Club Fixture for Woodleigh School

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 52  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rebounders 20 
07/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 0  Woodleigh Jaguars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 20 
10/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 101  Coastal Royals Gold   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 48 
10/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 41  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 35 
10/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 29  Dragons   Vs   Bobcats U18.2B 38 
12/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 7  Minimbah Rockets   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Raptors 16 
12/10/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 32  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Blue   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 14 
12/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 28  FB Bulls   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 33 
12/10/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 11  Penbank Panthers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Fire 26 
12/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 30  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   Lazer Bolts 23 
14/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - C) 26  Skye Sonics - Corrigan   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 36 
14/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 0  Woodleigh Jaguars   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 20 
17/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 20  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   FHS Cookies & Kareem 35 
17/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 40  Dragons   Vs   The Ringerz 51 
17/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 27  Woodleigh Panthers   Vs   Derinya Grizzlies 61 
19/10/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 15  Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana)   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 19 
19/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 19  Derinya Bulls   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 6 
19/10/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Gems   Vs   Penbank Panthers 13 
19/10/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 24  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 22 
19/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 33  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 2 23 
21/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 30 
21/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 12  Woodleigh Jaguars   Vs   FB Emeralds 68 
24/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 24  Woodleigh Panthers   Vs   Bobcats U21.2B 26 
24/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 53  PBBC U18B Raiders   Vs   Dragons 64 
24/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 42  FB Raptors   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 12 
26/10/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 19  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Lazer Boyz 6 
26/10/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 26  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 3 
26/10/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 15  Penbank Panthers   Vs   NPIRE Demons 36 
26/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 20  Woodlands Warriors Sharks   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 58 
26/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 36  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Rowellyn Houston Rockets 31 
28/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 28  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 29 
28/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 16  KP Giants Hunter   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 13 
31/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 47  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Dragons 72 
31/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 29  KP Giants Cummins   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 18 
31/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 47  FHS Frosty Ballers   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 22 
07/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A)   Dragons   BYE  
07/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 49  Woodleigh Panthers   Vs   FB Crusaders 38 
07/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 27  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   FB All Stars 39 
09/11/19 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 18  Minimbah Rockets   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 14 
09/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 10  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wildcats 34 
09/11/19 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - B) 13  Penbank Panthers   Vs   Lazer Starlights 38 
09/11/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 57  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smith) 15 
09/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 20  Ballam Park Boomers (Green Machine)   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 26 
11/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 35  Ballam Park Boomers (O'Donohue)   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 25 
11/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 33  FB Rubies   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 24 
14/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Woodleigh Panthers   BYE  
14/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 43  FHS Lords   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 28 
14/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 44  Bobcats U18.2B   Vs   Dragons 36 
18/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 74  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 21 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 24 
21/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 42  Dad and Co   Vs   Dragons 47 
21/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 35  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 43 
21/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 52  FB Raptors   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 43 
23/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Minimbah Rockets   BYE  
23/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 22  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana) 16 
23/11/19 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 26  Penbank Panthers   Vs   Bobcats U14G Bugeja 25 
23/11/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 35  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 41 
23/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 27  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Vass 15 
25/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 34  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Panthers) 36 
25/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 65  Woodlands #SWAGGERS   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 10 
28/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 35  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 39 
28/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 69  The Ringerz   Vs   Dragons 68 
28/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 10 
30/11/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 13  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   FB All Stars 25 
30/11/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 22  Bobcats U08.5   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 5 
30/11/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 40  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 42 
30/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 14  Woodlands Warriors Tigers   Vs   Penbank Panthers 15 
30/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 43 
02/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 38 
02/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 0 
05/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 57  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 35 
05/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 31  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Space Jam 39 
05/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 20  Ballam Park Boomers (Preston)   Vs   Dragons 0 
07/12/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 31  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 16 
07/12/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 30  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 7 
07/12/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 15  Skye Sonics - Armstrong   Vs   Penbank Panthers 28 
07/12/19 16:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 24  Woodlands Warriors Klein   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 26 
07/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 41  FHS Panthers   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 29 
09/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Swampies   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 0 
09/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 0  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 20 
12/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 43  FHS Cookies & Kareem   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 21 
12/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 35  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 34 
12/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 54  Skye Sonics - Vella   Vs   Dragons 46 
14/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 30  Lazer Demons   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 4 
14/12/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 16  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pacers 41 
14/12/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 20  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 25 
14/12/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 6  Derinya Hearts   Vs   Penbank Panthers 24 
14/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 0  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 20 
16/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 0  Woodleigh Jaguars   Vs   Bobcats U21G 20 
16/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 0  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wade 20 
19/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 0  Dragons   Vs   FHS Frosty Ballers 20 
19/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 0  Bobcats U18B Allars   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 20 
19/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 15  Derinya Legends   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 26 
30/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 33  Bobcats U21.2B   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 40 
30/01/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 47  Derinya Grizzlies   Vs   Dragons 56 
30/01/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 17  KP Giants Cummins   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 23 
01/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 44  Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 12 
01/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 14  Lazer Boyz   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 8 
01/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 25 
01/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 16  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Gold 22 
01/02/20 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 27  Woodlands Warriors Stars   Vs   Penbank Panthers 14 
03/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B)   Woodleigh Vipers   BYE  
03/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Woodleigh Jaguars   BYE  
06/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 56  PBBC U18B Raiders   Vs   Dragons 55 
06/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 40  Bobcats U21B   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 44 
06/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 32  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Bobcats U18.1B 44 
08/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 26  Skye Sonics - Bennett   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 5 
08/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 8  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rookies 33 
08/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 48  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   FB Bulls 16 
08/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 24  PBBC U14B Dragons   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 23 
08/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 17  Skye Sonics - Morton   Vs   Penbank Panthers 34 
10/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 15  Lazer Stars   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 35 
10/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 0 
13/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 43  Woodlands Warriors EMC   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 27 
13/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 47  Space Jam   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 23 
13/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 0  Ballam Park Boomers (Tonks)   Vs   Dragons 20 
15/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 13 
15/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 20  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Blue   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 21 
15/02/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 9  PBC Pumas   Vs   Penbank Panthers 28 
15/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 36  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 39 
15/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 17  Storm Fire   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 17 
17/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 39  Bayside Raiders Gomes   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 33 
20/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 48  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   FHS Lords 59 
20/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 37  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 33 
20/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 45  Coastal Royals Gold   Vs   Dragons 61 
22/02/20 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 23  Baxter Buddies U10   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 22 
22/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 30  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 7 
22/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 35  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Woodleigh Wookiees 44 
22/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 26  Bobcats U14G Bugeja   Vs   Penbank Panthers 23 
22/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 28  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 28 
24/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 13  St Joachim's Panthers   Vs   Woodleigh Vipers 39 
27/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A)   Dragons   BYE  
27/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 58  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 39 
27/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 33  FB Crusaders   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 43 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3)   Woodleigh Ballers   BYE  
29/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 26  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 2 
29/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 12  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wildcats 40 
29/02/20 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 24  Penbank Panthers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Tigers 18 
29/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 35  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Heat 23 
02/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U16 - B) 0  Woodleigh Vipers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Wreckers 20 
05/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Woodleigh Panthers   BYE  
05/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 0  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 20 
05/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 0  Dragons   Vs   Bobcats U18.2B 20 
12/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - A) 78  Dragons   Vs   Dad and Co 64 
12/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 69  FB All Stars   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 41 
12/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 28  Woodleigh Panthers   Vs   FB Raptors 32 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Minimbah Rockets   BYE  
14/03/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 0  Minimbah Mavericks   Vs   Lazer Boyz 0 
14/03/20 15:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - C1) 0  Penbank Panthers   Vs   Skye Sonics - Armstrong 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 0  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson 0 
14/03/20 17:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 0  Woodleigh Ballers   Vs   FHS Panthers 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
mygameday.app