Club Fixture for Langwarrin Wildcats

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   Bayside Raiders de Haan 38 
09/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 44  Bobcats U16B Frankston Flyers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 16 
09/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 39  Bobcats U16B Browne   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 25 
09/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 39  Bobcats U16B Grant   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 12 
09/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 53  Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dowell 36 
09/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 51  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 24 
10/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 30  FHS Cookies & Kareem   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 26 
10/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors EMC 56 
10/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 34 
12/10/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   BYE  
12/10/19 08:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 22  Bobcats U08.6   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 1 
12/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 2  Woodlands Warriors Knights   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars 14 
12/10/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   KP Giants G8'S 28 
12/10/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 23  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 30 
12/10/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 15 
12/10/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 41  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Dennis 13 
12/10/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 22  Lazer Demons   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 22 
12/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   Vs   Bobcats U08.5 22 
12/10/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 14  Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 14 
12/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Derinya Dark Birds 25 
12/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Lazer Pearls 25 
12/10/19 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 4  Rowellyn Rockets Stardust   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 24 
12/10/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 35  Woodlands Warriors Starletts   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 7 
12/10/19 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 18  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 32 
12/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 29 
12/10/19 14:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 16  Derinya Lightning Strikes   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 57 
12/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 28  Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 4 
12/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 23  Woodlands Warriors Sharks   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 48 
12/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 26  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 32 
12/10/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Storm   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm 24 
12/10/19 16:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Eastern Greys) 62 
12/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 36  Derinya Dunkers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 25 
14/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 42  FB Emeralds   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 16 
16/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 41  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 21 
16/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 27  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Derinya United 29 
16/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 13  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Skye Sonics - Tigers 48 
16/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 34  FHS Vipers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers 22 
16/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 31  Frankston Wolves   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 43 
17/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 41  KP Giants Cummins   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 31 
17/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 34  FB All Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 46 
17/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 33  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 36 
19/10/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B2) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Lazer Gunns 12 
19/10/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 21 
19/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 32  St Joachim's Panthers - 8   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers 12 
19/10/19 10:00 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 1) 32  Woodlands Warriors Cubs   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 2 
19/10/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 24  KP Giants Hay   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 8 
19/10/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 26  Skye Sonics - Bennett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars 4 
19/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 5  Bobcats U10.5B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 7 
19/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 6) 0  Ballam Park Boomers (Big Reds)   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 24 
19/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 22  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 24 
19/10/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 20  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 20 
19/10/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - D1) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Derinya Unicorns 8 
19/10/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C1) 14  Bobcats U12.1G   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 20 
19/10/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 17  St Anne's Avengers Red   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 12 
19/10/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 19  Ballam Park Boomers (Smith)   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 21 
19/10/19 14:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C2) 25  PBC Strikers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 24 
19/10/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 12  Overport Magic   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 14 
19/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Overport Hawks 18 
19/10/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 30 
19/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 47  St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Gold   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers 34 
19/10/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 22  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Lazer Nitro 28 
19/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 34  Bobcats U14.6B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 35 
19/10/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 16 
21/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 30  KP Giants Hunter   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 12 
23/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 22  Bobcats U16.2B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 26 
23/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 44  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers 21 
23/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 21 
23/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 46  Bobcats U16B Comerford   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 20 
23/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 48  Ballam Park Boomers (Graham)   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 35 
24/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 51  FHS Lords   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 43 
24/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 22  FB Crusaders   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 38 
24/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 38  Bobcats U18B Allars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 42 
24/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 51  FHS Cookies & Kareem   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 35 
26/10/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 2  Skye Sonics - Caruso   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 10 
26/10/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 14  FB Warriors   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars 15 
26/10/19 09:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 6  Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 28 
26/10/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 2  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs 8 
26/10/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 42  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Blue 8 
26/10/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 5  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Bulls 25 
26/10/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 8  St Jude's Flames   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers 29 
26/10/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 7  Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   Vs   Lazer Demons 18 
26/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 17  Woodlands Warriors Pacers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 26 
26/10/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Derinya DJ's 18 
26/10/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 4 
26/10/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 3  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill 11 
26/10/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 5  KP Giants Hay   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 8 
26/10/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 41  St Anne's Avengers White   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 8 
26/10/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 4  Derinya Wizards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 34 
26/10/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 13  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Stuckey 2 
26/10/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 25  Storm Lions   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 0 
26/10/19 15:15 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders   Vs   Lazer Bolts 44 
26/10/19 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 22  FB Warriors   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 24 
26/10/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 27  Ballam Park Boomers (Eastern Greys)   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 23 
26/10/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 21  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Klein 32 
26/10/19 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 9  St Anne's Avengers Noonan   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm 11 
26/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 10  Belvedere Breakers - Stone   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers 33 
28/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 29  FB Rubies   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 24 
30/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 23  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Skye Sonics - Tigers 43 
30/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 29 
30/10/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 33 
30/10/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 29  Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers   Vs   KP Giants Alderson 37 
30/10/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 26  FHS Squad   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 44 
31/10/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 44  Bobcats U18.1B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 57 
31/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 25  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 40 
31/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 35  Bobcats U18B Allars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 32 
31/10/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 68  Derinya Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 97 
06/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 43  Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers   Vs   FHS Breakerz 80 
06/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Gold 37 
06/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 35  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 4 28 
06/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   St John's Jets 35 
06/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 42  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Trish 21 
07/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 30  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Woodlands Warriors EMC 34 
07/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 27  Bobcats U21B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 32 
07/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 36  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   KP Giants Cummins 37 
07/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 50  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   Derinya Legends 51 
09/11/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 7  Belvedere Breakers - Vallerant   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars 10 
09/11/19 09:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 7  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Blue 6 
09/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 20  Bobcats U08.5   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 3 
09/11/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 28  Rowellyn Rockets Unicorns   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 2 
09/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 19  Woodlands Warriors Bulls   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 10 
09/11/19 10:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 5  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs 10 
09/11/19 10:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  St Anne's Avengers O'Dell   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 7 
09/11/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 15  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 31 
09/11/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 16  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Blue   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 26 
09/11/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 4  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 14 
09/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Bobcats U08.1B 12 
09/11/19 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 33  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua 12 
09/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Overport Cavaliers 22 
09/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 14 
09/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 23  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay 20 
09/11/19 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D2) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   Skye Sonics - Smith 22 
09/11/19 14:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 24  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Power 17 
09/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 60  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Derinya Fire 22 
09/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tyler 15 
09/11/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D1) 53  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Overport Spurs 20 
09/11/19 16:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   FHS Bounce 36 
09/11/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 17  FB Bulls   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 36 
09/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 16  Bayside Raiders Buckley   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm 14 
09/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 42  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Blue 31 
11/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 53  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gibson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 7 
13/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 6 
13/11/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 40  Woodlands Warriors Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 20 
13/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 48  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Bobcats U16B Grant 27 
13/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 34  Frankston Wolves   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 43 
13/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett 29 
14/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 33  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Space Jam 38 
14/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton 26 
14/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 45  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   FB All Stars 68 
14/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 34  Woodlands Warriors EMC   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 46 
18/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 67  Woodlands #SWAGGERS   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 8 
20/11/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs   BYE  
20/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 41  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dowell 34 
20/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 36  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   FHS Pirates 14 
20/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 35  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Derinya United 25 
20/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 45  FB Crusaders   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 21 
21/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 44  Space Jam   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 32 
21/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 35  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 43 
21/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 29  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   FB Crusaders 31 
21/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton 24 
23/11/19 08:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 22  Rowellyn Rockets Bullets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers 29 
23/11/19 08:30 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Hornets 13 
23/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 26  Bobcats U08.4   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars 16 
23/11/19 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   PBBC U10G Patto Legends 6 
23/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   Derinya Divas 20 
23/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Thompson 11 
23/11/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Lazer Demons 18 
23/11/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 10  FB Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 14 
23/11/19 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 12  Lazer Jets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 6 
23/11/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 28  Skye Sonics - Bennett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 6 
23/11/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Rookies   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 32 
23/11/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 18 
23/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   St Anne's Avengers McCormack 6 
23/11/19 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Storm Lions 23 
23/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 29  Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 24 
23/11/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Derinya Starlets 25 
23/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 18  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 24 
23/11/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 30  Rowellyn Houston Rockets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 30 
23/11/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   St Jude's Flames Gold 33 
23/11/19 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 10 
23/11/19 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 24  Derinya Storm   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 24 
23/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 20  Overport Angels   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm 10 
23/11/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 38  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   PBBC U14B Dragons 36 
23/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders   Vs   FB Braves 25 
25/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 66  Swampies   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 14 
27/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 30  St Anne's Avengers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 20 
27/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 30  Skye Sonics - Tigers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 33 
27/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 56  Woodlands Warriors Jammers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 25 
27/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 31  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Bayside Raiders Jake 20 
27/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 35  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   St John's Jets 43 
28/11/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 35  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 39 
28/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 10 
28/11/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 57  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Bobcats U18.1B 42 
28/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 64  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   FB Crusaders 41 
30/11/19 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 17  Bayside Raiders Mason   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 11 
30/11/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Bayside Raiders Klan 30 
30/11/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 16  Ballam Park Boomers (Rapana)   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 35 
30/11/19 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 13  Derinya Fireballs   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 20 
30/11/19 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey 15 
30/11/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Derinya Smashers 8 
30/11/19 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 2) 2  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Johnstone 42 
30/11/19 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 23 
30/11/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 19  Overport Devils   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers 12 
30/11/19 12:15 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 15  Rowellyn Rockets Fire   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 8 
30/11/19 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 6 
30/11/19 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 4 
30/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 21  Lazer Thunder   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 29 
30/11/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Leeves   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 27 
30/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 21  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Lazer Hearts 35 
30/11/19 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 14 
30/11/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 21  Bobcats U12B Killingsworth   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 75 
30/11/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 13  FB Diamonds   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 0 
30/11/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   FHS Williams 3 
30/11/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 41  Mt Eliza Meteors - Dobson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 33 
30/11/19 16:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 24  Woodlands Warriors Sharks   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 24 
30/11/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 43 
30/11/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 49  Bobcats U14.6B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 26 
02/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   Woodleigh Jaguars 0 
04/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 39  FHS Squad   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 26 
04/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 43  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   FB Cavaliers 35 
04/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 32 
04/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 31  FHS Vipers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 45 
05/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 67  Derinya Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 53 
05/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 57  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Woodleigh Panthers 35 
05/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 52  Bobcats U18.1B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 28 
05/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   FB Raptors 45 
07/12/19 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 8  PBC Giants   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 8 
07/12/19 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 31  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Minimbah Mavericks 16 
07/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Overport Stars 7 
07/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Lazer Dragons 5 
07/12/19 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 23  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 12 
07/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10  Woodlands Warriors Wasps   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 7 
07/12/19 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   Derinya Hurricanes 28 
07/12/19 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Skye Sonics - Bennett 30 
07/12/19 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Bulls 12 
07/12/19 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Hornets 8 
07/12/19 13:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Starlets 8 
07/12/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 25  Derinya Dabbers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 6 
07/12/19 13:00 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Girls Aqua 12 
07/12/19 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 23  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Lazer Force 25 
07/12/19 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Broadfoot   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 18 
07/12/19 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 9  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   FB Cavaliers 9 
07/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 13 
07/12/19 14:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 25 
07/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 62  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Bobcats U12B Tigers 13 
07/12/19 15:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 30  Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers 27 
07/12/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Noonan 16 
07/12/19 16:00 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 44  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Vandermeer 17 
07/12/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 31  Rowellyn Rockets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 30 
07/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 17  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders   Vs   Bobcats U14.8B 35 
09/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   Bobcats U21G 20 
11/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Hoopsters 25 
11/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 43  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 24 
11/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 24  Woodlands Warriors Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 28 
11/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 49  Bayside Raiders Trish   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 14 
11/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Thunder 48 
12/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   BYE  
12/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 63  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   FB Raptors 43 
12/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 38  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 39 
14/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   BYE  
14/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 8  Derinya Giants   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 2 
14/12/19 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   St Jude's Flames 4 
14/12/19 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 38  Rowellyn Rockets Lightning   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 23 
14/12/19 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 3  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Storm Hurricanes 25 
14/12/19 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 13  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 13 
14/12/19 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 7  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Angels 24 
14/12/19 11:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   PBBC U08G Purple Storm 10 
14/12/19 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 16  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 17 
14/12/19 12:15 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 28  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Blue   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 18 
14/12/19 12:15 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Overport Cavaliers 25 
14/12/19 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Lazer Girls 11 
14/12/19 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 17  Woodlands Warriors Shimmer   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 22 
14/12/19 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 15  Woodlands Warriors Hornets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 21 
14/12/19 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Emmett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 15 
14/12/19 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Bobcats U12.2G 22 
14/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Overport Magic 29 
14/12/19 14:30 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Enno 32 
14/12/19 15:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 22  Bobcats U12B Tyler   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 13 
14/12/19 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 20  Woodleigh Wookiees   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 25 
14/12/19 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Kuffer 37 
14/12/19 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 41  St John's Jaguars U/14 Boys Gold   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers 29 
14/12/19 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Maddaford 18 
14/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 51  St Joachim's Panthers - 2   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 9 
16/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B)   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   BYE  
18/12/19 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1)   Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   BYE  
18/12/19 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   KP Giants Rovers 33 
18/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 39  Bobcats U16B Grant   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 28 
18/12/19 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 21  Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 17 
18/12/19 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 52  KP Giants Alderson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 39 
19/12/19 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 57  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   FHS Lords 38 
19/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 24  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 72 
19/12/19 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 37  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 37 
29/01/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 28  Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs   Vs   FHS Pirates 33 
29/01/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 60  FHS Breakerz   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 45 
29/01/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 29  Hoopsters   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 30 
29/01/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 14  Bobcats U16B Frankston Flyers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers 19 
29/01/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 28  KP Giants Rovers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 29 
30/01/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B)   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   BYE  
30/01/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 27  FB All Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 22 
30/01/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   FHS Lords 31 
30/01/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 24  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   FHS Cookies & Kareem 25 
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3)   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   BYE  
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1)   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   BYE  
01/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   BYE  
01/02/20 08:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   St Anne's Avengers Red 10 
01/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 44  Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 12 
01/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Derinya Bulls 6 
01/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 32  Lazer Blitz   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 2 
01/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Van Leeuwen 17 
01/02/20 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow 17 
01/02/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Baxter Buddies U10 31 
01/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 16 
01/02/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 15  Bobcats U12.2G   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 9 
01/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Patto 25 
01/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 41  Lazer Ninjas   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 15 
01/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 8  Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 14 
01/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 13  Overport Hawks   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 28 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 13  Mt Eliza Meteors - S Goodwill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 22 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 17  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 23 
01/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 41  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   FB Warriors 12 
01/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 28  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Polglase 16 
01/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 28  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers 55 
01/02/20 16:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Bobcats U14B Anderson 26 
01/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 12  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Ridgway) 16 
01/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 28  PBBC U14B Dragons   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers 41 
03/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Hoult 22 
05/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 0  Bayside Raiders Ulli   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 20 
05/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 22  Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Graham) 36 
05/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Goodwill 28 
05/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 28  St Joachim's Panthers - 4   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers 30 
05/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 30  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Bobcats U16.2B 30 
06/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Bobcats U18B Allars 17 
06/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   KP Giants Cummins 57 
06/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 58  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Heat 39 
06/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 56  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   FHS Cookies & Kareem 34 
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4)   Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3)   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   BYE  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D)   Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   BYE  
08/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Bolt 12 
08/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 32  Bobcats U08.5   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 8 
08/02/20 10:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 14  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 16 
08/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Rainbows 0 
08/02/20 10:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 4  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   KP Giants - Benson Boys 8 
08/02/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   St Joachim's Panthers - 8 21 
08/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 5  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Lightning 34 
08/02/20 11:30 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 10  Lazer Boyz   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 30 
08/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 4  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Derinya Fireballs 8 
08/02/20 12:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 6  PBBC U10G Sandhurst Storm   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs 11 
08/02/20 12:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Muccignat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 21 
08/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 11  Derinya Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 26 
08/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 26  Mt Eliza Meteors - Mackay   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 22 
08/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 10  Rowellyn Rockets Power   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 18 
08/02/20 13:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 33  Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 11 
08/02/20 13:45 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 24  St Joachim's Panthers - 3   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 39 
08/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 12  Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson/Graf   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder 47 
08/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 35  Baxter Buddies U14   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Claws 15 
08/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 41  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Heat 30 
08/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 39  Storm Fire   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers 24 
08/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 26  Overport Spurs   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 37 
10/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 20  Bayside Raiders de Haan   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Stars 0 
12/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 32  Bobcats U16B Comerford   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 16 
12/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 32  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Frankston Wolves 30 
12/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 41  Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers   Vs   FB Crusaders 59 
12/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 36  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 33 
13/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 36  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Bobcats U21.2B 32 
13/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 49  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Derinya Legends 61 
13/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   Bobcats U18.1B 32 
13/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 59  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Bobcats U18B Allars 43 
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A)   Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   BYE  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3)   Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   BYE  
15/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 24  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Belvedere Breakers - Vallerant 12 
15/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Sparkles 10 
15/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 11  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Derinya Dark Birds 22 
15/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   FB Heat 5 
15/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Minimbah Rockets 13 
15/02/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 7  Derinya Dangers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 7 
15/02/20 10:45 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 17  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 10 
15/02/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 6  Mt Eliza Meteors - Waller   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs 4 
15/02/20 11:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 21  KP Giants Hay   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 9 
15/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wildcats 36 
15/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 16  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Derinya DJ's 27 
15/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 20  Rowellyn Rockets Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 20 
15/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 7  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - David 26 
15/02/20 13:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   Bayside Raiders McLaren 6 
15/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 38  Rowellyn Rockets Magic   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce 22 
15/02/20 13:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 3  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Derinya Diamonds 9 
15/02/20 13:45 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 10  Lazer Sharks   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 13 
15/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 14  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Overport Magic 18 
15/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders   Vs   Ballam Park Boomers (Smith) 39 
15/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Derinya Dunkers 41 
15/02/20 17:30 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Storm 10 
15/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 22  Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Keegan 18 
17/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 4  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   FB Emeralds 36 
19/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 40  Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers   Vs   Derinya United 24 
19/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   Skye Sonics - Dowell 43 
19/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 54  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Legends 29 
19/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 38  Skye Sonics - Tigers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 34 
19/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 61  Bobcats U16.3B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 13 
20/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 36  Space Jam   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 38 
20/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 57  Langwarrin Wildcats Archer   Vs   Bobcats U21B 34 
20/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 69  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Bobcats U21.2B 32 
20/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 56  FB All Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 35 
22/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2)   Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   BYE  
22/02/20 08:30 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 4  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Cubs 24 
22/02/20 09:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 22  Mt Eliza Meteors - D Hill   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 16 
22/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 9  Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards   Vs   Bobcats U08.5 34 
22/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Derinya Smashers 15 
22/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 5  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   Lazer Jets 11 
22/02/20 10:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 4  Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx   Vs   PBBC U08G Purple Storm 7 
22/02/20 10:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 12  Lazer Demons   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs 16 
22/02/20 11:30 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats United   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pacers 16 
22/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 24  Derinya Dodgers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 22 
22/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 17  Storm Lions   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas 44 
22/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Lions   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Stars 12 
22/02/20 13:00 McClelland College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 35  Woodlands Warriors Vipers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors 15 
22/02/20 13:00 Flinders College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 24  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Robinson 11 
22/02/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 6  Woodlands Warriors Butterflies   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 22 
22/02/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 13  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   St Anne's Avengers White 32 
22/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 3  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Magic 32 
22/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 42  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/12 Boys Green 23 
22/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 29  Woodlands Warriors Klein   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 45 
22/02/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 50  Bobcats U14.8B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 25 
22/02/20 16:45 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Derinya Storm 34 
22/02/20 16:45 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 13  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Bayside Raiders Buckley 30 
22/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 28  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Woodleigh Ballers 28 
24/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 15  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   KP Giants Hunter 11 
26/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 51  Rowellyn Rockets Gold   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 14 
26/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 29  Derinya United   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 39 
26/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 34  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   FB Raptors 32 
26/02/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 37  St Anne's Avengers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 26 
26/02/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 24  FHS Vipers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 29 
27/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 28  Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels   Vs   Space Jam 45 
27/02/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 66  Woodlands Warriors EMC   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 50 
27/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 58  Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers   Vs   Woodleigh Wizards 39 
27/02/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 61  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Bobcats U21B 32 
29/02/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3)   Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   BYE  
29/02/20 08:30 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 19  Coastal Royals White   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 4 
29/02/20 09:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 6  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Bignell 16 
29/02/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades   Vs   St Jude's Flames Green 16 
29/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 26  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   St John's Jaguars U/8 Boys Gold 18 
29/02/20 09:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 15  Woodlands Warriors Raptors   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 11 
29/02/20 09:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1) 8  Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Pink Diamonds 8 
29/02/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 19  Mt Eliza Meteors - Grey   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas 8 
29/02/20 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 17  Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 17 
29/02/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious   Vs   Overport Rebels 7 
29/02/20 12:15 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 12  FB All Stars   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 22 
29/02/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 17  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gallaher 10 
29/02/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 18  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Edithvale Pelicans (Pelican Power) 31 
29/02/20 13:00 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 19  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   KP Giants G12's 15 
29/02/20 13:45 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 25  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Derinya Dabbers 7 
29/02/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 37  Lazer Bolts   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 20 
29/02/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 36  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Bobcats U12B Brady 25 
29/02/20 15:15 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 10  Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Fire 14 
29/02/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 29  FB Diamonds   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds 4 
29/02/20 15:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 27  FB Bulls   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 50 
29/02/20 16:00 Carrum Downs Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Bobcats U14.6B 39 
29/02/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 20  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Stanborough 9 
29/02/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 30  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   FHS Panthers 44 
02/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U18/21 - A/B) 29  Langwarrin Wildcats Stars   Vs   FB Rubies 38 
04/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 36  Rowellyn Rockets Goats   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 29 
04/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 39  Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers   Vs   FHS Eagles 31 
04/03/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 30  Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers   Vs   St Anne's Avengers 35 
04/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D) 25  Mt Eliza Meteors - Blennerhassett   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs 25 
04/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 38  St John's Jets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 24 
05/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 0  Woodleigh Wizards   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 20 
05/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 88  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 26 
05/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 52  Bobcats U18.1B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 41 
05/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 44  Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters   Vs   Woodlands Warriors EMC 64 
11/03/20 BYE BYE (S19/20 - Boys U16 - D)   Langwarrin Wildcats Spurs   BYE  
11/03/20 16:45 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 42  St John's Jets   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats 76ers 31 
11/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C1) 32  Bobcats U16B Browne   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Blazers 36 
11/03/20 17:30 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - C2) 38  Bobcats U16.2B   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Tigers 45 
11/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U16 - B) 33  KP Giants Alderson   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Strikers 24 
12/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #4  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 33  KP Giants Cummins   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Splashers 39 
12/03/20 17:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 36  Mt Eliza Meteors - Wilton   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Shooters 56 
12/03/20 18:15 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - C) 71  Derinya Legends   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebels 49 
12/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U18/21 - B) 48  FB Crusaders   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Archer 45 
14/03/20 09:15 John Paul College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Heat   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lions 0 
14/03/20 10:00 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 0  Lazer Demons   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 4) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Jaguars   Vs   Bobcats U08.4 0 
14/03/20 10:45 John Paul College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - D1) 0  Rowellyn Rockets Rangers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Razor Blades 0 
14/03/20 10:45 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 2) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Panthers   Vs   Bobcats U08.1B 0 
14/03/20 10:45 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - C3) 0  St John's Jaguars U/10 Boys Yellow   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lightning 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 7) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats U8 Pumas   Vs   Woodlands Warriors Wasps 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Frankston Crt #5  (S19/20 - Girls U08 - Div 3) 0  PBC Giants   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Lynx 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Langwarrin Crt #3  (S19/20 - Boys U08 - Div 3) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Cubs   Vs   Skye Sonics - Bennett 0 
14/03/20 11:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - D1)   Langwarrin Wildcats Cheetahs   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets Opals  
14/03/20 11:30 Carrum Downs Crt #1  (S19/20 - Girls U10 - A) 0  PBC Devils   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Fast 'N' Furious 0 
14/03/20 12:15 Langwarrin Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U10 - B1) 0  Baxter Buddies U10   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats United 0 
14/03/20 12:15 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D1) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Ninjas   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Arjun 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - D3) 0  FB Cavaliers   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sabres 0 
14/03/20 13:00 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - B) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Fierce   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Carson 0 
14/03/20 13:45 Frankston Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - A) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Thunder   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Orth 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Magic   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Gardener 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - D2) 0  FB Braves   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Rebounders 0 
14/03/20 14:30 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - B2) 0  Belvedere Breakers - Polglase   Vs   Langwarrin Wildcats Sharks 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Flinders College Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U12 - C1) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Warriors   Vs   Lazer Ninjas 0 
14/03/20 15:15 Bonbeach Crt #2  (S19/20 - Girls U12 - C2) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Ladybirds   Vs   Bobcats U12.2G 0 
14/03/20 16:00 McClelland College Crt #2  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C2) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Claws   Vs   Rowellyn Rockets 0 
14/03/20 16:00 Monash Peninsula Crt #1  (S19/20 - Boys U14 - C3) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Destroyers   Vs   Mt Eliza Meteors - Schonfelder 0 
14/03/20 18:15 Frankston Crt #6  (S19/20 - Girls U14 - D) 0  Langwarrin Wildcats Storm   Vs   Overport Angels 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Frankston and District Basketball Association and
mygameday.app