DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 4 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 1 |
15/04/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
21/04/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.3 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/04-2023 | 4 |
21/04/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
21/04/23 | 20:00 | Jack Neaves Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 2 | South Cardiff O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | 2 |
21/04/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 3 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine O35Fri/02-2023 | 3 |
21/04/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.3 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 2 | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2023 | 6 |
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | Vs   | West Wallsend 06/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Warners Bay 07/09-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes 06/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes 07/03-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | Vs   | West Wallsend 07/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes 08/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba 08/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes 11/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | Vs   | Swansea 09/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff O9/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 4 | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 13/02-2023 | 1 |
22/04/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | Vs   | West Wallsend 09/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Medowie FC | 3 |
22/04/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 4 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Medowie FC | 1 |
28/04/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | Fletcher FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
28/04/23 | 18:30 | Edgeworth Oval 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 1 | Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 3 |
28/04/23 | 18:30 | Tomaree Complex No 3 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 2 | Nelson Bay FC AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
28/04/23 | 20:00 | Fieldsend Oval 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 5 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 6 |
28/04/23 | 20:00 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 2 | New Lambton FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Garden Suburb 2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Garden Suburb 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Garden Suburb 2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Garden Suburb 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Finnan Oval No.3 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Toronto Awaba 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | BelSwans 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:30 | Edgeworth Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Edgeworth 08/06-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Valentine 07/09-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:30 | Edgeworth Oval 4 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Edgeworth 07/08-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Valentine 07/10-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 11:00 | Ulinga Park Oval 4 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | South Cardiff 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 11:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Valentine 09/05-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 12:00 | Gresford Oval 1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 3 | Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 0 |
29/04/23 | 12:00 | Liles Oval 3 - MiniRoos Fields (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Dudley Redhead 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 12:45 | Birralee Oval Snr (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Kurri Kurri FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 2 |
29/04/23 | 13:00 | Liles Oval 3 - MiniRoos Fields (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Dudley Redhead 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 14:30 | Birralee Oval Snr (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Kurri Kurri FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 1 |
05/05/23 | 18:30 | Fieldsend Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 1 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | 1 |
05/05/23 | 18:30 | Fishburn Field No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 3 | Westlakes O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 0 |
05/05/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 1 | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Charlestown AAFri/02-2023 | 4 |
05/05/23 | 20:00 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 5 |
05/05/23 | 20:00 | Myamblah Cres (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 1 | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba 06/04-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Charlestown 07/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Swansea 06/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Garden Suburb 07/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Charlestown 07/04-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Swansea 08/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Southern Lakes 08/03-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff 11/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff 09/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Southern Lakes 09/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 2 | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Rutherford FC 13/02-2023 | 6 |
06/05/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Charlestown 09/04-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 5 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Cardiff City FC | 1 |
06/05/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Cardiff City FC | 2 |
09/05/23 | 18:30 | Liles Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 0 | Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 0 |
09/05/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
09/05/23 | 19:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 4 | Newcastle Suns FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 5 |
12/05/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.3 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 4 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Valentine O35Fri/04-2023 | 0 |
12/05/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 6 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
12/05/23 | 19:00 | Beryl Humble Oval 2 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 0 | Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
12/05/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.3 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
12/05/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 3 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
13/05/23 | 08:30 | John Street Oval 1 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Warners Bay 06/06-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Tredinnick Oval No.3 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lake Macquarie 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Bernie Goodwin Oval 2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Morisset 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Bernie Goodwin Oval 2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Morisset 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Bernie Goodwin Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Morisset 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Fishburn Field No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Westlakes 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:30 | Edgeworth Oval 4 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Edgeworth 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 11:00 | Garden Suburb 2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Garden Suburb 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 11:00 | Fishburn Field No.3 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Westlakes 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 11:15 | Kurraka Oval 1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 4 | Maryland Fletcher FC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 0 |
13/05/23 | 12:00 | Andy Bird No.1 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Kahibah 08/06-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 12:00 | Tredinnick Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lake Macquarie 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 12:00 | Ulinga Park Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | South Cardiff 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 12:45 | Newcastle Athletics Field (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Cooks Hill United FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
13/05/23 | 14:30 | Newcastle Athletics Field (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Cooks Hill United FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 2 |
19/05/23 | 18:30 | Liles Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 2 | Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 2 |
19/05/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 0 | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC AAFri/01-2023 | 5 |
19/05/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 4 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
19/05/23 | 20:00 | Norm Chapman Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | 1 |
20/05/23 | BYE | BYE (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | BYE | |||
20/05/23 | 08:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Valentine 06/06-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:00 | Aitcheson Reserve 1 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | BelSwans 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Valentine 07/08-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Valentine 07/12-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | Aitcheson Reserve 2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | BelSwans 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | Aitcheson Reserve 3/4 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | BelSwans 06/06-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Valentine 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Valentine 09/06-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Valentine 09/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 12:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Valentine 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC | 4 |
20/05/23 | 13:00 | Aitcheson Reserve 1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 0 | BelSwans 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 5 |
20/05/23 | 13:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Valentine 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 2 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC | 2 |
26/05/23 | 20:00 | Finnan Oval No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 2 | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 0 |
27/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead 06/03-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff O7/04-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Southern Lakes 06/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff O7/03-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Swansea 07/05-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Southern Lakes 08/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Swansea 08/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth 11/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead 09/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Charlestown 09/05-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 1 | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Warners Bay 13/01-2023 | 2 |
27/05/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba 09/04-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 12:45 | Carmichael Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Bellbird JFC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 1 |
27/05/23 | 14:30 | Carmichael Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Bellbird JFC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 3 |
02/06/23 | 18:30 | Walker Field 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 4 | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | 0 |
02/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 7 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
02/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 7 |
02/06/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 2 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
02/06/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 1 | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
03/06/23 | BYE | BYE (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | BYE | |||
03/06/23 | 08:30 | John Street Oval 1 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Warners Bay 06/05-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Marks Oval Complex 1 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Belmont 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Chapman Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Swansea 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | BYE | BYE (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | BYE | |||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Aitcheson Reserve 1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | BelSwans 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:30 | John Street Oval 1 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Warners Bay 07/08-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:00 | Marks Oval Complex 2 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Belmont 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:00 | Marks Oval Complex 1 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Belmont 06/06-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:00 | Bernie Goodwin Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Morisset 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:00 | Chapman Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Swansea 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 11:00 | Garden Suburb 2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Garden Suburb 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 12:00 | Marks Oval Complex 2 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 0 | Belmont 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 0 |
03/06/23 | 12:45 | Miller Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 3 | Greta Branxton FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 1 |
03/06/23 | 14:30 | Miller Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 4 | Greta Branxton FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
10/06/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Southern United FC | 1 |
10/06/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Southern United FC | 3 |
14/06/23 | 20:00 | Nesbitt Park (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 2 | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
16/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
16/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | 2 |
16/06/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
16/06/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
16/06/23 | 20:00 | Miller Park 1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 3 | Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Gregory Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | West Wallsend 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Novocastrian Pk 2 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 0 | New Lambton FC 13/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 1 |
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Fishburn Field No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Westlakes 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Fishburn Field No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Westlakes 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Fishburn Field No.3 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Westlakes 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Finnan Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Toronto Awaba 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Ulinga Park Oval 4 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | South Cardiff O9/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Gregory Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | West Wallsend 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Gregory Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | West Wallsend 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:30 | John Street Oval 1 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Warners Bay 07/09-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 11:00 | Fishburn Field No.2 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Westlakes 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 11:30 | Edgeworth Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 12:00 | Liles Oval 3 - MiniRoos Fields (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Dudley Redhead 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 4 |
17/06/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 0 |
20/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 3 | Newcastle Suns FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 5 |
20/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | Shortland UJFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
20/06/23 | 20:00 | Tredinnick Oval No.1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 0 | Lake Macquarie AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
23/06/23 | 18:30 | Baxter Field (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 1 | Valentine O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 6 |
23/06/23 | 18:30 | Stevenson Park 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 4 |
23/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 0 | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
23/06/23 | 19:00 | Finnan Oval No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 3 | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
23/06/23 | 20:00 | Federal Park 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Fletcher FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | 1 |
24/06/23 | BYE | BYE (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | BYE | |||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Garden Suburb 06/03-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 07/09-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba 06/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth 07/08-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 07/10-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | 0 | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff 11Girls/01-2023 | 2 |
24/06/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth 08/06-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Garden Suburb 08/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead 11/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 09/05-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 2 | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2023 | 3 |
24/06/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead 09/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 12:45 | Yulong Oval (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Medowie FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 4 |
24/06/23 | 14:30 | Yulong Oval (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Medowie FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 1 |
27/06/23 | 20:00 | Baxter Field (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 1 | Valentine O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
30/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2023 | 2 |
30/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 7 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
30/06/23 | 18:30 | Charlestown Oval (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 1 | Charlestown AAFri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
30/06/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2023 | 6 |
30/06/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 2 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Newcastle Suns FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Chapman Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Swansea 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Cooranbong Sports Complex 2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Southern Lakes 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Finnan Oval No.3 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Toronto Awaba 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Chapman Oval No.1 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Swansea 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Ulinga Park Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | South Cardiff 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Cooranbong Sports Complex 2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Southern Lakes 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Charlestown Oval (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Charlestown 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Garden Suburb 2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Garden Suburb 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Charlestown Oval (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Charlestown 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 11:00 | Charlestown Oval (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Charlestown 09/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 11:00 | Ulinga Park Oval 4 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | South Cardiff 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 12:00 | Norm Chapman Oval 1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 2 | Rutherford FC 13/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 1 |
01/07/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Kurri Kurri FC | 1 |
01/07/23 | 14:30 | Baxter Field (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Valentine 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Kurri Kurri FC | 1 |
09/07/23 | 12:45 | Evans Park (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Cardiff City FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 4 |
09/07/23 | 14:30 | Evans Park (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Cardiff City FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 3 |
14/07/23 | 18:30 | Edgeworth Oval 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 9 | Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | 2 |
14/07/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/04-2023 | 4 |
14/07/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 2 |
14/07/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 7 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine O35Fri/02-2023 | 2 |
14/07/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 1 | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/04-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Morisset 06/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes 07/04-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Warners Bay 06/06-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Morisset 07/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth 07/04-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Kahibah 08/06-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Lake Macquarie 08/04-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lake Macquarie 11/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes 09/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Morisset 09/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 0 | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 13/01-2023 | 4 |
15/07/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Garden Suburb 09/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Cooks Hill United FC | 0 |
15/07/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Cooks Hill United FC | 1 |
21/07/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 2 | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 5 |
21/07/23 | 18:30 | Edgeworth Oval 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 3 | Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 4 |
21/07/23 | 20:00 | Fieldsend Oval 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 6 |
21/07/23 | 20:00 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 1 | New Lambton FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
21/07/23 | 20:00 | Corroba Oval 1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 3 | Stockton JSC AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 06/06-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | Vs   | BelSwans 07/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | Vs   | BelSwans 06/06-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 07/08-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 07/12-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | BelSwans 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | Vs   | BelSwans 08/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 08/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 11/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes 09/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 09/06-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 3 | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | Vs   | BelSwans 13/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 09/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 12:45 | Tomaree Complex No 3 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 6 | Nelson Bay FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
22/07/23 | 14:30 | Tomaree Complex No 3 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Nelson Bay FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 1 |
28/07/23 | 18:30 | Fishburn Field No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 1 | Westlakes O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 | 18:30 | Myamblah Cres (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 4 | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
28/07/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 7 | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lake Macquarie AAFri/01-2023 | 2 |
28/07/23 | 20:00 | Tuxford Park 4 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 0 | Shortland UJFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | 0 |
28/07/23 | 20:00 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 4 | Cooks Hill UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Cooranbong Sports Complex 2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Southern Lakes 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Chapman Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Swansea 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Liles Oval 3 - MiniRoos Fields (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Dudley Redhead 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Cooranbong Sports Complex 1 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Southern Lakes 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Chapman Oval No.1 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Swansea 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Jack Neaves Oval 1 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | South Cardiff O7/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Jack Neaves Oval 1 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | South Cardiff O7/03-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Finnan Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Toronto Awaba 09/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Chapman Oval No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Swansea 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 11:00 | Charlestown Oval (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Charlestown 09/05-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 11:30 | Edgeworth Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 12:45 | John Street Oval 2 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 1 | Warners Bay 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 2 |
29/07/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 3 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Bellbird JFC | 2 |
29/07/23 | 13:00 | Edgeworth Oval 3 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Edgeworth 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 3 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Bellbird JFC | 0 |
04/08/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 5 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Valentine O35Fri/04-2023 | 1 |
04/08/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
04/08/23 | 19:00 | Jack Neaves Oval 2 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) | 1 | South Cardiff AAFri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley AAFri/01-2023 | 0 |
04/08/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) | 2 | Barnsley O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 8 |
04/08/23 | 20:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 0 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 | BYE | BYE (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Barnsley 08/02-2023 | BYE | |||
05/08/23 | BYE | BYE (MF MiniRoos 09 Group G) | Barnsley 09/03-2023 | BYE | |||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Barnsley 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Warners Bay 06/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | BYE | BYE (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Barnsley 07/01-2023 | BYE | |||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F) | Barnsley 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Belmont 06/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H) | Barnsley 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Warners Bay 07/08-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Barnsley 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Garden Suburb 07/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B) | Barnsley 11Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Barnsley 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Belmont 08/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Barnsley 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Belmont 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Morisset 09/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.2 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | Barnsley 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Swansea 09/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 11:00 | Taylor Park No.1 (Interdistrict 13 D) | 1 | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Belmont 13/01-2023 | 3 |
05/08/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC | 1 |
05/08/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC | 3 |
18/08/23 (Semi Final 1) |
18:00 | Liles Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 1 | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Westlakes O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
18/08/23 (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 5 | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | 6 |
19/08/23 | 12:45 | Boronia Park (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Southern United FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 2 |
19/08/23 | 14:30 | Boronia Park (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 4 | Southern United FC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
25/08/23 (Preliminary) |
18:00 | Finnan Oval No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) | 3 | Toronto Awaba O35Fri/04-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/04-2023 | 1 |
01/09/23 (Grand Final) |
18:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) | 3 | Barnsley O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
03/09/23 (Elimination Final) |
12:15 | Miller Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie and
mygameday.app