16  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 57 
12/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 43  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 13 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 39  Derinya Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 12 
12/10/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 46  Lazer Starlights   Vs   Derinya Hearts 11 
12/10/19 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 10  Derinya Devils   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Stars 49 
12/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 36  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 25 
12/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 20 
16/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 27  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Derinya United 29 
17/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 40  Derinya Legends   Vs   Bobcats U21.2B 47 
17/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 27  Woodleigh Panthers   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 61 
19/10/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 23  Bobcats U08.4   Vs   Derinya Smashers 6 
19/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 22  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 20 
19/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 4  Overport Storm   Vs   Derinya Giants 4 
19/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 5  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 19 
19/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 4  Woodlands Warriors Devils   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 10 
19/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 5  Woodlands Warriors Storm   Vs   Derinya Draculas 12 
19/10/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 33  Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Derinya Dukes 10 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 30  Derinya Dynamite   Vs   Skye Sonics - Willder 0 
19/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Gems 0 
19/10/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Derinya Dangers   Vs   KP Giants - U8.2 16 
19/10/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 8  Woodlands Warriors Vikings   Vs   Derinya Flames 12 
19/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 34  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 9 
19/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 2  Bobcats U08.1B   Vs   Derinya Thunder 18 
19/10/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 25  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 11 
19/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 24  St Anne's Avengers Tenner   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 2 
19/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 3  Rowellyn Rockets Angels   Vs   Derinya Starlights 22 
19/10/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   Vs   Derinya Dark Birds 24 
19/10/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 20  Storm Rangers   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 10 
19/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 19  Derinya Bulls   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 6 
19/10/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 4  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Hornets 9 
19/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 19  Derinya Swish   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 32 
19/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 16  Woodlands Warriors Gems   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 0 
19/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 6  St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls   Vs   Derinya Dashers 2 
19/10/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 9  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Derinya Matrix 14 
19/10/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 30  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall 4 
19/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 30  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Derinya DJ's 13 
19/10/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 30  Lazer Bros   Vs   Derinya Demons 17 
19/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B2) 27  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Derinya Stars 10 
19/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 16  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power) 19 
19/10/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 8 
19/10/19 13:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 10  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Atkinson 24 
19/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 64  Derinya Fire   Vs   KP Giants Marshall 39 
19/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 33  PBC Thunder   Vs   Derinya Dragons 19 
19/10/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 32  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Bullets 40 
19/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Derinya Magic 16 
19/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 18  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Derinya Daredevils 47 
19/10/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 4  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   KP Giants G12's 24 
19/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 40  FB Celtics   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 7 
19/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 38  Derinya Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 12 
19/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 23  FB Emeralds   Vs   Derinya Cubs 17 
19/10/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 28  Derinya Storm   Vs   Baxter Buddies U14 21 
19/10/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 20  Derinya Hearts   Vs   PBC Pumas 24 
19/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 11  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   PBBC U14B Vipers 43 
19/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 9  PBBC U14B Bullets   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 26 
23/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 11  Derinya United   Vs   Bobcats U16B Frankston Flyers 29 
24/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 28  Derinya Legends   Vs   Woodlands Warriors EMC 60 
24/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 42  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Bobcats U18.2B 58 
26/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2)   Derinya Divas   BYE  
26/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 36  Derinya Thunder   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 8 11 
26/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 6  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 19 
26/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 19  Derinya Dashers   Vs   Lazer Dreams 6 
26/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Bobcats U08.4 35 
26/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  Derinya Bulls   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold 12 
26/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Opals   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 4 
26/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 5  Derinya Giants   Vs   Lazer Jets 6 
26/10/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 24  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 14 
26/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 11  Derinya Dukes   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Ninjas 0 
26/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 8  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   FB Crusaders 39 
26/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Gems   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 6 
26/10/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 0  PBC Giants   Vs   Derinya Starlights 34 
26/10/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 12  Rowellyn Rockets Thunder   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 11 
26/10/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 15  Lazer Charms   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 0 
26/10/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 16  Derinya Dangers   Vs   FB Phoenix 2 
26/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 4  Belvedere Breakers - Vallerant   Vs   Derinya Smashers 20 
26/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 17  Derinya Flames   Vs   FB United 8 
26/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 0  Woodlands Warriors Unicorns   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 18 
26/10/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 7  Bobcats U10.1B   Vs   Derinya Matrix 6 
26/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 8 
26/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 17  Derinya Swish   Vs   Bobcats U10B Brady 21 
26/10/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green 6 
26/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Derinya DJ's 18 
26/10/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 24  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 11 
26/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Derinya Demons 22 
26/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 5  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Gems 21 
26/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 26  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 6 
26/10/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 39  St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Green   Vs   Derinya Bullets 11 
26/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 32  Bobcats U12B Wright   Vs   Derinya Fire 34 
26/10/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 4  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 34 
26/10/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Derinya Stars 11 
26/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 14  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 27 
26/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 20  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 14 
26/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 9  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 4 
26/10/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 22  St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power   Vs   Derinya Cubs 31 
26/10/19 15:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 25  Storm Thunder   Vs   Derinya Dragons 22 
26/10/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 42  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Boosters 22 
26/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 6  Derinya Magic   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 11 
26/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 23  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 12 
26/10/19 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 11  Derinya Devils   Vs   FB United 27 
26/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Derinya Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 29 
26/10/19 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 16  Woodlands Warriors Stars   Vs   Derinya Hearts 18 
26/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 42  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Bobcats U14B Anderson 19 
30/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 31  Derinya United   Vs   FB Cavaliers 29 
31/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 47  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Dragons 72 
31/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 68  Derinya Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 97 
06/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 23  Derinya United   Vs   FB Cavaliers 34 
07/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 69  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Preston) 35 
07/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 50  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   Derinya Legends 51 
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2)   Derinya Flames   BYE  
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Derinya Gems   BYE  
09/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A)   Derinya DJ's   BYE  
09/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Woodlands Warriors Sparkles   Vs   Derinya Divas 15 
09/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 2  Derinya Bulls   Vs   Lazer Dragons 10 
09/11/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 16  Derinya Dukes   Vs   Storm Tigers 10 
09/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 42  Derinya Thunder   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bullets 12 
09/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 9  FB Sapphires   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 6 
09/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 20  Derinya Giants   Vs   FB Phoenix 0 
09/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 2  KP Giants - U8.1   Vs   Derinya Dangers 23 
09/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 2  Derinya Smashers   Vs   Overport Stars 38 
09/11/19 10:00 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Derinya Hurricanes 28 
09/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 8  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Bobcats U08.3 38 
09/11/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Lazer Girls 15 
09/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 10  Skye Sonics - McCann   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 10 
09/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Derinya Starlights 33 
09/11/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 12  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Overport Warriors 18 
09/11/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 26  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace 0 
09/11/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 19  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Margerison 12 
09/11/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 11  Derinya Matrix   Vs   Bobcats U10B Howden 18 
09/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 15  Derinya Swish   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Gem 22 
09/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Launchers   Vs   Derinya Dashers 2 
09/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 21 
09/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 23  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Bobcats U10.3B 32 
09/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 15  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 1 
09/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 21  Derinya Wizards   Vs   FB Celtics 41 
09/11/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 41  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 8 
09/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 24  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   PBC Redbacks 8 
09/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 8  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger 8 
09/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 23  Derinya Demons   Vs   Overport Celtics 25 
09/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power)   Vs   Derinya Stars 20 
09/11/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 16  Lazer Hearts   Vs   Derinya Starlets 15 
09/11/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 2  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   FB Diamonds 20 
09/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 3  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 37 
09/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 18  Lazer Bombs   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 26 
09/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 7  Bobcats U12.2G   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 15 
09/11/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 17  Derinya Dragons   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Green 47 
09/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 60  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Derinya Fire 22 
09/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 4  Skye Sonics - Dahlgren   Vs   Derinya Magic 8 
09/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 25  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen 24 
09/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 31  PBC Thunder   Vs   Derinya Bullets 35 
09/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 34  Skye Sonics - Armstrong   Vs   Derinya Devils 13 
09/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 24  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   Derinya Hearts 30 
09/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 29  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 32 
09/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 36  Derinya Storm   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 26 
13/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 19  Derinya United   Vs   Bobcats U16B Browne 44 
14/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 44  KP Giants Cummins   Vs   Derinya Legends 53 
14/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 72  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Skye Sonics - Vella 71 
20/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 35  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Derinya United 25 
21/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 66  Derinya Legends   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 53 
21/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 57  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   FHS Frosty Ballers 44 
23/11/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 26  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   PBBC U08G Purple Storm 2 
23/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 18  Storm Sapphires   Vs   Derinya Dashers 4 
23/11/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 5  Derinya Giants   Vs   KP Giants - U8.1 3 
23/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell   Vs   Derinya Smashers 5 
23/11/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   Vs   Derinya Starlights 10 
23/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 8 
23/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 6  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Bulls 14 
23/11/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 9  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 6 
23/11/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 4 
23/11/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 19  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 8 
23/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 3  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Overport Bullets 16 
23/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   Derinya Divas 20 
23/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 20  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Overport Devils 13 
23/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 6  Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes   Vs   Derinya Draculas 18 
23/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 14  Derinya Dukes   Vs   Bobcats U08.6 4 
23/11/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 14  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 18 
23/11/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 10  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Derinya Matrix 9 
23/11/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 12  Derinya Bulls   Vs   St Jude's Flames 14 
23/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 16  Derinya Thunder   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Gunners 20 
23/11/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Lazer Racers   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 13 
23/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 15  Derinya Demons   Vs   PBC Cobras 45 
23/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 2  Skye Sonics - McCann   Vs   Derinya Gems 8 
23/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 4  Lazer Bears   Vs   Derinya Dangers 27 
23/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 16  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill   Vs   Derinya Flames 13 
23/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 2  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm 8 
23/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 22  Derinya DJ's   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat 22 
23/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 15  Derinya Swish   Vs   Bobcats U10 Knight 36 
23/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 16  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper 18 
23/11/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 13  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 6 
23/11/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 23  Derinya Bullets   Vs   Derinya Dragons 23 
23/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 21  Derinya Stars   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Vipers 41 
23/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 34  Derinya Fire   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown 29 
23/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 22  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 1 
23/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 8 
23/11/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Derinya Starlets 25 
23/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 22  Derinya Magic   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 0 
23/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 7  Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe   Vs   Derinya Cubs 31 
23/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates   Vs   Derinya Wizards 27 
23/11/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 24  Derinya Storm   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 24 
23/11/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 16  Bobcats U14B Anderson   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 41 
23/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford   Vs   Derinya Devils 7 
23/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 8  Derinya Hearts   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Tigers 34 
23/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 43  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   The Shadows Sharks 27 
27/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 0  Derinya United   Vs   Bobcats U16.2B 20 
28/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A)   Derinya Grizzlies   BYE  
28/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 59  FHS Lords   Vs   Derinya Legends 58 
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2)   Derinya Bulls   BYE  
30/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1)   Derinya Fire   BYE  
30/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 18  Derinya Thunder   Vs   Bobcats U08.3 17 
30/11/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 7  Woodlands Warriors Gems   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 7 
30/11/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 10  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Derinya Dashers 12 
30/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 6  St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 9 
30/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 18  Coastal Royals White   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 29 
30/11/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 18  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Derinya Divas 13 
30/11/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 25  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Lazer Dragons 9 
30/11/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson   Vs   Derinya Dukes 2 
30/11/19 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 8  Belvedere Breakers - McAsey   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 13 
30/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 13  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 20 
30/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 16  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Gems 2 
30/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 8  Derinya Matrix   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 8 
30/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 22  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Bobcats U10.5B 0 
30/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 6  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Supergirls 10 
30/11/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Derinya Smashers 8 
30/11/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 6  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves 24 
30/11/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 9  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller 2 
30/11/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 3  St Anne's Avengers Ary   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 12 
30/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 8  Derinya Giants   Vs   Lazer Bears 0 
30/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 6  Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin   Vs   Derinya Draculas 5 
30/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 13  Derinya Demons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal 28 
30/11/19 11:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 13  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   FB Sapphires 13 
30/11/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 8) 44  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Big Reds) 0 
30/11/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 13  Derinya Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo 9 
30/11/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 13  Derinya Stars   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 12 
30/11/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 8  Derinya Swish   Vs   Bobcats U10B Henderson 42 
30/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 2  Woodlands Warriors Butterflies   Vs   Derinya DJ's 18 
30/11/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 16  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Bobcats U12.3B 30 
30/11/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 3  KP Giants G12's   Vs   Derinya Starlets 16 
30/11/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 16  Overport Magic   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 17 
30/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Dragons 23 
30/11/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Derinya Magic 13 
30/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 24  FB Emeralds   Vs   Derinya Cubs 9 
30/11/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 11  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard 25 
30/11/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 42  Derinya Bullets   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown 29 
30/11/19 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 24  Skye Sonics - Dahlgren   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 18 
30/11/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 21  Derinya Wizards   Vs   PBC Strikers 22 
30/11/19 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 18  Derinya Hearts   Vs   Skye Sonics - Morton 21 
30/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 16  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Bobcats U12.2G 12 
30/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 19  Lazer Sparks   Vs   Derinya Devils 30 
30/11/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 25  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Derinya Storm 24 
30/11/19 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 45  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester 39 
04/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Derinya United 26 
05/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 45  PBBC U18B Raiders   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 55 
05/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 67  Derinya Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 53 
07/12/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 11  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Lazer Storm 24 
07/12/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 19  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Lazer Bullets 22 
07/12/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 16  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   Lazer Charms 18 
07/12/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 6  St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls   Vs   Derinya Gems 0 
07/12/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 29  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Derinya Dashers 6 
07/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 6  Lazer Jets   Vs   Derinya Giants 10 
07/12/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 13  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 13 
07/12/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 7  Rowellyn Rockets Bolt   Vs   Derinya Dangers 8 
07/12/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 24  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   St Jude's Flames 14 
07/12/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 17  FB Rubies   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 4 
07/12/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 32 
07/12/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Super Sparks 10 
07/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 20  Bobcats U08.4   Vs   Derinya Smashers 16 
07/12/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 6  KP Giants - U8.2   Vs   Derinya Dukes 22 
07/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Thunder 20 
07/12/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 13  Derinya Matrix   Vs   Lazer Boomers 10 
07/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 20 
07/12/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   Derinya Hurricanes 28 
07/12/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 28  St Joachim's Panthers - 8   Vs   Derinya Bulls 12 
07/12/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 15  Derinya Flames   Vs   Lazer Gunns 31 
07/12/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 11  FB Heat   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 16 
07/12/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 20  Derinya Dynamite   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Tanya 14 
07/12/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  PBC Devils   Vs   Derinya DJ's 35 
07/12/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 11 
07/12/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 15  Derinya Demons   Vs   Skye Sonics - Paratene 40 
07/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 20  Derinya Swish   Vs   Lazer Bros 31 
07/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Magic 17 
07/12/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 25  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 6 
07/12/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 34  St Jude's Flames Gold   Vs   Derinya Stars 7 
07/12/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 31  Derinya Bullets   Vs   Derinya Fire 32 
07/12/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 26  Derinya Dragons   Vs   PBC Thunder 24 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 29  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Lazer Diamonds 18 
07/12/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 21  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Bobcats U12.4B 30 
07/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 13 
07/12/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 24  Derinya Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 0 
07/12/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 8  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Budge 9 
07/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 31  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 3 
07/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 15  Skye Sonics - Morton   Vs   Derinya Wizards 35 
07/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 19  FB United   Vs   Derinya Devils 17 
07/12/19 16:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 6  Derinya Hearts   Vs   PBC Pumas 22 
07/12/19 16:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 30  Bobcats U14.6B   Vs   Derinya Storm 47 
07/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 50  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Robinson 8 
07/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 34 
11/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 20  Derinya United   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 26 
12/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 20  Derinya Legends   Vs   FB All Stars 0 
12/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 108  Ballam Park Boomers (Tonks)   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 73 
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2)   Derinya Matrix   BYE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2)   Derinya Daredevils   BYE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1)   Derinya Bullets   BYE  
14/12/19 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 2  Storm Lightning   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 12 
14/12/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 2  Derinya Dashers   Vs   Derinya Gems 4 
14/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 23  FB Warriors   Vs   Derinya Smashers 18 
14/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Derinya Giants   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 2 
14/12/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 10  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 26 
14/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 8  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 14 
14/12/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 7  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 22 
14/12/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 7 
14/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 10  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 8 
14/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 39  Woodlands Warriors Speedsters   Vs   Derinya Thunder 17 
14/12/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 12  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 2 
14/12/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 8  Derinya Flames   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 5 10 
14/12/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Derinya Divas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 44 
14/12/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 18  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Derinya Bulls 5 
14/12/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 10  Derinya Dukes   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Storm 20 
14/12/19 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 2  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds 19 
14/12/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 26  KP Giants Jeffries   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 22 
14/12/19 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 3  Woodlands Warriors Whytes   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 23 
14/12/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 4  Lazer Charms   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 4 
14/12/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 18  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 18 
14/12/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 18  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Derinya Starlets 13 
14/12/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 20 
14/12/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Green   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 10 
14/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 15  Derinya Demons   Vs   Derinya Swish 24 
14/12/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 13  Derinya Stars   Vs   Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power) 50 
14/12/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 24  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Bayside Raiders Paul 20 
14/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 6  St Anne's Avengers McCormack   Vs   Derinya DJ's 17 
14/12/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 11  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 13 
14/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Fire 36 
14/12/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 21  St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Blue   Vs   Derinya Wizards 24 
14/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 8  Woodlands Warriors Pearls   Vs   Derinya Cubs 31 
14/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 26  Bayside Raiders Dave   Vs   Derinya Devils 2 
14/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 34  Derinya Dragons   Vs   Storm Thunder 38 
14/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 40  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast 22 
14/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 18  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Derinya Magic 12 
14/12/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 23  Baxter Buddies U14   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 24 
14/12/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 6  Derinya Hearts   Vs   Penbank Panthers 24 
14/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Bobcats U14B Anderson   Vs   Derinya Storm 34 
18/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 0  Derinya United   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Legends 20 
19/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 80  Coastal Royals Gold   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 60 
19/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 15  Derinya Legends   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 26 
29/01/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 40  St John's Jets   Vs   Derinya United 16 
30/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 47  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Dragons 56 
30/01/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 56  Bobcats U18.1B   Vs   Derinya Legends 50 
01/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  Overport Stars   Vs   Derinya Smashers 0 
01/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 19  KP Giants Hay   Vs   Derinya Hurricanes 27 
01/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 2  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Storm Sapphires 10 
01/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Gems   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 10 
01/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Lazer Jets 2 
01/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 0  Derinya Divas   Vs   Derinya Starlights 0 
01/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 19  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 8 18 
01/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  FB Heat   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 14 
01/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 6  FB Sapphires   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 16 
01/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Dashers   Vs   Skye Sonics - McCann 0 
01/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Derinya Giants   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 14 
01/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 26  Lazer Storm   Vs   Derinya Draculas 0 
01/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Derinya Bulls 6 
01/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 24  Derinya Thunder   Vs   FB Crusaders 26 
01/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 21  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Bulls 11 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 9 
01/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 17  Derinya Dukes   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Knights 7 
01/02/20 10:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 8  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Devils 4 
01/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 14  Derinya Ladybugs   Vs   PBC Redbacks 12 
01/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 18  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan 2 
01/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 14  FB United   Vs   Derinya Flames 20 
01/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Derinya Matrix 6 
01/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 24  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 7 12 
01/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals 16 
01/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 10  Bobcats U10B Brady   Vs   Derinya Demons 21 
01/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 20  St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua   Vs   Derinya DJ's 32 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 25  Overport Celtics   Vs   Derinya Swish 24 
01/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 28  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 7 
01/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 14  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   FB Diamonds 16 
01/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - David   Vs   Derinya Stars 19 
01/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 6  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 22 
01/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 20  Derinya Dragons   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 17 
01/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 36  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 0 
01/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 5  Rowellyn Rockets Bardin   Vs   Derinya Daredevils 31 
01/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 28  St Anne's Avengers Quinn   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 10 
01/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 20  PBC Thunder   Vs   Derinya Fire 38 
01/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 11  Woodlands Warriors Lions   Vs   Derinya Cubs 27 
01/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 20  Derinya Devils   Vs   Coastal Royals White 36 
01/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Rovers   Vs   Derinya Bullets 20 
01/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 12  Derinya Magic   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dahlgren 10 
01/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 34  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Rockets 4 
01/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 40  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Bobcats U14.6B 22 
01/02/20 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 29  Bobcats U14G Bugeja   Vs   Derinya Hearts 15 
01/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 44  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   Derinya Storm 30 
01/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 32  Derinya Destroyers   Vs   PBBC U14B Bullets 13 
05/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 21  Derinya United   Vs   Hoopsters 20 
06/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 0  Space Jam   Vs   Derinya Legends 20 
06/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 47  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Bobcats U18.2B 37 
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2)   Derinya Dark Birds   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Derinya Shooting Stars   BYE  
08/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 27  Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Derinya Smashers 4 
08/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 6  Woodlands Warriors Ninjas   Vs   Derinya Dukes 21 
08/02/20 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 22  Overport Warriors   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 10 
08/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 2  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   Overport Thunder 2 
08/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Derinya Ladybirds 8 
08/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 14 
08/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 4  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 10 
08/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 20  St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold   Vs   Derinya Bulls 18 
08/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 15  Storm Sapphires   Vs   Derinya Gems 0 
08/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 2  Derinya Giants   Vs   Derinya Dangers 10 
08/02/20 10:00 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 15  Derinya Matrix   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 15 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   Vs   Derinya Divas 5 
08/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 14  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 16 
08/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 12  Lazer Dreams   Vs   Derinya Dashers 4 
08/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 24 
08/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 33  Woodlands Warriors Gunners   Vs   Derinya Thunder 35 
08/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 4  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 8 
08/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 51  PBC Cobras   Vs   Derinya Swish 12 
08/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 10  Belvedere Breakers - Tanya   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 22 
08/02/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 10  Derinya Dynamite   Vs   PBC Redbacks 16 
08/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Prendergast/Woodford   Vs   Derinya Flames 22 
08/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 23  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rangers 14 
08/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 17  Belvedere Breakers - Gem   Vs   Derinya Demons 16 
08/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 8  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Lazer Jewels 10 
08/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 11  Derinya Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 26 
08/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 29  Derinya Fire   Vs   Storm Thunder 22 
08/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 19  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Bobcats U12.2B 27 
08/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Patto   Vs   Derinya DJ's 20 
08/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 9  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey 11 
08/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 2  St Anne's Avengers Blue   Vs   Derinya Magic 20 
08/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 17  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 16 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 31  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Lazer Hearts 11 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 19  FB Diamonds   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 5 
08/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 34  Derinya Bullets   Vs   PBC Thunder 32 
08/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 28 
08/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 24  Derinya Cubs   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - Girl Power 19 
08/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 15  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Bobcats U12.2G 17 
08/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 33  Bobcats U12B Wright   Vs   Derinya Dragons 19 
08/02/20 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 27  Rowellyn Rockets Boosters   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 34 
08/02/20 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 10  St Joachim's Panthers - 6   Vs   Derinya Devils 8 
08/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 21  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 43 
08/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer   Vs   Derinya Storm 38 
08/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 16  Derinya Hearts   Vs   Skye Sonics - Armstrong 12 
12/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 28  Derinya United   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 38 
13/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 53  Dad and Co   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 61 
13/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 49  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Derinya Legends 61 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1)   Derinya Dragons   BYE  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Derinya Ladybirds   BYE  
15/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 6  Storm Tigers   Vs   Derinya Dukes 25 
15/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 18  Derinya Thunder   Vs   Bobcats U08.3 22 
15/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 8  Bayside Raiders Williamson   Vs   Derinya Gems 0 
15/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen   Vs   Derinya Smashers 2 
15/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Derinya Dark Birds 22 
15/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 18  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Williams) 9 
15/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 4  Derinya Giants   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 14 
15/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Derinya Divas 10 
15/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 12  Derinya Draculas   Vs   Bayside Raiders Knoop-Griffin 5 
15/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 20  Bobcats U08.1B   Vs   Derinya Bulls 1 
15/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 12  St John's Jaguars U/8 Girls   Vs   Derinya Dashers 0 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 7  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 7 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell   Vs   Derinya Starlights 2 
15/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 6  Derinya Dragonflies   Vs   Skye Sonics - Willder 2 
15/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 24  Derinya Flames   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Cobras 12 
15/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 12  Derinya Matrix   Vs   Overport Bullets 3 
15/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 37  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   Bayside Raiders Mason 6 
15/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 22  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 20 
15/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 47  Mt Eliza Meteors - Seal   Vs   Derinya Swish 7 
15/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wallace   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 28 
15/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 18  KP Giants Jeffries   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 18 
15/02/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 15  Woodlands Warriors Gems   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 26 
15/02/20 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 12 
15/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 21  Bobcats U10 Knight   Vs   Derinya Demons 19 
15/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 14  PBBC U10G Patto Legends   Vs   Derinya Shooting Stars 6 
15/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Derinya DJ's 27 
15/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 28  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 36 
15/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 21  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Derinya Stars 26 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 12  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Lazer Bombs 21 
15/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 3  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 9 
15/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 37  Bayside Raiders Gaskell   Vs   Derinya Fire 58 
15/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald   Vs   Derinya Magic 38 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 24  Mt Eliza Meteors - Nyssen   Vs   Derinya Cubs 35 
15/02/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 15  Derinya Bullets   Vs   Storm Thunder 33 
15/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 19  Skye Sonics - Dahlgren   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 10 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 35  Derinya Starlets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Angels 17 
15/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 28  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 14 
15/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 19  St Jude's Flames Green   Vs   Derinya Wizards 23 
15/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 15  Baxter Buddies U14   Vs   Derinya Storm 32 
15/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 23  Bobcats U14.1G   Vs   Derinya Devils 13 
15/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 7  Derinya Hearts   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Stars 22 
15/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 29  The Shadows Sharks   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 42 
15/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 41 
19/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Derinya United 24 
20/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 58  The Ringerz   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 55 
20/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 46  Derinya Legends   Vs   KP Giants Cummins 56 
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Derinya Dashers   BYE  
22/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 9  Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid   Vs   Derinya Bulls 10 
22/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - Worrall   Vs   Derinya Thunder 24 
22/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 14  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Derinya Gems 2 
22/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 14  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 20 
22/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Derinya Divas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 8 
22/02/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Dragons   Vs   Derinya Draculas 13 
22/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 11  Derinya Piranhas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Thunder 8 
22/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Derinya Smashers 15 
22/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 20  Derinya Dukes   Vs   KP Giants - U8.2 2 
22/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 27  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow 16 
22/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 22  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Derinya Giants 14 
22/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 18  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 6 
22/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 15  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold 11 
22/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 17  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 37 
22/02/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 11  Derinya Flames   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hill 10 
22/02/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 18  Derinya Matrix   Vs   Bobcats U10.1B 5 
22/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   Derinya Hurricanes 19 
22/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 18  Derinya Swish   Vs   Skye Sonics - Paratene 36 
22/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 14  Derinya Dingoes   Vs   St Anne's Avengers O'Dell 4 
22/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 14  Derinya Dynamite   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 6 
22/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 24  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 22 
22/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 37  Lazer Force   Vs   Derinya Stars 19 
22/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 28  Derinya Daredevils   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Strikers 11 
22/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Derinya Starlets 30 
22/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 10  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 16 
22/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 4  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schubiger   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 2 
22/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 21  Derinya Demons   Vs   Bobcats U10B Henderson 56 
22/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 26  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 14 
22/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 9  Overport Rebels   Vs   Derinya DJ's 19 
22/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 31  Bobcats U12B Wright   Vs   Derinya Fire 34 
22/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 32  Derinya Bullets   Vs   Bayside Raiders Gaskell 33 
22/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 34  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Archibald 10 
22/02/20 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 13  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Taafe 43 
22/02/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 8  Derinya Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Edgoose 8 
22/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 20  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Yates 34 
22/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 19  Derinya Dragons   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brown 33 
22/02/20 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 24  PBBC U14B Rhinos   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 32 
22/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 32  Derinya Cubs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Rowe 15 
22/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 35  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Bobcats U14B Anderson 22 
22/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 14  Woodlands Warriors Tigers   Vs   Derinya Hearts 12 
22/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 18  Bayside Raiders Marden   Vs   Derinya Devils 21 
22/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Derinya Storm 34 
26/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 29  Derinya United   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 39 
27/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 51  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Derinya Legends 84 
27/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 62  Ballam Park Boomers (Preston)   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 84 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2)   Derinya Devils   BYE  
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5)   Derinya Gems   BYE  
29/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 20  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   KP Giants - Benson Boys 20 
29/02/20 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 23  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Derinya Bulls 8 
29/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 28  Derinya Dukes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stinson 4 
29/02/20 08:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2) 0  Woodlands Warriors Supergirls   Vs   Derinya Dingoes 18 
29/02/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 4  Derinya Dashers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Launchers 20 
29/02/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Derinya Smurfettes   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bell 22 
29/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 2  Woodlands Warriors Super Heroes   Vs   Derinya Draculas 12 
29/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 17  Derinya Dangers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 3 
29/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 4  Derinya Starlights   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 22 
29/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 16  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Bobcats U08.1B 29 
29/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 26  Woodlands Warriors Speedsters   Vs   Derinya Thunder 21 
29/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 21 
29/02/20 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 15  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Skye Sonics - McCann 10 
29/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 15  Belvedere Breakers - Vallerant   Vs   Derinya Smashers 14 
29/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 4  Derinya Giants   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 11 
29/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leggo   Vs   Derinya Flames 10 
29/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Derinya Divas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns 12 
29/02/20 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 8  FB Sapphires   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 9 
29/02/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 15  Bobcats U10B Howden   Vs   Derinya Matrix 7 
29/02/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 2  Mt Eliza Meteors - McClatchie   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 31 
29/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 19  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 11 
29/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden   Vs   Derinya Swish 32 
29/02/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 12  Derinya Dynamite   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Gems 15 
29/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  Woodlands Warriors Hornets   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 10 
29/02/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Derinya Starlets 35 
29/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 11  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Overport Magic 11 
29/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 2  Bobcats U10G   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 7 
29/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  Lazer Pearls   Vs   Derinya DJ's 19 
29/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 14  Derinya Demons   Vs   Lazer Bros 22 
29/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 43  Mt Eliza Meteors - Sheppard   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 13 
29/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 7 
29/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 23  Derinya Dragons   Vs   Derinya Fire 44 
29/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 52  Bobcats U12B Wright   Vs   Derinya Bullets 13 
29/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 22  PBC Strikers   Vs   Derinya Wizards 33 
29/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 13  Derinya Stars   Vs   Overport Cavaliers 26 
29/02/20 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 23  Skye Sonics - Smith   Vs   Derinya Daredevils 15 
29/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 19  Derinya Cubs   Vs   FB Emeralds 15 
29/02/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 10  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   Derinya Magic 9 
29/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 27  Derinya Storm   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 27 
29/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 28  Skye Sonics - Morton   Vs   Derinya Hearts 20 
29/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 40  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cester   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 40 
04/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 18  Bobcats U16.2B   Vs   Derinya United 46 
05/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 56  Derinya Legends   Vs   FHS Lords 64 
05/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 64  Skye Sonics - Vella   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 47 
11/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 33  KP Giants Rovers   Vs   Derinya United 13 
12/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 71  Derinya Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 49 
12/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 45  FHS Frosty Ballers   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 74 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4)   Derinya Smashers   BYE  
14/03/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 0 
14/03/20 08:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Dashers   Vs   Storm Sapphires 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 0  Derinya Divas   Vs   Derinya Starlights 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 5) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - King   Vs   Derinya Draculas 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 0  Derinya Dark Birds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Reid 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 1) 0  Derinya Thunder   Vs   FB Crusaders 0 
14/03/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D3) 0  St Joachim's Panthers - 7   Vs   Derinya Piranhas 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 0  Derinya Shooting Stars   Vs   Lazer Girls 0 
14/03/20 09:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Ladybirds   Vs   Lazer Dreams 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Derinya Giants   Vs   Lazer Jets 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Derinya Smurfettes 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Bobcats U08.6   Vs   Derinya Dukes 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 0  Overport Devils   Vs   Derinya Bulls 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 5) 0  Derinya Gems   Vs   Skye Sonics - McCann 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 0  Woodlands Warriors Bulls   Vs   Derinya Dodgers 0 
14/03/20 11:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D2)   Derinya Dingoes   Vs   FB Rubies  
14/03/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 0  Lazer Charms   Vs   Derinya Ladybugs 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - C) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Moylan   Vs   Derinya Dragonflies 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 0  Lazer Gunns   Vs   Derinya Flames 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C2) 0  Lazer Flyers   Vs   Derinya Matrix 0 
14/03/20 12:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 0  Derinya Hurricanes   Vs   KP Giants Hay 0 
14/03/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 0  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   FB Heat 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 0  Bobcats U10B Brady   Vs   Derinya Swish 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Cooper   Vs   Derinya Daredevils 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 0  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Derinya DJ's 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - A) 0  Derinya Demons   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Marsden 0 
14/03/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Derinya Starlets 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - B) 0  Belvedere Breakers - Tanya   Vs   Derinya Dynamite 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 0  Derinya Magic   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dahlgren 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - A) 0  Lazer Diamonds   Vs   Derinya Cubs 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 0  Derinya Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C3) 0  Bobcats U12.4B   Vs   Derinya Lightning Strikes 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 0  Derinya Diamonds   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 0  Bobcats U12B Brown   Vs   Derinya Fire 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D2) 0  Derinya Unicorns   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 0  FB Diamonds   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - B1) 0  Derinya Dragons   Vs   Derinya Bullets 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 0  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Skye Sonics - Morton 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 0  Derinya Storm   Vs   Bobcats U14.6B 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 0  PBC Pumas   Vs   Derinya Hearts 0 
14/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C2) 0  Derinya Devils   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bradford 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 0  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D3) 0  Bayside Raiders Robinson   Vs   Derinya Destroyers 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
mygameday.app