Club Fixture for Darebin Falcons Womens SC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/24 20:00 La Trobe University Synthetic Soccer Pitch (S)  (Nike FC Cup) 1  La Trobe University SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC 4 
24/03/24 12:30 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S)  (Nike FC Cup) 1  Darebin Falcons Womens SC   Vs   Deakin University SC 3 
21/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   BYE  
21/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club  
21/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club  
21/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Brunswick City SC  
21/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
21/04/24 09:00 FORFEIT  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
21/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
21/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   BYE  
21/04/24 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
21/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   BYE  
21/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   BYE  
21/04/24 10:00 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C) 8  Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 2 
21/04/24 10:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Brunswick City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
21/04/24 10:00 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
21/04/24 10:15 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Williamstown SC 2 
21/04/24 10:30 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D) 3  Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 0 
21/04/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Preston Lions FC 5 
21/04/24 11:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
21/04/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Birrarung U11 Girls  
21/04/24 11:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 6  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Preston Lions FC 5 
21/04/24 11:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15D) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI 6 
21/04/24 11:30 Duffy Street Reserve  (Girls' North 13D) 2  Epping City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 6 
21/04/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Banyule City SC 3 
21/04/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Red) 6  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Alphington FC Yellow 2 
21/04/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Lalor United Senior FC 11 
21/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' North 16C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   BYE  
21/04/24 13:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 4  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Preston Lions FC 1 
21/04/24 13:45 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing]  (Girls' North-West 15C) 8  Hoppers Crossing SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green 1 
21/04/24 15:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Roxburgh Park United SC 3 
21/04/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Yarraville FC 2 
21/04/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Barwon SC 4 
21/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   BYE  
26/04/24 19:30 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 8  (Women's State League 3 North) 4  Keon Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 1 
28/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   BYE  
28/04/24 09:00 Alphington Park Oval Mini D  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Alphington FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
28/04/24 09:00 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Reservoir United ASHIM   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
28/04/24 09:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Sunshine Heights Junior S.C. 4 
28/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   FC Clifton Hill - Blue  
28/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   FC Clifton Hill - White  
28/04/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
28/04/24 10:00 Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15D) 7  Roxburgh Park United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy 0 
28/04/24 10:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Bundoora United FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
28/04/24 10:00 FLSC Miniroos Community Pitch  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/04/24 10:15 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 7  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE 0 
28/04/24 10:30 Partingtons Flat  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 0  Diamond Valley United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 4 
28/04/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Northern Falcons FC Green  
28/04/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Epping City SC 1 
28/04/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D) 8  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC 0 
28/04/24 11:00 JH Allan Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Moonee Ponds United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/04/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarraville FC White 5 
28/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   BYE  
28/04/24 11:30 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 3  Sandringham SC Galaxy   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
28/04/24 12:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/04/24 12:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
28/04/24 12:00 Home of the Matilda's - Pitch 4 (S)  (Girls' North 12C Red) 2  La Trobe University SC U12 Girls Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple 5 
28/04/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club  
28/04/24 12:30 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 8  FC Strathmore   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 4 
28/04/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15C) 4  Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Craigieburn City FC 2 
28/04/24 13:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 3  Sandringham SC Pandas   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 1 
28/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   BYE  
28/04/24 13:00 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 16C) 5  Brunswick Juventus FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 2 
28/04/24 15:00 Spring St Oval - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 0  Sandringham SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 4 
28/04/24 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 6  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 7  Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 2 
28/04/24 18:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1  (Women's State League 4 North) 5  Meadow Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
05/05/24 08:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 0 
05/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC - Robin  
05/05/24 09:00 Ormond Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Essendon Royals SC RED   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
05/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
05/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
05/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   BYE  
05/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
05/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
05/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Alphington FC U10 Yellow  
05/05/24 09:45 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 5  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Glen Eira FC (VanEgmonds) 0 
05/05/24 10:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Alphington FC  
05/05/24 10:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
05/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   BYE  
05/05/24 10:30 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
05/05/24 11:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC 2 
05/05/24 11:00 Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S)  (Girls' North 16C) 2  Watsonia Heights FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 1 
05/05/24 11:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Avondale FC 9 
05/05/24 11:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 6  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Avondale FC 0 
05/05/24 11:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Red) 7  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club (Adam) 1 
05/05/24 11:30 Saltwater Reserve Seasons 5 - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15D) 3  Point Cook FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy 0 
05/05/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
05/05/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC 2 
05/05/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Keon Park SC 3 
05/05/24 13:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 4  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Avondale FC 1 
05/05/24 13:45 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15C) 0  Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green 3 
05/05/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 3 
05/05/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 13C) 5  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Melton Phoenix FC 6 
05/05/24 15:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC 2 
05/05/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red 4 
12/05/24 09:00 Macleay Park 3 West  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 2  Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 3 
12/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Preston Lions FC - Girls U11 Wallabies  
12/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Northern Falcons FC Green  
12/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club  
12/05/24 09:00 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
12/05/24 09:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
12/05/24 09:00 Fairfield Park - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
12/05/24 09:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
12/05/24 09:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Birrarung U14 Girls 4 
12/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   BYE  
12/05/24 10:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
12/05/24 10:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Clifton Hill - White  
12/05/24 10:00 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
12/05/24 10:15 Macleay Park 1 North  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 4  Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 1 
12/05/24 10:15 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 7 (U11/U12)  (Girls' North-West 13C) 3  Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 3 
12/05/24 10:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15D) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Truganina Lions SC 0 
12/05/24 10:30 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
12/05/24 11:00 Ron Barassi Snr Reserve 2  (Women's State League 4 North) 14  Docklands Athletic FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
12/05/24 11:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
12/05/24 11:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 2  Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 2 
12/05/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Reservoir United Tess 3 
12/05/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D) 5  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Fitzroy Lions SC 5 
12/05/24 11:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Fawkner SC 3 
12/05/24 11:30 Esther Park Reserve - Junior Pitch 4 (S) 1/2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 2  Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple 5 
12/05/24 11:30 Castley Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D) 3  Sunshine Heights Junior S.C.   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 0 
12/05/24 11:45 Macleay Park 1 North  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 1  Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 7 
12/05/24 12:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 16C) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC 4 
12/05/24 12:00 Cross Keys Reserve SSF  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Essendon Royals SC RED   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
12/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' North-West 15C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Green   BYE  
12/05/24 12:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL)  (Girls' North 12C Red) 2  Eltham Redbacks FC - Rafael   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple 3 
12/05/24 13:00 Findon Reserve - Pitch 1  (Women's State League 3 North) 5  Uni Hill Eagles FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
12/05/24 13:15 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 0  Eltham Redbacks FC - Amelia   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 8 
19/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   BYE  
19/05/24 09:00 Fairfield Park - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Yarra Jets FC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
19/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   BYE  
19/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
19/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
19/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
19/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
19/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
19/05/24 10:00 Ormond Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Essendon Royals SC RED   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
19/05/24 10:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Northern Falcons FC Green  
19/05/24 10:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
19/05/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC 4 
19/05/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 5  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC 1 
19/05/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Mitchell Rangers SC 2 
19/05/24 14:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC 2 
19/05/24 15:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Epping City SC 0 
26/05/24 09:00 Findon Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15D) 4  Uni Hill Eagles FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy 0 
26/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
26/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   FC Clifton Hill Blue  
26/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   BYE  
26/05/24 09:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   FC Melbourne SRBIJA   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
26/05/24 09:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Essendon Royals SC WHITE   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
26/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Darebin United SC  
26/05/24 09:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 3  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Preston Lions FC - Girls U9 Joeys   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
26/05/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club  
26/05/24 10:00 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' North 13D) 6  Fitzroy Lions SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 1 
26/05/24 10:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South)  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 0  Whittlesea Ranges FC - Charlotte   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 1 
26/05/24 10:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 3  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   FC Strathmore - A   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
26/05/24 10:00 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
26/05/24 10:00 Newmarket Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
26/05/24 10:30 Fairfield Park - Senior  (Girls' North 16C) 6  Yarra Jets FC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 1 
26/05/24 11:00 Dixon Field Reserve - Pitch A  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 6  Gisborne Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 1 
26/05/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 13C) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC 1 
26/05/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Red) 4  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Kensington Junior SC 4 
26/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   BYE  
26/05/24 11:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 5(U10-11)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Northern Falcons FC White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
26/05/24 11:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15C) 7  Sydenham Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green 2 
26/05/24 11:30 Princes Park Oval #6  (Girls' North-West 14D) 4  FC Birrarung U14 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 1 
26/05/24 12:30 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 14C) 3  Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14 1 
26/05/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Glen Eira FC (VanEgmonds) 1 
26/05/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red 7 
26/05/24 12:30 Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D) 0  Mitchell Rangers SC Gold   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 0 
26/05/24 12:30 Springside Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 0  Spring Hills FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 2 
26/05/24 13:00 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) 3  Barwon SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 1 
26/05/24 13:30 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 14D) 0  Brunswick City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 1 
26/05/24 14:15 Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 1  Spring Hills FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
26/05/24 15:00 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1  (Women's State League 3 North) 1  Upfield SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 3 
26/05/24 15:00 Ryder Oval  (Women's State League 4 North) 7  Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
02/06/24 09:00 Mitchell Oval  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) 1  Monash City Villarreal FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 4 
02/06/24 09:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 10  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE 0 
02/06/24 09:00 Newmarket Reserve  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 1  Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 3 
02/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Northcote City FC 5 
02/06/24 09:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
02/06/24 09:00 Moomba Park  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Moreland United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
02/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
02/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Mill Park SC  
02/06/24 09:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
02/06/24 09:00 Princes Park Oval #6  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   FC Birrarung U9 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
02/06/24 09:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B)  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Fawkner SC Anisah   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
02/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Alphington FC U10 Blue  
02/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
02/06/24 10:00 Alphington Park Oval Mini D  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Alphington FC U10 Yellow   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
02/06/24 10:15 Fairfield Park - Senior  (Girls' North-West 13C) 2  Yarra Jets FC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 6 
02/06/24 10:15 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Satellite City United SC 1 
02/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Gold 4 
02/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 14D) 7  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Brunswick City SC 0 
02/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 5  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club (Nick) 0 
02/06/24 11:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Red) 6  Northcote City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple 2 
02/06/24 11:00 Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Mitchell Rangers SC Green   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
02/06/24 11:00 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
02/06/24 11:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15D) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Greenvale United SC 7 
02/06/24 12:00 Eltham North St Helena Secondary College (S)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 0  Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 8 
02/06/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 14C) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14   Vs   Mill Park SC 0 
02/06/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15C) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI 3 
02/06/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club 4 
02/06/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 16C) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC 2 
02/06/24 14:00 Eltham North St Helena Secondary College (S)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 1  Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 4 
02/06/24 14:15 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 5  Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 1 
02/06/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   FC Strathmore 7 
02/06/24 15:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Melbourne University SC WSL3 2 
07/06/24 19:30 Springside Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 4  Spring Hills FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
09/06/24 09:00 AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 4  Altona City SC AC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple 0 
09/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Melbourne SRBIJA  
09/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Brunswick City SC  
09/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   FC Birrarung U9 Girls  
09/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
09/06/24 10:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 14C) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14   Vs   Kensington Junior SC 4 
09/06/24 10:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D) 11  Northcote City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 1 
09/06/24 10:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Fawkner SC Anisah  
09/06/24 10:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
09/06/24 11:00 Fairfield Park - Junior  (Girls' North 12C Red) 3  Yarra Jets FC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple 4 
09/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Keilor Park SC 7 
09/06/24 11:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
09/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
09/06/24 11:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Brunswick City SC  
09/06/24 11:15 FORFEIT  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
09/06/24 11:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15C) 6  Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Northcote City FC 1 
09/06/24 11:30 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 6  (Girls' North-West 15D) 4  Keon Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy 0 
09/06/24 11:30 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 14D) 1  Williamstown SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 3 
09/06/24 12:15 Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Girls' North-West 14D) 1  Satellite City United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 2 
09/06/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Keilor Park SC 4 
09/06/24 12:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 4  North Geelong Warriors SC U17/18A Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 2 
09/06/24 12:30 Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 16C) 4  Whittlesea United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 3 
09/06/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Craigieburn City FC 0 
09/06/24 12:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC - Robin   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
09/06/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   FC Clifton Hill White  
09/06/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue  
09/06/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C) 0  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Green Gully SC U13A Girls 6 
09/06/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Charlotte 2 
09/06/24 14:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Keilor Park SC 1 
09/06/24 15:00 FORFEIT  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC Silver 0 
09/06/24 15:00 FORFEIT  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Kensington Junior SC 0 
09/06/24 BYE BYE (Women's State League 3 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   BYE  
16/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 10  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Mill Park SC 1 
16/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Red) 6  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   FC Clifton Hill 2 
16/06/24 09:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Preston Lions FC - Girls U11 Wallabies   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
16/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Bundoora United FC  
16/06/24 09:00 Princes Park Oval #4  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung U11 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
16/06/24 09:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
16/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Moonee Ponds United SC  
16/06/24 09:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Brunswick City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
16/06/24 09:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
16/06/24 10:00 AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 14D) 4  Altona City SC -OB   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 1 
16/06/24 10:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Brunswick City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
16/06/24 10:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
16/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Southern United Football Club 1 
16/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 3 
16/06/24 BYE BYE (Women's State League 4 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   BYE  
16/06/24 11:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   FC Clifton Hill - Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
16/06/24 11:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 4 (U8-9)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons FC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
16/06/24 11:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B)  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) 3  Fawkner SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 3 
16/06/24 11:30 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 5  Yarraville FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red 0 
16/06/24 11:45 Lord Reserve - Pitch H1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 8  Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 2 
16/06/24 12:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   FC Clifton Hill - White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
16/06/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15C) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Watsonia Heights FC 0 
16/06/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15D) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Sunbury United FC 5 
16/06/24 12:30 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 14C) 2  Northcote City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14 1 
16/06/24 12:30 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3  (Girls' North-West 14D) 0  Williamstown SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 1 
16/06/24 BYE BYE (Women's State League 3 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   BYE  
16/06/24 13:15 Lord Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 1  Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
16/06/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   FC Birrarung U18 Girls 1 
16/06/24 14:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   FC Clifton Hill Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
16/06/24 15:00 Lord Reserve - Pitch 1  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 1  Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 4 
23/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   FC Clifton Hill  
23/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D) 4  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club 1 
23/06/24 09:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Sunshine Heights Junior S.C. 2 
23/06/24 09:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue) 1  Doreen United Soccer Club (Nick)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 0 
23/06/24 09:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 5(U10-11)  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Northern Falcons FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
23/06/24 10:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 3  (Girls' North 13D) 0  Craigieburn City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue 4 
23/06/24 10:15 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando 4 
23/06/24 10:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC 6 
23/06/24 11:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C) 6  Yarraville FC White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 1 
23/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 14D) 2  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Altona City SC -OB 1 
23/06/24 11:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 14C) 4  Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue 0 
23/06/24 11:30 Aston Fields - Pitch 3  (Girls' North-West 15C) 3  Craigieburn City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green 0 
23/06/24 11:30 Mayer Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15D) 2  Darebin United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy 1 
23/06/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) 6  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC 2 
23/06/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) 3  Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   NCFC Girls Metro u16A 3 
23/06/24 12:45 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 16C) 5  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Brunswick Juventus FC 0 
23/06/24 13:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18C) 4  Mill Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White 1 
23/06/24 13:30 Arena Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Women's State League 3 North) 6  Roxburgh Park United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 1 
23/06/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) 1  Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC 8 
23/06/24 14:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B) 7  Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Northcote City FC 1 
23/06/24 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1  (Women's State League 4 North) 8  Lalor United Senior FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC 0 
30/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Epping City SC  
30/06/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club  
30/06/24 09:30 MacPherson Park - Pitch 4  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Melton Phoenix FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
30/06/24 10:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 14C)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14  
30/06/24 10:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 3  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Glen Eira FC (VanEgmonds)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
30/06/24 10:45 Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Banyule City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
30/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Brunswick City SC U15 Girls  
30/06/24 11:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 16C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
30/06/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
30/06/24 11:15 Alphington Park Oval Mini D  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Alphington FC Yellow   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
30/06/24 11:30 Pettys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
30/06/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Barwon SC  
30/06/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
30/06/24 12:30 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy  
30/06/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Meadow Park SC  
30/06/24 13:10 Pettys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
30/06/24 14:15 Williams Landing Boulevard Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Williams Landing Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
30/06/24 15:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Keon Park SC  
30/06/24 15:00 Pettys Reserve - Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
07/07/24 10:00 AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Altona City SC -OB   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
07/07/24 11:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Preston Lions FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
07/07/24 11:00 Princes Park Oval #6  (Girls' North-West 14D)   FC Birrarung U14 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
07/07/24 11:15 Inez Hunter Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Southern United Football Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
07/07/24 12:15 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 3  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Preston Lions FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
07/07/24 13:45 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 3  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Preston Lions FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
14/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
14/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
14/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Fitzroy Lions SC  
14/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
14/07/24 09:00 Fairfield Park - Senior  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Yarra Jets FC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
14/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
14/07/24 10:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Brunswick City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
14/07/24 10:00 FLSC Miniroos Community Pitch  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
14/07/24 10:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
14/07/24 10:00 Alphington Park Oval Full A  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Alphington FC U10 Yellow   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
14/07/24 10:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Sunshine Heights Junior S.C.  
14/07/24 10:00 Princes Park Oval #5  (Girls' North-West 14D)   FC Birrarung U14 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
14/07/24 10:15 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Essendon Royals SC WHITE   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
14/07/24 10:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Sandringham SC Galaxy  
14/07/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
14/07/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
14/07/24 11:15 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 14C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
14/07/24 11:15 Duffy Street Reserve  (Girls' North 13D)   Epping City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
14/07/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   BYE  
14/07/24 11:30 Progress Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Broadmeadows Stars SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
14/07/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
14/07/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   La Trobe University SC U12 Girls Red  
14/07/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Sandringham SC  
14/07/24 12:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
14/07/24 13:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 3  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
14/07/24 13:15 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Brunswick Juventus FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green  
14/07/24 13:15 Partingtons Flat  (Girls' North 16C)   Diamond Valley United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
14/07/24 13:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI  
14/07/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Sandringham SC Pandas  
14/07/24 14:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Monash City Villarreal FC  
14/07/24 14:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
14/07/24 15:00 Partingtons Flat  (Women's State League 3 North)   Diamond Valley United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
14/07/24 15:00 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 8  (Women's State League 4 North)   Keon Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
21/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
21/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club  
21/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club  
21/07/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   BYE  
21/07/24 09:00 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Upfield SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
21/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
21/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club  
21/07/24 09:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Brunswick City SC  
21/07/24 09:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Doreen United Soccer Club (Adam)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
21/07/24 10:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 5(U10-11)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Northern Falcons FC Green   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
21/07/24 10:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 3  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   FC Strathmore - A   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
21/07/24 10:00 R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Plenty Valley Lions FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
21/07/24 10:15 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   FC Birrarung U14 Girls  
21/07/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Altona City SC AC  
21/07/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Reservoir United Tess  
21/07/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
21/07/24 11:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
21/07/24 11:30 Johnson Reserve  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Maribyrnong Swifts FC Silver   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
21/07/24 11:30 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 3  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Avondale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
21/07/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Manningham United FC - U11 Girls  
21/07/24 12:00 FLSC Miniroos Community Pitch  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Fitzroy Lions SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
21/07/24 12:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   FC Clifton Hill - White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
21/07/24 12:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
21/07/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 14C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14   Vs   Fawkner SC  
21/07/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 16C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
21/07/24 13:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   FC Clifton Hill White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
21/07/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Docklands Athletic FC  
21/07/24 13:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 3  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Avondale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
21/07/24 13:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Point Cook FC  
21/07/24 14:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
21/07/24 15:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 6  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
21/07/24 15:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
21/07/24 15:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Avondale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
28/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
28/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
28/07/24 09:00 Princes Park Oval #4  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung U11 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/07/24 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/07/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   BYE  
28/07/24 09:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
28/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
28/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC - Amelia  
28/07/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC - Rafael  
28/07/24 10:00 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL)  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
28/07/24 10:00 Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 1 Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Watsonia Heights FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
28/07/24 10:30 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Brunswick City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
28/07/24 10:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)  
28/07/24 11:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
28/07/24 11:00 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Hume United FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
28/07/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
28/07/24 11:15 Alcock Road Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Truganina Lions SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy  
28/07/24 11:15 Inez Hunter Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Southern United Football Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
28/07/24 11:15 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D)   Reservoir United Tess   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/07/24 11:45 Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Satellite City United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/07/24 12:00 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 14C)   Manningham United FC - U14C Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14  
28/07/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)  
28/07/24 12:30 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 5  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green  
28/07/24 12:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B)  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Fawkner SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
28/07/24 13:00 Cross Keys Reserve SSF  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Essendon Royals SC RED   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
28/07/24 13:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   FC Strathmore   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
28/07/24 13:00 Duffy Street Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North)   Epping City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
28/07/24 13:15 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' North 13D)   Fitzroy Lions SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
28/07/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TL)  
28/07/24 14:00 Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 1  (Women's State League 4 North)   Mitchell Rangers SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
28/07/24 14:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Altona City SC -DD  
28/07/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 16C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
04/08/24 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Hume United FC  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Alphington FC  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Reservoir United ASHIM  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Northern Falcons FC White  
04/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
04/08/24 09:00 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
04/08/24 09:00 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 4 (S)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
04/08/24 10:00 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC - Robin   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
04/08/24 10:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons FC Green   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
04/08/24 10:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Williamstown SC  
04/08/24 10:15 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
04/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Kensington Junior SC  
04/08/24 11:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL)  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   NCFC Girls Metro u16A   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
04/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Gold  
04/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Fitzroy Lions SC  
04/08/24 11:00 Green Gully Reserve - SSF 4  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Green Gully SC U13A Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
04/08/24 11:15 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
04/08/24 11:15 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South)  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Charlotte   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
04/08/24 11:30 Esther Park Reserve - Junior Pitch 4 (S) 1/2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Mooroolbark SC - Girls U14s - Michael Orlando   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
04/08/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Northcote City FC  
04/08/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Satellite City United SC  
04/08/24 12:30 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
04/08/24 13:30 Fairfield Park - Senior  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Yarra Jets FC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
04/08/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 14C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14   Vs   FC Strathmore  
04/08/24 14:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   North Geelong Warriors SC U17/18A Girls  
04/08/24 14:30 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL)  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
04/08/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 16C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Whittlesea United SC  
11/08/24 08:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
11/08/24 09:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Preston Lions FC - Girls U11 Wallabies   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
11/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Moreland United SC  
11/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
11/08/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   BYE  
11/08/24 09:00 Alphington Park Oval Mini D  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Alphington FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
11/08/24 09:00 Fairfield Park - Senior  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Yarra Jets FC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
11/08/24 09:00 Alphington Park Oval Mini D  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Alphington FC U10 Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
11/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Alphington FC U10 Yellow  
11/08/24 09:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons FC Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
11/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Northcote City FC  
11/08/24 09:30 Lord Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Glen Eira FC (VanEgmonds)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
11/08/24 10:00 Cross Keys Reserve SSF  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Essendon Royals SC RED   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
11/08/24 10:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Miniroos Pitch  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Mill Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
11/08/24 10:00 Greensborough College - Sporting Precinct (S)  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Watsonia Heights FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green  
11/08/24 10:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
11/08/24 11:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Greenvale United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy  
11/08/24 11:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI  
11/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Williamstown SC  
11/08/24 11:15 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D)   Northcote City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
11/08/24 11:30 Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 14C)   Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14  
11/08/24 12:00 Broadford Secondary College - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D)   Mitchell Rangers SC Gold   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
11/08/24 12:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Doreen United Soccer Club (Nick)   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
11/08/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
11/08/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Altona City SC -OB  
11/08/24 12:30 Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Barwon SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
11/08/24 13:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 4 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
11/08/24 13:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Yarraville FC  
11/08/24 13:40 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 16C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club  
11/08/24 14:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
11/08/24 14:45 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
11/08/24 15:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Women's State League 3 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Upfield SC  
18/08/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   BYE  
18/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   FC Melbourne SRBIJA  
18/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
18/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
18/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
18/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
18/08/24 09:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Brunswick City SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
18/08/24 09:00 JJ Holland Park (S)  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
18/08/24 10:00 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
18/08/24 10:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
18/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club  
18/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
18/08/24 11:00 Princes Park Oval #3  (Women's State League 3 North)   Melbourne University SC WSL3   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
18/08/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
18/08/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
18/08/24 12:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
18/08/24 12:30 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' North 16C)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
18/08/24 13:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
18/08/24 13:00 Princes Park Oval #3  (Women's State League 4 North)   Melbourne University Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
18/08/24 14:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
25/08/24 09:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Bundoora United FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
25/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
25/08/24 09:00 JH Allan Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Moonee Ponds United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
25/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
25/08/24 09:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
25/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   FC Clifton Hill - Blue  
25/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   FC Clifton Hill - White  
25/08/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
25/08/24 10:00 AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Altona City SC -OB   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
25/08/24 10:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South)  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Charlotte   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
25/08/24 11:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Manningham United FC - U11 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
25/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
25/08/24 11:00 Hayes Park - Pitch 5(U10-11)  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Northern Falcons FC Green   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
25/08/24 11:00 AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Altona City SC -DD   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
25/08/24 11:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 3  (Girls' North 13D)   Craigieburn City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
25/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Northcote City FC  
25/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarraville FC White  
25/08/24 11:00 Castley Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Sunshine Heights Junior S.C.   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
25/08/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
25/08/24 12:15 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
25/08/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 14C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
25/08/24 12:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
25/08/24 13:00 Argyle Reserve  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Monash City Villarreal FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
25/08/24 13:15 De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 16C)   Brunswick Juventus FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
25/08/24 13:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
25/08/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Craigieburn City FC  
25/08/24 13:45 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Keon Park SC  
25/08/24 14:00 Princes Park Oval #4  (Women's State League 4 North)   FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
25/08/24 BYE BYE (Women's State League 3 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   BYE  
25/08/24 15:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Northcote City FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
25/08/24 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
01/09/24 09:00 AB Shaw Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC AC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
01/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Strathmore - A  
01/09/24 09:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red  
01/09/24 09:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   FC Melbourne SRBIJA   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
01/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
01/09/24 09:00 Mayer Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
01/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Preston Lions FC - Girls U9 Joeys  
01/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
01/09/24 09:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Mill Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
01/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Alphington FC U10 Yellow  
01/09/24 BYE BYE (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   BYE  
01/09/24 10:30 Langama Park - Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Sunbury United FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy  
01/09/24 10:30 Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Pascoe Vale FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
01/09/24 10:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL)  
01/09/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club  
01/09/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
01/09/24 11:30 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 14C)   Mill Park SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14  
01/09/24 11:30 Findon Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 16C)   Watsonia Heights FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
01/09/24 12:00 Ormond Park - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Essendon Royals SC RED   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
01/09/24 12:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   FC Clifton Hill Blue   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
01/09/24 12:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL)  
01/09/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
01/09/24 12:30 Princes Park Oval #6  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   FC Birrarung U18 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
01/09/24 13:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL)  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Brunswick City SC U15 Girls   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Green  
01/09/24 13:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
01/09/24 14:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL)  
01/09/24 14:30 Partingtons Flat  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Diamond Valley United SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
01/09/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC Silver  
01/09/24 15:00 Coulson Reserve - Junior  (Girls' North 12C Red)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
01/09/24 BYE BYE (Women's State League 3 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   BYE  
01/09/24 BYE BYE (Women's State League 4 North)   Darebin Falcons WSC   BYE  
08/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Northern Falcons FC Green  
08/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC - Red   Vs   Brunswick City SC  
08/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Clifton Hill  
08/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Darebin United SC  
08/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   FC Birrarung U9 Girls  
08/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Fawkner SC Anisah  
08/09/24 09:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Clifton Hill - White  
08/09/24 09:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
08/09/24 10:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   FC Birrarung U14 Girls  
08/09/24 10:00 Balfe Park  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Brunswick Zebras FC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
08/09/24 10:00 George Knott Reserve  (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple  
08/09/24 10:15 Newmarket Reserve  (Girls' North 14C)   Kensington Junior SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14  
08/09/24 10:30 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue  
08/09/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC - Robin  
08/09/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Fitzroy Lions Soccer Club  
08/09/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
08/09/24 11:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North 12C Blue)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Doreen United Soccer Club (Nick)  
08/09/24 11:00 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
08/09/24 11:15 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 7 (U11/U12)  (Girls' North-West 13C)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
08/09/24 11:30 GH Mott Reserve  (Girls' North 16C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
08/09/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Southern United Football Club  
08/09/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 13D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Blue   Vs   Craigieburn City FC  
08/09/24 12:15 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North 12C Red)   Darebin Falcons WSC Purple   Vs   Northern Falcons FC  
08/09/24 12:30 Castley Reserve  (Girls' North-West 14D)   Sunshine Heights Junior S.C.   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC White  
08/09/24 12:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC  
08/09/24 13:00 Painted Hills Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Girls' North 13D)   Doreen United Soccer Club   Vs   Darebin Falcons WSC Red  
08/09/24 13:30 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 15C)   Darebin Falcons WSC Green   Vs   Brunswick Juventus FC  
08/09/24 13:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 15D)   Darebin Falcons WSC Navy   Vs   Darebin United SC  
08/09/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Girls' North-West 17/18B)   Darebin Falcons WSC Red   Vs   Essendon Royals SC  
08/09/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' Metropolitan 16A)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   NCFC Girls Metro u16A  
08/09/24 15:00 C T Barling Reserve - Pitch 1  (Girls' North-West 17/18C)   Darebin Falcons WSC White   Vs   Mill Park SC  
15/09/24 10:30 C T Barling Reserve- Pitch 2  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Manningham United FC - U13 CPL Girls  
15/09/24 12:00 GH Mott Reserve  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls  
15/09/24 13:45 GH Mott Reserve  (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15)   Darebin Falcons WSC   Vs   Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FV - Metropolitan and
mygameday.app