Club Fixture for Mullumbimby Brunswick Valley FC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/03/24 19:00 Mull1  (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Tumbulgum 1 
03/03/24 15:30 Dun1  (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) 5  Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC 1 
06/03/24 19:00 Mull1  (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 1 
10/03/24 14:30 Mull1  (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division)   MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn  
10/03/24 14:30 Mull1  (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn 0 
10/03/24 16:30 Mull1  (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 2 
10/03/24 16:30 Sth Lis  (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League)   South Lismore   Vs   MBVFC  
10/03/24 16:30 Sth Lis  (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) 8  South Lismore   Vs   MBVFC 3 
15/03/24 18:00 Mull1  (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 4 
15/03/24 20:00 Mull1  (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 5 
15/03/24 20:00 T1  (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'B' Division) 2  Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
12/04/24 18:00 Potts1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 10  Pottsville Beach   Vs   MBVFC 0 
13/04/24 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 4 
13/04/24 09:30 BB2  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 0  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 2 
13/04/24 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 10  MBVFC   Vs   South Lismore 0 
13/04/24 11:00 BB2  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 3  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
13/04/24 13:00 Ewing 1  (Men's League 2) 1  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 4 
13/04/24 15:00 Burringbar  (Men's League 1) 3  Burringbar   Vs   MBVFC 0 
13/04/24 15:00 GW3  (Men's League 5) 0  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 0 
14/04/24 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 14)   MBVFC   BYE  
14/04/24 12:30 Mull1  (Women's League 4) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Kyogle 2 
14/04/24 14:30 Wherrett Park  (Men's Premier League) 1  Maclean   Vs   MBVFC 2 
14/04/24 14:30 Mull1  (Women's League 5) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Beach 1 
19/04/24 18:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow 0 
19/04/24 18:00 TEB 1  (Women's League 4) 1  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 7 
19/04/24 20:00 Mull1  (Men's Premier League) 1  MBVFC   Vs   South Lismore 2 
20/04/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn 2 
20/04/24 15:00 Mull1  (Men's League 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Suffolk Park 5 
04/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Leopards  
04/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head  
04/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Great Whites  
04/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Bangalow SAP  
04/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Byron Bay Wildcats SAP  
04/05/24 09:00 Burringbar  (Grade 8 Bos)   Burringbar   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
04/05/24 09:00 Potts2  (Grade 8 Bos)   Pottsville Cougars   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
04/05/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
04/05/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Green   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
04/05/24 09:30 Uki 2  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Uki Pythons   Vs   MBVFC  
04/05/24 10:00 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Whale Sharks  
04/05/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Cheetahs   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
04/05/24 BYE BYE (Men's League 2)   MBVFC   BYE  
05/05/24 11:00 KyH1  (Girls Grade 14) 1  Kyogle   Vs   MBVFC 5 
10/05/24 18:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5) 2  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 5 
10/05/24 20:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Beach 3 
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Panthers  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Burringbar  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Pumas  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   Bangalow Poodles   Vs   MBVFC  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 9 Souttar)   MBVFC   Vs   Shores Crocs  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Pottsville Beach SAP  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   MBVFC Green  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Pumas  
11/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 11 SAP)   Lismore Thistles SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
11/05/24 09:00 NBO  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Shores United Sharks   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
17/05/24 18:00 Mull1  (Men's League 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 1 
17/05/24 20:00 Mull1  (Men's Premier League) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 3 
18/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   Ballina   Vs   MBVFC  
18/05/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Tumbulgum   Vs   MBVFC  
18/05/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
18/05/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Shores United Crocs  
18/05/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Tigersharks  
18/05/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
18/05/24 BYE BYE (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   BYE  
18/05/24 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 3 
18/05/24 10:00 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Lynx  
18/05/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Green   Vs   Shores United Crocs  
18/05/24 10:10 Black Rocks 2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   MBVFC  
18/05/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Byron Bay SAP  
18/05/24 10:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Uki Pythons 1 
18/05/24 11:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Shores United Sharks  
18/05/24 11:40 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 2 
19/05/24 09:00 Mull1  (Girls Grade 14) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 0 
19/05/24 10:30 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Richmond Rovers 5 
19/05/24 12:30 Uki  (Women's League 5) 4  Uki Pythons   Vs   MBVFC 0 
19/05/24 12:30 Mull1  (Women's League 4) 5  MBVFC   Vs   South Lismore 0 
24/05/24 18:00 Saunders 2  (Women's League 5) 2  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 5 
24/05/24 18:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 14) 1  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 1 
24/05/24 20:00 Eur  (Women's League 4) 0  Eureka   Vs   MBVFC 6 
25/05/24 08:30 NBO  (Grade 8 Bos)   Shores United Crocs   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
25/05/24 08:30 BB2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   Byron Bay Tigers   Vs   MBVFC  
25/05/24 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   BYE  
25/05/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Panthers  
25/05/24 09:00 NBO  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Shores United Crocs   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
25/05/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 9 Souttar)   MBVFC   Vs   Shores Sharks  
25/05/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Lennox White Sharks SAP  
25/05/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Pumas  
25/05/24 09:00 NBO  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Shores United Crocs   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
25/05/24 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Rams 10 
25/05/24 09:30 Black Rocks 2  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Panthers   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
25/05/24 09:30 Black Rocks 2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Panthers   Vs   MBVFC Green  
25/05/24 10:10 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC  
25/05/24 10:10 E3  (Grade 11 SAP)   Richmond Rovers SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
25/05/24 10:30 SkHd4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   Lennox Leopard Sharks   Vs   MBVFC  
25/05/24 10:30 Cas2  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 10  Casino RSM Cobras   Vs   MBVFC 1 
25/05/24 10:30 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 1 
25/05/24 11:00 E2  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 4  Richmond Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 4 
25/05/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 1 
25/05/24 15:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2) 1  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 0 
26/05/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow 9 
26/05/24 10:30 Mull2  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Richmond Rovers 4 
26/05/24 10:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 14) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Kyogle 0 
26/05/24 12:30 Mull1  (Men's Premier League) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 3 
28/05/24 19:00 Mull1  (Men's League 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 4 
29/05/24 19:00 Mull1  (Women's League 5) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 1 
31/05/24 18:00 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Beach Cougars 4 
31/05/24 19:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 9 
01/06/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 10 SAP)   Lismore Thistles SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
01/06/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Angelsharks  
01/06/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Jaguars  
01/06/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Leopards  
01/06/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Pumas  
01/06/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Shores United Crocs  
01/06/24 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head Tigersharks 0 
01/06/24 10:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Cougars  
01/06/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Pottsville Pumas   Vs   MBVFC  
01/06/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Green   Vs   Pottsville Lions  
01/06/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Panthers  
01/06/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Lennox Hammerheads SAP  
01/06/24 10:30 Sth Lis  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 0  South Lismore   Vs   MBVFC 5 
01/06/24 11:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Panthers  
01/06/24 11:00 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville Bumblebees  
01/06/24 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Richmond Rovers 4 
01/06/24 11:20 Mull2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Wildcats  
01/06/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Casino RSM Cobras 1 
01/06/24 15:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2) 7  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 0 
01/06/24 15:00 BB1  (Men's League 1) 6  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 0 
02/06/24 10:00 WP1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 2  Goonellabah   Vs   MBVFC 2 
02/06/24 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 14)   MBVFC   BYE  
02/06/24 12:30 Mull2  (Women's League 5) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn 1 
02/06/24 14:30 Mull1  (Men's Premier League) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
02/06/24 14:30 Mull2  (Women's League 4) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn 0 
06/06/24 18:00 Mull1  (Girls Grade 14) 0  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 0 
06/06/24 19:30 Mull1  (Men's Premier League) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 4 
11/06/24 19:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Tumbulgum 1 
14/06/24 18:30 Mull1  (Men's League 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Burringbar 6 
14/06/24 19:30 TEB 2  (Girls Grade 14) 0  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 0 
15/06/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Wildcats  
15/06/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Shores United Crocs  
15/06/24 BYE BYE (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   BYE  
15/06/24 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 4 
15/06/24 09:30 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Panthers   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
15/06/24 09:30 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Lions   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
15/06/24 10:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Shores United Sharks  
15/06/24 10:00 BB4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   Byron Wildcats   Vs   MBVFC  
15/06/24 10:00 T'gum  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   Tumbulgum   Vs   MBVFC  
15/06/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Byron Bay Rams SAP  
15/06/24 10:30 BB2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   Byron Bay Wildcats   Vs   MBVFC  
15/06/24 10:30 Potts2  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Jaguars   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
15/06/24 10:30 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Leopards   Vs   MBVFC Green  
15/06/24 10:30 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head Red Sharks 0 
15/06/24 11:00 E2  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  Richmond Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 4 
15/06/24 11:00 NOS  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 7  Shores United   Vs   MBVFC 0 
15/06/24 11:30 Potts2  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Leopards   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
15/06/24 11:30 Potts2  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Pottsville Cheetahs   Vs   MBVFC  
15/06/24 11:45 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow 6 
15/06/24 13:00 WP2  (Men's League 5) 3  Goonellabah   Vs   MBVFC 4 
15/06/24 15:00 NOS  (Men's League 2) 2  Shores United   Vs   MBVFC 4 
16/06/24 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Tumbulgum White 3 
16/06/24 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Richmond Rovers 0 
16/06/24 12:30 T'gum  (Women's League 5) 0  Tumbulgum   Vs   MBVFC 3 
16/06/24 12:30 WP1  (Women's League 4) 2  Goonellabah   Vs   MBVFC 0 
16/06/24 14:30 BB1  (Men's Premier League) 1  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
19/06/24 19:00 T1  (Men's League 1) 6  Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
21/06/24 18:00 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Beach 3 
21/06/24 18:00 Potts1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 8  Pottsville Beach Panthers   Vs   MBVFC 0 
21/06/24 19:30 Potts1  (Men's League 5) 1  Pottsville Beach   Vs   MBVFC 2 
21/06/24 19:45 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 1 
22/06/24 08:30 NBO  (Grade 8 Bos)   Shores United Sharks   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
22/06/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Lynx  
22/06/24 09:00 Potts2  (Grade 8 Bos)   Pottsville Jaguars   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
22/06/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Cheetahs  
22/06/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Pumas  
22/06/24 09:00 Potts1  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   MBVFC  
22/06/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 9 Souttar)   MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Jaguars  
22/06/24 09:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Leopards   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
22/06/24 09:00 T'gum  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Tumbulgum   Vs   MBVFC Green  
22/06/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Shores United SAP  
22/06/24 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville Red 2 
22/06/24 10:00 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC  
22/06/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Jaguars   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
22/06/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Lennox Makos SAP  
22/06/24 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 1 
22/06/24 11:20 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Blue Sharks  
22/06/24 15:00 SkHd2  (Men's League 2) 2  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 1 
23/06/24 00:05 Forfeit  (Men's League 1) 0  Suffolk Park   Vs   MBVFC 0 
23/06/24 09:00 BB2  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 0  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 2 
23/06/24 09:30 Dun2  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 1  Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC 1 
23/06/24 10:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 14) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 6 
23/06/24 10:30 T1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 0  Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 3 
23/06/24 12:30 Mull1  (Women's League 5) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
23/06/24 14:30 Ewing 1  (Men's Premier League) 5  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 2 
23/06/24 14:30 Mull1  (Women's League 4) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 0 
28/06/24 18:30 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville Black 1 
28/06/24 19:30 SkHd1  (Women's League 4) 3  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 0 
28/06/24 20:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 1 
29/06/24 09:00 BB2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   Byron Bay Leopards   Vs   MBVFC  
29/06/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Burringbar  
29/06/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Cougars  
29/06/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Jaguars  
29/06/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Shores United  
29/06/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Lions  
29/06/24 09:30 Bang5  (Grade 10 SAP)   Bangalow SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
29/06/24 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 2 
29/06/24 09:30 JSF  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 9  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 0 
29/06/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Cougars  
29/06/24 10:00 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Angelsharks  
29/06/24 10:00 Mull3  (Grade 9 Souttar)   MBVFC   Vs   Uki Pythons  
29/06/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Jaguars   Vs   MBVFC Green  
29/06/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Leopards   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
29/06/24 10:10 GW2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC  
29/06/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Lennox Bullsharks SAP  
29/06/24 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
29/06/24 11:30 E2  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  Richmond Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 3 
29/06/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 1 
29/06/24 15:00 Mull1  (Men's Premier League) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Maclean 3 
29/06/24 15:00 WP1  (Men's League 1) 1  Goonellabah   Vs   MBVFC 1 
30/06/24 10:20 SkHd3  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) 7  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 0 
30/06/24 10:20 SkHd2  (Girls Grade 14) 2  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 2 
30/06/24 12:30 Burringbar  (Women's League 5) 2  Burringbar   Vs   MBVFC 2 
05/07/24 00:05 Postponed  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North)   MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   Byron Bay Leopards   Vs   MBVFC  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 8 Bos)   Pottsville Panthers   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Cougars   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Cheetahs   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Reef Sharks  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Pottsville Beach SAP  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Cougars  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Green   Vs   Pottsville Pumas  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Cheetahs  
06/07/24 00:05 Cancelled  (Grade 11 SAP)   Lennox Red Sharks SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
06/07/24 00:05 Postponed  (Grade 14 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
06/07/24 00:05 Postponed  (Grade 12 Div. 1)   Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC  
06/07/24 00:05 Postponed  (Grade 13 Div. 2)   MBVFC   Vs   Kyogle  
06/07/24 00:05 Postponed  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Lismore Thistles  
06/07/24 08:30 NBO  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Shores Crocs   Vs   MBVFC  
06/07/24 09:00 Burringbar  (Grade 8 Bos)   Burringbar   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
06/07/24 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   BYE  
07/07/24 00:05 Postponed  (Girls Grade 14)   Kyogle   Vs   MBVFC  
10/07/24 20:00 E2  (Men's Premier League) 6  Richmond Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 2 
12/07/24 18:00 Saunders 1  (Men's League 1) 1  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 2 
12/07/24 18:00 Mull1  (Women's League 4) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 0 
12/07/24 20:00 Mull1  (Women's League 5) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 1 
13/07/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Nimbin Headers 1 
13/07/24 BYE BYE (Men's League 2)   MBVFC   BYE  
14/07/24 12:30 Cas2  (Women's League 5) 8  Casino RSM Cobras   Vs   MBVFC 1 
14/07/24 14:30 Mull1  (Men's Premier League) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 5 
14/07/24 14:30 Cas2  (Women's League 4) 2  Casino RSM Cobras   Vs   MBVFC 0 
19/07/24 18:00 Mull1  (Men's League 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay  
19/07/24 20:00 Mull1  (Men's Premier League)   MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow  
20/07/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5)   MBVFC   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
20/07/24 15:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head  
21/07/24 12:30 Mull1  (Women's League 5)   MBVFC   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
21/07/24 14:30 Mull1  (Women's League 4)   MBVFC   Vs   Suffolk Park  
26/07/24 18:00 Potts1  (Men's League 2)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   MBVFC  
26/07/24 19:30 SkHd1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North)   Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC  
26/07/24 20:00 Eur  (Men's League 5)   Eureka   Vs   MBVFC  
27/07/24 00:05 Forfeit  (Grade 14 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   South Lismore  
27/07/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow  
27/07/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
27/07/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
27/07/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Byron Bay SAP  
27/07/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Jaguars  
27/07/24 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Lions  
27/07/24 09:00 SkHd1  (Grade 13 Div. 2)   Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC  
27/07/24 09:00 Saunders 1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Ballina   Vs   MBVFC  
27/07/24 10:00 Mull3  (Grade 9 Souttar)   MBVFC   Vs   Tumbulgum  
27/07/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Green   Vs   Pottsville Cougars  
27/07/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Tumbulgum  
27/07/24 10:10 Mull2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
27/07/24 10:10 BB2  (Grade 11 SAP)   Byron Bay Wildcats SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
27/07/24 10:30 SkHd4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   Lennox Silky Sharks   Vs   MBVFC  
27/07/24 11:20 SkHd3  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   Lennox Great Whites   Vs   MBVFC  
27/07/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville  
27/07/24 15:00 Mull1  (Men's Premier League)   MBVFC   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
28/07/24 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head  
28/07/24 10:00 KyH1  (Grade 13 Div. 2)   Kyogle   Vs   MBVFC  
28/07/24 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 14)   MBVFC   BYE  
28/07/24 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North)   MBVFC   Vs   Tumbulgum Red  
28/07/24 11:40 GW3  (Grade 14 Div. 1)   Alstonville Red   Vs   MBVFC  
28/07/24 12:30 Mull1  (Women's League 4)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head  
28/07/24 14:30 Mull1  (Women's League 5)   MBVFC   Vs   Casino RSM Cobras  
30/07/24 19:00 CP 1  (Men's League 1)   Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC  
02/08/24 18:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 14)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay  
03/08/24 09:00 TEB 3  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC  
03/08/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Shores United Crocs  
03/08/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Shores United Sharks  
03/08/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow  
03/08/24 09:00 NBO  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Shores Sharks   Vs   MBVFC  
03/08/24 09:00 BB1  (Grade 12 Div. 1)   Byron Bay Lions   Vs   MBVFC  
03/08/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 8 Bos)   Pottsville Panthers   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
03/08/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Pumas   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
03/08/24 10:00 Saunders 1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North)   Ballina   Vs   MBVFC  
03/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   Lismore Thistles  
03/08/24 10:10 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow Bluedogs  
03/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Lismore Thistles SAP  
03/08/24 10:30 SkHd3  (Grade 10 SAP)   Lennox White Sharks SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
03/08/24 10:30 T'gum  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Tumbulgum   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
03/08/24 10:30 CP 1  (Grade 14 Div. 1)   Alstonville Black   Vs   MBVFC  
03/08/24 11:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Cougars   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
03/08/24 11:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Cheetahs   Vs   MBVFC Green  
03/08/24 13:00 Dun1  (Men's League 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC  
03/08/24 15:00 T'gum  (Men's League 2)   Tumbulgum   Vs   MBVFC  
04/08/24 10:30 SkHd2  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Lennox Head Red Sharks   Vs   MBVFC  
09/08/24 18:00 Mull1  (Women's League 5)   MBVFC   Vs   Burringbar  
09/08/24 18:00 Saunders 1  (Men's League 1)   Ballina   Vs   MBVFC  
09/08/24 18:00 Potts2  (Men's League 5)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   MBVFC  
09/08/24 20:00 Mull1  (Men's Premier League)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay  
09/08/24 20:00 T1  (Women's League 4)   Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC  
10/08/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Angelsharks  
10/08/24 09:00 NBO  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Shores United Crocs   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
10/08/24 09:00 NBO  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Shores United Sharks   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
10/08/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 9 Souttar)   MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Pumas  
10/08/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   MBVFC Green  
10/08/24 BYE BYE (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   BYE  
10/08/24 09:30 Potts2  (Grade 8 Bos)   Pottsville Cougars   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
10/08/24 09:30 SkHd3  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   Lennox Tigersharks   Vs   MBVFC  
10/08/24 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North)   MBVFC   Vs   Uki Pythons  
10/08/24 09:30 SkHd1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Lennox Head Tigersharks   Vs   MBVFC  
10/08/24 10:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Jaguars  
10/08/24 10:00 GW4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   Alstonville Ladybugs   Vs   MBVFC  
10/08/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Cheetahs  
10/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Lismore Thistles SAP  
10/08/24 10:30 SkHd3  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC  
10/08/24 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville Red  
10/08/24 11:00 E2  (Grade 13 Div. 2)   Richmond Rovers   Vs   MBVFC  
10/08/24 11:30 CP 1  (Grade 12 Div. 1)   Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC  
10/08/24 15:00 TEB 1  (Men's League 2)   TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC  
11/08/24 09:30 BB2  (Girls Grade 14)   Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC  
16/08/24 18:00 Mull1  (Women's League 4)   MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC  
16/08/24 19:30 Saunders 1  (Grade 12 Div. 2 North)   Ballina   Vs   MBVFC  
16/08/24 20:00 Mull1  (Men's League 5)   MBVFC   Vs   Ballina  
17/08/24 08:45 BB1  (Grade 12 Div. 1)   Byron Bay Rams   Vs   MBVFC  
17/08/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Wildcats  
17/08/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Lynx  
17/08/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Shores United Crocs  
17/08/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 9 Souttar)   MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville Cheetahs  
17/08/24 BYE BYE (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   BYE  
17/08/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Green   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
17/08/24 09:30 NBO  (Grade 8 Bos)   Shores United Crocs   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
17/08/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Panthers  
17/08/24 10:00 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville Dragonflies  
17/08/24 10:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Pumas   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
17/08/24 10:00 CP 2  (Grade 14 Div. 1)   Alstonville Black   Vs   MBVFC  
17/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Tigers  
17/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Richmond Rovers SAP  
17/08/24 10:30 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2)   MBVFC   Vs   Casino RSM Cobras  
17/08/24 11:30 NBO  (Grade 8 Bos)   Shores United Sharks   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
17/08/24 11:30 CP 2  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC  
17/08/24 15:00 SkHd1  (Men's Premier League)   Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC  
18/08/24 09:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 14)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head  
18/08/24 12:30 W'burn1  (Women's League 5)   Woodburn   Vs   MBVFC  
18/08/24 12:30 BB2  (Men's League 1)   Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC  
18/08/24 14:30 Saunders 1  (Men's League 2)   Ballina   Vs   MBVFC  
23/08/24 18:00 BB1  (Grade 14 Div. 1)   Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC  
24/08/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   Vs   Ballina  
24/08/24 09:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Shores United Sharks  
24/08/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
24/08/24 09:00 NBO  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Shores United Crocs   Vs   MBVFC Green  
24/08/24 09:30 Potts2  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Leopards   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
24/08/24 09:30 SkHd4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   Lennox Whale Sharks   Vs   MBVFC  
24/08/24 10:00 Mull3  (Grade 8 Bos)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Jaguars  
24/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Blue Sharks  
24/08/24 10:30 Potts2  (Grade 6 Leckie)   Pottsville Panthers   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
24/08/24 10:30 Potts2  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Pottsville Jaguars   Vs   MBVFC  
24/08/24 11:20 Mull2  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Lennox Makos SAP  
24/08/24 11:30 BB2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   Byron Bay Pumas   Vs   MBVFC  
24/08/24 11:30 SkHd3  (Grade 11 SAP)   Lennox Hammerheads SAP   Vs   MBVFC SAP  
24/08/24 13:00 CP 2  (Men's League 5)   Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC  
24/08/24 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 2)   MBVFC   Vs   Shores United  
24/08/24 15:00 Saunders 1  (Men's Premier League)   Ballina   Vs   MBVFC  
24/08/24 15:00 Mull1  (Men's League 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah  
25/08/24 12:30 Sth Lis  (Women's League 4)   South Lismore   Vs   MBVFC  
25/08/24 12:30 E2  (Women's League 5)   Richmond Rovers   Vs   MBVFC  
31/08/24 09:00 Mull2  (Girls Grade 10 Foord)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay Leopards  
31/08/24 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter)   MBVFC   BYE  
31/08/24 09:00 Burringbar  (Grade 8 Bos)   Burringbar   Vs   MBVFC Gold  
31/08/24 09:00 Potts2  (Grade 8 Bos)   Pottsville Cougars   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
31/08/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Pottsville Jaguars  
31/08/24 09:00 Mull2  (Grade 10 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Bangalow SAP  
31/08/24 09:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Gold   Vs   Shores United Crocs  
31/08/24 09:30 Uki  (Grade 9 Souttar)   Uki Pythons   Vs   MBVFC  
31/08/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 6 Leckie)   MBVFC Blue   Vs   Pottsville Leopards  
31/08/24 10:00 Mull4  (Grade 7 Souttar)   MBVFC Green   Vs   Pottsville Panthers  
31/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 Goodwin)   MBVFC   Vs   Tumbulgum  
31/08/24 10:10 Mull2  (Grade 11 SAP)   MBVFC SAP   Vs   Byron Bay Rams SAP  
31/08/24 11:00 Mull4  (Girls Grade 6 Raso)   MBVFC   Vs   Byron Lynx  
31/08/24 11:00 Potts2  (Grade 7 Souttar)   Pottsville Pumas   Vs   MBVFC Blue  
31/08/24 13:00 CP 1  (Men's Premier League)   Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Far North Coast and
mygameday.app