Club Fixture for Hamersley Rovers Junior FC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/02/22 18:00 T.B.A.  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   Cracovia SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers FC  
15/02/22 19:30 T.B.A.  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   Cracovia SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers FC  
20/02/22 09:00 Liddell Park  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   Hamersley Rovers FC   Vs   Stirling Panthers  
20/02/22 11:00 Liddell Park  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   Hamersley Rovers FC   Vs   Stirling Panthers  
22/02/22 19:00 Challenger Reserve A  (2022 Friendly Games Metro)   Perth Pride FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers FC  
22/02/22 19:00 T.B.A.  (2022 Friendly Games Metro)   Perth Pride FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers FC  
27/02/22 13:00 Challenger Reserve A  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   South Perth United   Vs   Hamersley Rovers FC  
27/02/22 15:00 Challenger Reserve A  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   South Perth United   Vs   Hamersley Rovers FC  
06/03/22 09:00 Liddell Park  (2022 Friendly Games Metro)   Hamersley Rovers FC   Vs   Leeming Strikers FC  
13/03/22 10:00 Liddell Park  (2022 Friendly Games Metro)   Hamersley Rovers FC   Vs   Victoria Park SC  
13/03/22 15:00 St Andrews Park A  (2022 Friendly Games Amateur)   Yanchep United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers FC  
10/04/22 08:15 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)  (10s White - Bilbies) 1  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 6 
10/04/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 6  Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC (BLUE) 2 
10/04/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC 17 
10/04/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve  (13s - North Div 1) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 2 
10/04/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Girls - Bilbies) 1  Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
10/04/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 4) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Northern City 0 
10/04/22 09:00 Rosher Park B  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Swan Districts SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
10/04/22 09:00 Jubilee Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 4  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
10/04/22 09:15 Rosher Park B  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Swan Districts SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red  
10/04/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies ) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Woodvale FC Orange 1 
10/04/22 09:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Girls - Bilbies) 0  Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Whitford City SC 9 
10/04/22 09:45 Percy Doyle Reserve C  (16s - Girls Div 3) 1  Sorrento FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
10/04/22 10:00 Carine Open Space C  (13s - North Div 3) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Yanchep United FC 3 
10/04/22 10:10 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 2) 5  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville Football Club 2 
10/04/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s White - Bilbies) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City FC 2 
10/04/22 11:00 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 4  Canning City Football Club GOLD   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
10/04/22 11:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s  (12s White - North ) 2  Whitford City SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
10/04/22 13:00 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas) 3  Subiaco AFC MAROON   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White) 4 
24/04/22 13:00 Maida Vale Reserve 2  (Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup) 0  Kalamunda United Metro   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Metro 1 0 
01/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red 1 
01/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
01/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Dianella JSC  
01/05/22 BYE BYE (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
01/05/22 09:00 UWA Sports Park 3A  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
01/05/22 09:00 Celebration Park A  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Perth RedStar FC (Red)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
01/05/22 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 4  (16s - Div 2) 0  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 8 
01/05/22 09:00 Kingfisher Park A  (14s - North Div 3) 3  Ballajura AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 7 
01/05/22 09:30 Abbeville Park (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Mindarie FC White   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
01/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup City FC  
01/05/22 09:45 Percy Doyle Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 3  Sorrento FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC 2 
01/05/22 09:46 Noranda Sports Complex C (10s-12s)  (11s White - Bilbies) 14  Noranda City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
01/05/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian Football Club 1 
01/05/22 10:00 Warrandyte Reserve C  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
01/05/22 10:00 Carine Open Space C  (16s - Girls Div 3) 4  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Sorrento FC 1 
01/05/22 10:45 Rosalie Park 2  (13s - North Div 3) 6  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
01/05/22 11:00 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
01/05/22 11:15 Macedonia Park B (Juniors)  (13s - North Div 2) 5  Stirling Lions SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
01/05/22 12:00 Rosalie Park 11  (16s - Div 4) 1  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
07/05/22 09:00 Carine Open Space A  (13's Junior Cup) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC (DV)   Vs   Western Knights (SDV1) 0 
07/05/22 10:20 Carine Open Space B  (14's Junior Cup) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Perth Glory FC - NPL 0 
08/05/22 08:00 Rosalie Park 10  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
08/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
08/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
08/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
08/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (14s - North Div 3) 4  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Western Knights SC 5 
08/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 4) 6  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Noranda City FC 1 
08/05/22 09:00 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (1)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 7  Woodvale FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red 1 
08/05/22 09:00 Butlers Reserve 2  (13s - North Div 3) 8  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 5 
08/05/22 09:00 Abbeville Park (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Mindarie FC Blue   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
08/05/22 09:30 Harry Riseborough Ground A  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Perth Hills SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
08/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 2 
08/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s White - Bilbies) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie FC 18 
08/05/22 09:45 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 2) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 8 
08/05/22 09:50 Carine Open Space C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 2 
08/05/22 10:00 Prince Regent Park 1  (12s White - North )   Joondalup United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
08/05/22 10:10 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2) 6  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Forrestfield United FC 1 
08/05/22 10:30 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s  (10s White - Bilbies)   Balcatta FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
08/05/22 10:30 Iluka Sports Complex B  (18s - Div 4) 2  Joondalup City Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
15/05/22 BYE BYE (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   BYE  
15/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Subiaco AFC GOLD  
15/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
15/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City SC (Blue)  
15/05/22 08:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1  (13s - North Div 1) 0  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
15/05/22 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
15/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (14s - North Div 3) 7  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City SC 0 
15/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 4) 5  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Aubin Grove United Football Club 0 
15/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (16s - Div 2) 0  Balga SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
15/05/22 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 2  Whitford City FC White   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
15/05/22 09:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Joondalup City Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
15/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s White - Bilbies) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Infant Jesus SC 13 
15/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City SC (White)  
15/05/22 09:45 Wanneroo A  (13s - North Div 2) 4  Wanneroo City Soccer Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
15/05/22 10:00 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (1)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 6  Woodvale FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC White 0 
15/05/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC 7 
15/05/22 12:00 Butlers Reserve 1  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC 1 
15/05/22 12:20 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)  (12s White - North )   Subiaco AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
15/05/22 12:35 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC MAROON   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
18/05/22 17:30 Carine Open Space A  (16's Junior Cup) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Kingsley Westside FC 1 
21/05/22 BYE BYE (16's Girls Junior Cup)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
21/05/22 09:00 Carine Open Space B  (13's Junior Cup) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC (DV)   Vs   Cockburn City SC (NPL) 17 
21/05/22 BYE BYE (14's Girls Junior Cup)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
21/05/22 12:00 Kingsway Reserve B  (16's Junior Cup) 0  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
21/05/22 15:00 Carine Open Space A  (18's Junior Cup) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC (DV1) 0 
22/05/22 08:00 Kingfisher Park B  (10s Yellow - Koala) 8  Ballajura AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red 0 
22/05/22 08:00 T.B.A.  (10s Girls - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC GOLD  
22/05/22 08:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - North Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
22/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 3 
22/05/22 08:30 Warrandyte Reserve C  (13s - North Div 3) 12  Whitford City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
22/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
22/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Subiaco AFC GOLD 2 
22/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 1) 5  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Dianella Junior SC 2 
22/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Sorrento FC  
22/05/22 09:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (16s - Div 4) 1  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
22/05/22 09:00 Gumblossom Park B  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Quinns FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
22/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Swan United FC  
22/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
22/05/22 09:45 Splendid Park 2 (10s/11s)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Yanchep United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
22/05/22 10:00 Ken Allen Field C  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
22/05/22 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2) 7  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ashfield SC 1 
22/05/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Canning City FC Blue 2 
22/05/22 10:15 Paul Garnett Reserve A  (16s - Girls Div 3) 7  Rockingham United   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
22/05/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Dianella JSC  
22/05/22 11:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
29/05/22 BYE BYE (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
29/05/22 08:00 T.B.A.  (10s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC Maroon   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
29/05/22 08:30 Jubilee Reserve D - 10s-12s  (10s Yellow - Koala) 1  Bassendean Caledonian FC (BLUE)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red 7 
29/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 3 
29/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 3) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach Soccer Club 0 
29/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Subiaco AFC MAROON  
29/05/22 08:30 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Cracovia SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
29/05/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (14s - North Div 3) 6  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie FC 3 
29/05/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City SC  
29/05/22 09:00 Princess/Wallington Reserve  (12s Girls - Bilbies)   Balga SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
29/05/22 09:15 Butlers Reserve 1  (13s - North Div 2) 5  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
29/05/22 09:30 Willetton Reserve C  (16s - Div 4) 8  Canning City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
29/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
29/05/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Woodvale FC White  
29/05/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4) 4  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Canning City Football Club GOLD 1 
29/05/22 10:00 Carine Open Space C  (16s - Girls Div 3) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Fremantle City FC 1 
29/05/22 10:30 Prince Regent Park 4 (9s)  (13s - North Div 1) 1  Joondalup United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
29/05/22 BYE BYE (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
29/05/22 11:30 Dianella Reserve 3  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
29/05/22 BYE BYE (14s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   BYE  
02/06/22 17:30 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 2) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Noranda City FC 7 
04/06/22 10:20 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B  (16's Junior Cup) 3  Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
05/06/22 T.B.A.  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
05/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Woodvale FC 8 
05/06/22 08:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1  (13s - North Div 3) 4  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
05/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup City FC  
05/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Yanchep United Football Club 2 
05/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 1) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City Soccer Club 4 
05/06/22 08:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Joondalup City   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
05/06/22 09:00 Jubilee Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 3  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
05/06/22 09:30 Grandis Park (A)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
05/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 0 
05/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC WHITE  
05/06/22 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2) 5  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Kalamunda United Football Club 2 
05/06/22 10:00 Carine Open Space C  (13s - North Div 2) 5  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Balcatta Etna FC 4 
05/06/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4) 4  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Port Kennedy SC 0 
05/06/22 10:00 Timberlane Park  (16s - Girls Div 3) 4  Woodvale FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
05/06/22 10:30 Harold Rossiter Park D  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Victoria Park SC (WA)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
05/06/22 10:30 Frye Park C (13s & 14s)  (16s - Div 4) 10  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
05/06/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/06/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie Football Club  
05/06/22 11:15 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC GOLD   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
05/06/22 12:00 Paul Garnett Reserve A  (Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup) 0  Rockingham United Metro 2   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Metro 1 16 
12/06/22 08:00 Kingsway Reserve C  (13s - North Div 1) 1  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
12/06/22 08:00 Forrest Park C (10s/12s)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Victoria Park SC (WA)  
12/06/22 08:30 Maida Vale Reserve 2  (14s - Girls Div 3) 4  Kalamunda United Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC 0 
12/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 2) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie FC 3 
12/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Yanchep United FC  
12/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 4) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Northern City 5 
12/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Yanchep United FC  
12/06/22 09:00 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (10s Yellow - Koala) 1  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC White 0 
12/06/22 09:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s  (10s White - Bilbies)   Whitford City SC (White)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/06/22 09:30 Timberlane Park  (18s - Div 4) 4  Woodvale Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
12/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Perth Hills SC  
12/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC White  
12/06/22 09:45 Jubilee Reserve D - 10s-12s  (10s Yellow - Koala) 5  Bassendean Caledonian FC (BLUE)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red 3 
12/06/22 09:45 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 3) 4  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Dianella JSC 9 
12/06/22 10:15 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 4  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 2 
12/06/22 11:00 Carine Open Space A  (14s - North Div 3) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Woodvale FC 2 
12/06/22 11:00 Wanneroo - 10s-12s  (12s White - North )   Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/06/22 11:30 Dalvik Park, Merriwa  (16s - Div 2) 0  Mindarie Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
15/06/22 18:00 UWA Sports Park 1  (14's Girls Junior Cup) 8  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
16/06/22 17:30 Carine Open Space A  (16's Girls Junior Cup) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC (DV2) 2 
19/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC White  
19/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Sorrento FC 1 
19/06/22 BYE BYE (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
19/06/22 08:30 Chichester Park C  (13s - North Div 2) 1  Woodvale Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
19/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Whitford City SC  
19/06/22 08:30 Britannia Reserve 1  (16s - Girls Div 3) 0  Floreat Athena FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 9 
19/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 4) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 2 
19/06/22 08:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Whitford City SC (Blue)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/06/22 09:00 Kingfisher Park- 8s - 9s  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
19/06/22 09:00 Jubilee Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 3  Bassendean Caledonian Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
19/06/22 09:00 Swan View Park B  (14s - North Div 3) 5  Swan United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
19/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie FC  
19/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC Blue  
19/06/22 09:50 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2) 9  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Fremantle City FC 0 
19/06/22 10:00 Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   MUM FC Hurricanes   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/06/22 11:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/06/22 11:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)  (12s White - North )   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/06/22 12:00 Bramston Park A  (13s - North Div 3) 1  Kingsley Westside FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 3 
21/06/22 17:00 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 3) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie Football Club 6 
26/06/22 08:00 Britannia Reserve 1  (13s - North Div 1) 0  Floreat Athena FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 6 
26/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC White  
26/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Wanneroo City Soccer Club  
26/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
26/06/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
26/06/22 08:30 Chichester Park C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 4  Woodvale FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC 3 
26/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (18s - Div 4) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup City Football Club 0 
26/06/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (14s - North Div 3) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Westnam United 2 
26/06/22 08:30 Noranda Sports Complex D  (16s - Div 4) 3  Noranda City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
26/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC White  
26/06/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
26/06/22 09:45 Iluka Sports Complex C  (13s - North Div 2) 5  Joondalup City   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
26/06/22 10:00 Swan View Park A  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Swan United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
26/06/22 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2) 7  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Bayswater City SC 1 
26/06/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 4  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Baldivis SC 1 
26/06/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
26/06/22 11:00 Len Shearer Reserve B (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   MUM FC Lightning   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
26/06/22 11:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3a)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
03/07/22 BYE BYE (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC White   BYE  
03/07/22 08:00 Noranda Sports Complex A  (16s - Div 2)   Noranda City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/07/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Subiaco AFC MAROON  
03/07/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
03/07/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
03/07/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Stirling Lions SC  
03/07/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
03/07/22 09:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s  (10s Girls - Emus)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/07/22 09:00 Macedonia Park B (Juniors)  (14s - North Div 3)   Stirling Lions SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/07/22 09:20 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (16s - Div 4)   Aubin Grove United Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/07/22 09:30 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC GOLD   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
03/07/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Belmont JSC (Blue)  
03/07/22 10:00 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 B  (10s White - Bilbies)   Dianella JSC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/07/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City FC White  
03/07/22 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC (RED)  
03/07/22 10:30 Noranda Sports Complex A  (13s - North Div 3)   Noranda City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/07/22 10:30 Percy Doyle Reserve C  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Sorrento FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/07/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
03/07/22 BYE BYE (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
03/07/22 11:00 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 BYE BYE (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   BYE  
24/07/22 08:00 Chichester Park C  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Woodvale FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
24/07/22 08:00 UWA Sports Park 4  (10s Girls - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC Blue   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 08:00 Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)  (14s - North Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
24/07/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Balcatta FC  
24/07/22 09:00 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (1)  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Woodvale FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC White  
24/07/22 09:00 St Andrews Park A  (13s - North Div 3)   Yanchep United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 09:00 Besteam Stadium at Murdoch Uni (Synthetic B)  (16s - Div 2)   Murdoch University Melville Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 09:00 Britannia Reserve 1  (13s - North Div 1)   Floreat Athena FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 09:00 Rosalie Park 1  (13s - North Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 09:30 Noranda Sports Complex B  (16s - Div 4)   Noranda City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup City Football Club  
24/07/22 10:00 Carine Open Space C  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
24/07/22 10:30 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Belmont JSC (Green)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 10:30 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (1)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Woodvale FC Orange   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
24/07/22 11:00 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
24/07/22 11:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
31/07/22 08:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC Green  
31/07/22 08:00 Splendid Park 2 (10s/11s)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Yanchep United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
31/07/22 08:30 Glen Forrest Oval  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Perth Hills SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
31/07/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Kalamunda United Football Club  
31/07/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
31/07/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Wanneroo City Soccer Club  
31/07/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (14s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
31/07/22 09:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Wembley Downs SC Red   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
31/07/22 09:30 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC White  
31/07/22 09:30 UWA Sports Park 3A  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
31/07/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie FC White  
31/07/22 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
31/07/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Woodvale Football Club  
31/07/22 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   Vs   Woodvale FC  
31/07/22 10:30 Carine Open Space C  (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
31/07/22 10:30 Harold Rossiter Park D  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Victoria Park SC (WA)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
31/07/22 10:30 Herb Graham Recreation Centre A  (16s - Div 4)   Northern City   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
31/07/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
31/07/22 11:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (10s White - Bilbies)   Whitford City SC (Blue)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
31/07/22 13:45 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 08:00 Noranda Sports Complex A  (13s - North Div 2)   Noranda City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Subiaco AFC GOLD  
07/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Victoria Park SC (WA)  
07/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Yanchep United FC  
07/08/22 08:30 Warrandyte Reserve B  (13s - North Div 1)   Whitford City Soccer Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
07/08/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
07/08/22 09:00 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC GOLD   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 09:00 Len Packham B  (14s - North Div 3)   Western Knights SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 09:00 Abbeville Park (10s-12s)  (12s White - North )   Mindarie Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 09:30 Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 7 (U8/U9)  (16s - Div 2)   Forrestfield United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
07/08/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mindarie FC Blue  
07/08/22 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
07/08/22 09:45 Splendid Park 4  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Yanchep United Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
07/08/22 10:00 Koorana Reserve  (18s - Div 4)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/22 10:00 Carine Open Space C  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Rockingham United  
07/08/22 10:30 Carine Open Space A  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC (RED)  
07/08/22 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC (BLUE)  
07/08/22 10:30 Carine Open Space C  (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/08/22 BYE BYE (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
14/08/22 08:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC Maroon  
14/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Subiaco AFC MAROON  
14/08/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/08/22 08:30 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Cracovia SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
14/08/22 09:30 Dianella Reserve 3  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
14/08/22 09:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (16s - Div 4)   Canning City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/08/22 09:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Whitford City SC (White)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/08/22 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Swan United FC  
14/08/22 09:45 Splendid Park 4  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Yanchep United Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
14/08/22 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Balga SC  
14/08/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Canning City Football Club GOLD  
14/08/22 10:30 Carine Open Space A  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red  
14/08/22 10:30 Dalvik Park, Merriwa  (13s - North Div 3)   Mindarie Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/08/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City SC  
14/08/22 11:00 Beeliar Oval C (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Beeliar Spirit AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/08/22 11:30 Prince Regent Park 4 (9s)  (13s - North Div 1)   Joondalup United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/08/22 11:30 Warrandyte Reserve B  (14s - North Div 3)   Whitford City SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/08/22 11:30 Wauhop Park A  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/08/22 BYE BYE (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
21/08/22 08:00 Grindleford Reserve 2  (13s - North Div 2)   Balcatta Etna FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/08/22 08:00 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Subiaco AFC WHITE   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
21/08/22 08:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Whitford City SC  
21/08/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (14s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
21/08/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/08/22 09:00 Kingfisher Park- 8s - 9s  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
21/08/22 09:30 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red  
21/08/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
21/08/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Quinns FC  
21/08/22 10:00 Ashfield Arena  (16s - Div 2)   Ashfield SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/08/22 10:00 Carine Open Space C  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Woodvale FC  
21/08/22 10:15 Percy Doyle Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Sorrento FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
21/08/22 10:15 Jubilee Reserve A  (18s - Div 4)   Bassendean Caledonian Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/08/22 10:30 Carine Open Space A  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Perth Hills United FC  
21/08/22 10:30 Carine Open Space C  (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City FC  
21/08/22 BYE BYE (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   BYE  
21/08/22 11:30 Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12)  (12s White - North )   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 T.B.A.  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red  
28/08/22 08:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Perth SC  
28/08/22 08:00 Marri Oval - 12s  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Sorrento FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
28/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
28/08/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City SC (White)  
28/08/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
28/08/22 08:30 Chichester Park C  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Woodvale FC White   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 09:00 Kingfisher Park- 8s - 9s  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
28/08/22 09:00 Dalvik Park, Merriwa  (13s - North Div 2)   Mindarie FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/08/22 09:45 Iluka Sports Complex C  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Joondalup City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (16s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Mandurah City FC  
28/08/22 10:15 Rosalie Park - 2 East  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Subiaco AFC GOLD   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
28/08/22 10:30 Carine Open Space A  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC White   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC (BLUE)  
28/08/22 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (13s - North Div 3)   North Beach Soccer Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 11:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B  (13s - North Div 1)   Dianella Junior SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 11:00 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 B  (12s White - North )   Dianella JSC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 11:45 Dalvik Park, Merriwa  (14s - North Div 3)   Mindarie FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 12:45 Butlers Reserve 1  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Wembley Downs SC White   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/22 13:00 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 4)   Canning City FC Blue   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/09/22 BYE BYE (10s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC White   BYE  
04/09/22 08:00 Britannia Reserve 5 (10s-12s)  (10s Girls - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC Blue   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/09/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Subiaco AFC MAROON  
04/09/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
04/09/22 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Woodvale Football Club  
04/09/22 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
04/09/22 08:30 Carine Open Space C  (14s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
04/09/22 08:30 Carine Open Space B  (16s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Aubin Grove United Football Club  
04/09/22 09:00 T.B.A.  (10s Yellow - Koala)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (RED)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC Red  
04/09/22 09:00 Abbeville Park  (10s White - Bilbies)   Mindarie FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/09/22 09:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (16s - Div 2)   Kalamunda United Football Club   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/09/22 09:30 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)  (9s Yellow - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC GOLD   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
04/09/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   MUM FC Hurricanes  
04/09/22 09:35 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s Yellow - Bilbies )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup City  
04/09/22 09:45 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s Yellow - Koala)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Perth Hills SC  
04/09/22 10:00 Carine Open Space B  (18s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Whitford City FC White  
04/09/22 10:30 Carine Open Space C  (13s - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
04/09/22 10:40 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - North )   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/09/22 11:00 Carine Open Space C  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC  
04/09/22 11:30 Butlers Reserve 1  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
01/12/22 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Kalamunda United Football Club  
01/12/22 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games  (13s - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup City  
31/12/22 01:00 Carine Open Space C  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Kalamunda United Football Club  
31/12/22 01:00 Football West POSTPONED  (16s - Div 2)   Mandurah City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
31/12/22 01:30 T.B.A.  (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
31/12/22 01:30 Carine Open Space B  (13s - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football West and
mygameday.app