DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 4 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 1 |
15/04/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
21/04/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead USFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
22/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/03-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 08/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Walker Field 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | South Wallsend JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 11/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Kotara South FC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 07/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 09/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/03-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 10/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Cooks Hill UFC 06/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Cooks Hill UFC 06/08-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 10:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Kotara South FC 07/07-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | BYE | BYE (Interdistrict 18 C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | BYE | |||
22/04/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth 13/01-2023 | 2 |
22/04/23 | 11:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Kotara South FC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 11:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Kotara South FC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 12:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Kahibah 14/01-2023 | 1 |
22/04/23 | 12:00 | Myamblah Cres MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 12:45 | Darling Street Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Newcastle Olympic FC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 12:45 | Darling Street Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Newcastle Olympic FC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 12:45 | Boronia Park (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Southern United FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 2 |
22/04/23 | 13:00 | Myamblah Cres MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Merewether UFC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
22/04/23 | 13:15 | Yulong Oval (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 0 | Medowie FC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 0 |
22/04/23 | 13:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 15/01-2023 | 2 |
22/04/23 | 14:30 | Boronia Park (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 3 | Southern United FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 1 |
22/04/23 | 14:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2023 | 3 |
22/04/23 | 16:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC AASa/01-2023 | 1 |
23/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 7 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
23/04/23 | 11:00 | John Street Oval 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 2 | Warners Bay AAW/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 2 |
28/04/23 | 18:30 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 3 | New Lambton FC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 4 |
28/04/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
29/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/04-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Kotara South FC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Minmi Field 2 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Minmi SC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:30 | Stevenson Park 2 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 2 | Mayfield UJSFC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | 2 |
29/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/06-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 07/05-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/03-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Beresfield FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Cooks Hill UFC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/03-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Shortland UJFC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Shortland UJFC 06/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 10:30 | Smith Park 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 2 | Hamilton Azzurri FC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | 3 |
29/04/23 | 11:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 10/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 11:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Cooks Hill UFC 08G/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 11:00 | Yulong Oval 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Medowie FC 09/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 11:00 | Walker Field MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | South Wallsend JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 11:15 | Beryl Humble Oval 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 10 | Tenambit Sharks FC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | 2 |
29/04/23 | 11:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2023 | 2 |
29/04/23 | 12:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Cooks Hill UFC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 12:45 | Miller Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Greta Branxton FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 4 |
29/04/23 | 13:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
29/04/23 | 14:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Kotara South FC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
29/04/23 | 14:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | Uni Mens FC AASa/02-2023 | 4 |
29/04/23 | 14:15 | Stevenson Park 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 5 | Mayfield UJSFC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | 1 |
29/04/23 | 14:30 | Edgeworth Oval 2 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 8 | Edgeworth AA/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | 0 |
29/04/23 | 14:30 | Miller Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 2 | Greta Branxton FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 2 |
30/04/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
30/04/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Tilligerry UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | 3 |
05/05/23 | 18:30 | Chapman Oval No.1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 2 | Swansea O35Fri/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
05/05/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 5 |
06/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 06/06-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Seaham Bowthorne FC 08/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 06/07-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/06-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 08/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Tuxford Park 4 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Shortland UJFC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Tredinnick Oval No.2 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 2 | Valentine 13/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
06/05/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 11/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Tilligerry UFC 09/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 09/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 07/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 07/05-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 11/04-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Myamblah Cres (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Merewether UFC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Stevenson Park 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Mayfield UJSFC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Yulong Oval 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Medowie FC 08/07-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Stevenson Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Mayfield UJSFC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:00 | Stevenson Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Mayfield UJSFC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:30 | Tuxford Park 2 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Shortland UJFC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2023 | 5 |
06/05/23 | 11:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 10/02-2023 | ||
06/05/23 | 11:45 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
06/05/23 | 11:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 15/01-2023 | 3 |
06/05/23 | 12:45 | Yulong Oval (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 3 | Medowie FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 3 |
06/05/23 | 13:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 18/01-2023 | 2 |
06/05/23 | 13:30 | Edgeworth Oval 2 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 6 | Edgeworth AA/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | 1 |
06/05/23 | 14:30 | Yulong Oval (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Medowie FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 4 |
06/05/23 | 14:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC AASa/01-2023 | 1 |
06/05/23 | 16:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC AASa/01-2023 | 1 |
07/05/23 | 09:00 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 2 | Cooks Hill UFC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 3 |
07/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/03-2023 | 6 |
08/05/23 | 19:00 | Lugar Park (Interdistrict 12 C) | 3 | Kotara South FC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
09/05/23 | 18:30 | Walker Field 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | 3 |
09/05/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
10/05/23 | 18:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Kahibah 12Girls/01-2023 | 7 |
10/05/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
12/05/23 | 18:30 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Cooks Hill UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
12/05/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield USFC O35Fri/02-2023 | 3 |
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 06/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Newcastle Olympic FC 05/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Stevenson Park 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Mayfield UJSFC 08G/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 08/04-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Heaton Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Jesmond FC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Stevenson Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Mayfield UJSFC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 08/03-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Heaton Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Jesmond FC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 07G/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Marks Oval Complex 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Valentine 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 2 |
13/05/23 | 09:00 | Yulong Oval 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Medowie FC 08/06-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Tomaree Complex No 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Nelson Bay FC 10/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Stevenson Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Mayfield UJSFC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 07/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 09/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 07/03-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 09G/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 07/03-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Myamblah Cres (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Merewether UFC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:00 | Stevenson Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Mayfield UJSFC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 10:15 | Lugar Park (Interdistrict 14 A) | 1 | Kotara South FC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
13/05/23 | 11:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 11:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 11:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | South Cardiff 13/01-2023 | 1 |
13/05/23 | 12:00 | Walker Field 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | South Wallsend JSC 09/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
13/05/23 | 12:30 | National Park 6 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 2 | Cooks Hill UFC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | 1 |
13/05/23 | 12:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 6 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Jesmond FC 18/01-2023 | 0 |
13/05/23 | 12:45 | Birralee Oval Snr (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Kurri Kurri FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 0 |
13/05/23 | 13:30 | Auston Oval (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 5 | Morisset AA/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 2 |
13/05/23 | 13:30 | Federal Park 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 4 | Fletcher FC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | 2 |
13/05/23 | 14:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Wallsend FC AASa/01-2023 | 2 |
13/05/23 | 14:30 | Birralee Oval Snr (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Kurri Kurri FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 2 |
14/05/23 | 10:00 | Novocastrian Pk 2 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | New Lambton FC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 1 |
14/05/23 | 12:00 | Lance York Oval (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 5 | Garden Suburb AAW/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 1 |
19/05/23 | 18:30 | Howe Park (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 5 | Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
19/05/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 4 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
20/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 06/05-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Minmi SC 08/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 06/04-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Minmi SC 06/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 08/06-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 11/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:00 | Walker Field 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | South Wallsend JSC 09/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 09/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 07/03-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Evans Park 2 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 8 | Cardiff City AA/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | 1 |
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 07/07-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 07/04-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 11/03-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | Yulong Oval 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Medowie FC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Kotara South FC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Kotara South FC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Cooks Hill UFC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 12/01-2023 | 3 |
20/05/23 | 11:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 10/04-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 11:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Cooks Hill UFC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 11:15 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 2 | Cooks Hill UFC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
20/05/23 | 11:30 | Tredinnick Oval No.1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 2 | Valentine AA/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | 2 |
20/05/23 | 11:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
20/05/23 | 12:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Cooks Hill UFC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 12:15 | Walker Field 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 2 | South Wallsend JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | 5 |
20/05/23 | 12:45 | Darling Street Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Newcastle Olympic FC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | ||
20/05/23 | 13:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth 15/01-2023 | 3 |
20/05/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC AASa/03-2023 | 0 |
21/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Kahibah 12Girls/01-2023 | 4 |
21/05/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/03-2023 | 2 |
21/05/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Cardiff City FC | 3 |
21/05/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Cardiff City FC | 0 |
23/05/23 | 19:00 | Fieldsend Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 2 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Tilligerry UFC 07/03-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Tilligerry UFC 07/03-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 08/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:00 | Tomaree Complex No 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Nelson Bay FC 10/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 07G/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 07/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:00 | Tomaree Complex No 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Nelson Bay FC 11/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/07-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Stockton JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 09G/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 11:00 | Tomaree Complex MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Nelson Bay FC 09/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
27/05/23 | 11:15 | Stevenson Park 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 0 | Mayfield UJSFC 12/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 2 |
27/05/23 | 11:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC 13/02-2023 | 1 |
27/05/23 | 12:15 | Fieldsend Oval 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 3 | Maitland JFC 15/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | 1 |
27/05/23 | 13:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Toronto Awaba AA/01-2023 | 1 |
27/05/23 | BYE | BYE (Interdistrict 18 C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | BYE | |||
27/05/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead USFC AA/02-2023 | 0 |
28/05/23 | 09:00 | Yulong Oval (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | Medowie FC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 2 |
28/05/23 | 10:00 | Hexham Park (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Hamilton Azzurri FC AWSu/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 0 |
28/05/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Cooks Hill United FC | 1 |
28/05/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 4 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Cooks Hill United FC | 2 |
02/06/23 | 18:30 | Stevenson Park 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
02/06/23 | 18:30 | Bowthorne Park (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 1 | Seaham Bowthorne FC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 2 |
03/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 06/05-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Wallsend FC 08/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 06/04-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Wallsend FC 06/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 08/06-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Walker Field MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | South Wallsend JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Walker Field MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | South Wallsend JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | New Lambton FC 08G/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | New Lambton FC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Smith Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Hamilton Azzurri FC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | New Lambton FC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:00 | Mallabula Sporting Complex 2 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Tilligerry UFC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 09/04-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 07/05-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Wallsend FC 07/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 07/04-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 11/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:00 | Smith Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Hamilton Azzurri FC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:00 | Smith Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Hamilton Azzurri FC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Maitland JFC 12/02-2023 | 0 |
03/06/23 | 11:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Adamstown JFC 10/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 11:00 | Bill Rose Sports Complex 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 5 | Scone FC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
03/06/23 | 11:00 | Smith Park 2 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Hamilton Azzurri FC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 11:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | New Lambton FC 07G/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | ||
03/06/23 | 11:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2023 | 2 |
03/06/23 | 13:15 | Yulong Pk 2 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 5 | Medowie FC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 3 |
03/06/23 | 13:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 18/01-2023 | 0 |
03/06/23 | 14:00 | Kahibah No.2 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 3 | Kahibah AA/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | 0 |
03/06/23 | 14:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | Dudley Redhead AA/02-2023 | 4 |
03/06/23 | 15:45 | Charlestown Oval (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 1 | Charlestown AA/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | 0 |
04/06/23 | 09:00 | Stevenson Park 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 2 | Mayfield UJSFC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 3 |
04/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Bellbird JFC AAW/01-2023 | 2 |
04/06/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC | 7 |
04/06/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC | 0 |
10/06/23 | 12:45 | Carmichael Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Bellbird JFC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 1 |
10/06/23 | 14:30 | Carmichael Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 2 | Bellbird JFC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 5 |
15/06/23 | 20:00 | Federal Park 2 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 3 | Fletcher FC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 1 |
16/06/23 | 18:30 | Nesbitt Park (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
16/06/23 | 19:00 | Lydon Oval (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 5 | Dudley Redhead USFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 06/05-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 11/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Stevenson Park 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Mayfield UJSFC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 06/04-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 06/08-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 08/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 09/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 10/03-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Myamblah Cres MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Merewether UFC 08G/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Newcastle Olympic FC 07/04-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Stevenson Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Mayfield UJSFC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Stevenson Park 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Mayfield UJSFC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 09G/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 07/07-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Newcastle Olympic FC 07/02-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 11:00 | Smith Park 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Hamilton Azzurri FC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
17/06/23 | 11:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 12/01-2023 | 4 |
17/06/23 | 12:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
17/06/23 | 12:15 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 2 | New Lambton FC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | 2 |
17/06/23 | 12:45 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 4 |
17/06/23 | 13:00 | Smith Park 2 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 2 | Hamilton Azzurri FC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | 3 |
17/06/23 | 13:30 | Edgeworth Oval 3 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 6 | Edgeworth 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
17/06/23 | 13:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC AASa/01-2023 | 0 |
17/06/23 | 13:45 | Kurraka Oval 2 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 4 | Maryland Fletcher FC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | 1 |
17/06/23 | 14:30 | Taylor Park No.1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Barnsley FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 0 |
17/06/23 | 15:00 | Gresford Oval 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 5 | Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | 2 |
18/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
18/06/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Warners Bay AAW/01-2023 | 0 |
20/06/23 | 18:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Warners Bay O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
20/06/23 | 20:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 2 |
23/06/23 | 18:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 5 |
23/06/23 | 20:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | 1 |
24/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 06/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 08G/02-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 08/04-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 07/02-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/04-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Maryland Fletcher FC 09/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Adamstown Pk 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Adamstown JFC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Myamblah Cres (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Merewether UFC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Yulong Pk 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Medowie FC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Tuxford Park MiniRoos 5,6,7 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Shortland UJFC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Turner Park (Interdistrict 12 C) | 3 | Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
24/06/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Maryland Fletcher FC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:30 | Tarro Park Mini 10/11 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Beresfield FC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Newcastle Olympic FC 05/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Minmi SC 07/02-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 08/03-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 09/05-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 10:00 | Tuxford Park MiniRoos 5,6,7 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Shortland UJFC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 10:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 10:00 | Myamblah Cres (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Merewether UFC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 10:30 | Heaton Park 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 1 | Jesmond FC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | 2 |
24/06/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
24/06/23 | 12:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
24/06/23 | 12:00 | Ray Watt Oval 2 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 3 | Uni Mens FC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 2 |
24/06/23 | 12:00 | Walker Field 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | South Wallsend JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
24/06/23 | 13:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Tenambit Sharks FC 15/01-2023 | 0 |
24/06/23 | 15:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC AASa/02-2023 | 2 |
24/06/23 | 16:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth AA/01-2023 | 8 |
25/06/23 | 09:00 | Federal Park 1 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
25/06/23 | 09:00 | Federal Park 2 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Fletcher FC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
25/06/23 | 09:00 | Federal Park 2 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Fletcher FC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | ||
25/06/23 | 10:00 | Myamblah Cres (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Merewether UFC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
25/06/23 | 10:00 | Mallabula Sporting Complex 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 3 | Tilligerry UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 0 |
25/06/23 | 11:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
25/06/23 | 11:45 | Kahibah No.2 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 3 | Kahibah 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 0 |
25/06/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Southern United FC | 3 |
25/06/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Southern United FC | 2 |
30/06/23 | 18:30 | Taylor Park No.2 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 7 | Barnsley O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 0 |
30/06/23 | 18:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Swansea O35Fri/03-2023 | 7 |
01/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 06/04-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/04-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 08/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 08/07-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Mallabula Sporting Complex 2 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Tilligerry UFC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Yulong Pk 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Medowie FC 11/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Walker Field MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | South Wallsend JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | New Lambton FC 06/07-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | Kurraka Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/06-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Cooks Hill UFC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:30 | Stevenson Park 2 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 2 | Mayfield UJSFC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 2 |
01/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Shortland UJFC 08G/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 07/03-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Shortland UJFC 09G/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 07/04-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Wallarah Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | New Lambton FC 10/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | New Lambton FC 06/06-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Bowthorne Park MiniRoos A & B (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Seaham Bowthorne FC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 10:00 | Miller Park 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 2 |
01/07/23 | 10:15 | Marks Oval Complex 2 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 1 | Valentine 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | 0 |
01/07/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 13/02-2023 | 0 |
01/07/23 | 11:00 | Myamblah Cres MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Merewether UFC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 11:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | New Lambton FC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 11:00 | Yulong Oval 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Medowie FC 08/06-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 12:00 | Myamblah Cres MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Merewether UFC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
01/07/23 | 12:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 18/01-2023 | 0 |
01/07/23 | 13:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Edgeworth AA/03-2023 | 2 |
01/07/23 | 13:45 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 3 | Cooks Hill UFC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | 0 |
01/07/23 | 14:15 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 1 | New Lambton FC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 0 |
02/07/23 | 09:00 | Myers Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Broadmeadow FC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
02/07/23 | 09:00 | Myers Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Broadmeadow FC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
02/07/23 | 10:00 | Kahibah No.2 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 4 | Kahibah 12Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
02/07/23 | 11:00 | Mayfield Park (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 5 | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 0 |
02/07/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC | 0 |
02/07/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC | 0 |
08/07/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Medowie FC | 2 |
08/07/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 5 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Medowie FC | 0 |
14/07/23 | 18:30 | Fieldsend Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 0 | Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
14/07/23 | 18:30 | Mayfield Park (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 3 | Mayfield USFC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 2 |
15/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 06/05-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 07/06-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Jesmond FC 08/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 06/04-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 08:30 | Adamstown (Mandalong) (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Adamstown JFC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 08:30 | Adamstown Pk 2 A (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Adamstown JFC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Broadmeadow FC 08/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | National Park 4 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Cooks Hill UFC 10/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 11/03-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | New Lambton FC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 09/04-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 08G/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Jesmond FC 06/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:30 | Adamstown Pk 2 A (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Adamstown JFC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 07/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 07/05-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 11/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | New Lambton FC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:30 | Adamstown Pk 2 A (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Adamstown JFC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:30 | Adamstown (Mandalong) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Adamstown JFC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine 12/01-2023 | 1 |
15/07/23 | 11:00 | Jack Neaves Oval 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 1 | South Cardiff 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | 4 |
15/07/23 | 11:30 | Adamstown (Mandalong) (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Adamstown JFC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 11:30 | Adamstown (Mandalong) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Adamstown JFC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 11:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Kahibah 14/01-2023 | 1 |
15/07/23 | BYE | BYE (Interdistrict 18 C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | BYE | |||
15/07/23 | 12:45 | Darling Street Oval 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Newcastle Olympic FC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
15/07/23 | 13:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 15/01-2023 | 1 |
15/07/23 | 13:30 | Wallsend 2 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 2 | Wallsend FC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | 4 |
15/07/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 8 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | Morisset AA/02-2023 | 0 |
15/07/23 | 16:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Fletcher FC AASa/01-2023 | 4 |
16/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 8 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
16/07/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Garden Suburb AAW/03-2023 | 0 |
16/07/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Kurri Kurri FC | 0 |
16/07/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Kurri Kurri FC | 4 |
21/07/23 | 18:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 3 |
21/07/23 | 20:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
22/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | Newcastle Olympic FC 06/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 05/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 09/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 09G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 07/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Yulong Pk 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Medowie FC 10/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Kotara South FC 06/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Nesbitt Park (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Kotara South FC 11/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Minmi Field 2 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Minmi SC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Cooks Hill UFC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:00 | Minmi Field 2 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Minmi SC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 08/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 07/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 08/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC 07/02-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 07G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Kotara South FC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:00 | National Park 6 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 3 | Cooks Hill UFC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 | 10:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Kotara South FC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:00 | Yulong Oval 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Medowie FC 08/06-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 10:30 | Smith Park 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 0 | Hamilton Azzurri FC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | 3 |
22/07/23 | 10:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 13/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 | 11:00 | Myamblah Cres MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Merewether UFC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 11:00 | Nesbitt Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Kotara South FC 07/07-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 12:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 14/01-2023 | 2 |
22/07/23 | 12:00 | National Park MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Cooks Hill UFC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 12:00 | Walker Field 8/9s (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | South Wallsend JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
22/07/23 | 12:00 | Edgeworth Oval 2 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 2 | Edgeworth 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | 0 |
22/07/23 | 12:45 | Walker Field 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 0 | South Wallsend JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 3 |
22/07/23 | 13:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Cardiff City AA/01-2023 | 4 |
22/07/23 | 15:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Valentine AA/01-2023 | 1 |
23/07/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 | 10:30 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 4 | Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 0 |
23/07/23 | 12:45 | Evans Park (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 1 | Cardiff City FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 1 |
23/07/23 | 14:30 | Evans Park (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Cardiff City FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 5 |
28/07/23 | 18:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Kotara South FC O35Fri/02-2023 | 2 |
28/07/23 | 18:30 | John Street Oval 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 2 | Warners Bay O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Broadmeadow FC 06/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Corroba Oval MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Stockton JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Corroba Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Stockton JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Tomaree Complex No 3 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 0 | Nelson Bay FC 13/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | 6 |
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Fletcher FC 08/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC 11/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Broadmeadow FC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Corroba Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Stockton JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Corroba Oval MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B) | Stockton JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | New Lambton FC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Fletcher FC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 09:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Broadmeadow FC 08/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC 09/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Nelson Bay FC 10/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Corroba Oval MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Stockton JSC 06/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Merewether UFC 07/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Corroba Oval 2 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Stockton JSC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Mallabula Sporting Complex 2 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Tilligerry UFC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Mallabula Sporting Complex 2 (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | Vs   | Maryland Fletcher FC 07/07-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 10:30 | Lydon Oval (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 3 | Dudley Redhead USFC AA/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 | 11:00 | Harry Edwards 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Fletcher FC 11/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 11:00 | Myamblah Cres MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Merewether UFC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 11:00 | Corroba Oval MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Stockton JSC 07G/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 11:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | New Lambton FC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 11:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC 12/02-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 | 12:00 | Corroba Oval MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Stockton JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 12:00 | Corroba Oval MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Stockton JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 | 12:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Maitland JFC 15/02-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 | 12:30 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 2 |
29/07/23 | 12:45 | Finnan Oval No.1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 0 | Toronto Awaba AA/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 | 12:45 | Newcastle Athletics Field (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 4 | Cooks Hill United FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 0 |
29/07/23 | 13:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 18/01-2023 | 0 |
29/07/23 | 14:30 | Newcastle Athletics Field (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 0 | Cooks Hill United FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 5 |
29/07/23 | 15:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | Vs   | Fletcher FC AASa/02-2023 | 4 |
30/07/23 | 09:00 | National Park 6 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 3 |
30/07/23 | 10:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC AWSu/02-2023 | 0 |
04/08/23 | 19:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Seaham Bowthorne FC O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
04/08/23 | 20:00 | National Park 4 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Cooks Hill UFC O35Fri/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/03-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 05/01-2023 | Vs   | South Wallsend JSC 05/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08G/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 08G/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 08:30 | Adamstown Pk 2 A (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D) | Adamstown JFC 06/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 08:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/02-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Adamstown Pk 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A) | Adamstown JFC 11/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Wallsend MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Wallsend FC 08/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Wallsend MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G) | Wallsend FC 06/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/04-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:00 | Wallsend MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J) | Wallsend FC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/05-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 07/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/02-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 09/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09G/01-2023 | Vs   | Tilligerry UFC 09G/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 09:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07G/01-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 07G/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:00 | Novocastrian Pk 1 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | New Lambton FC 09/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:00 | Adamstown Pk 2 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D) | Adamstown JFC 10/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K) | New Lambton FC 07/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/04-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:00 | Novocastrian Pk MiniRoos (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F) | New Lambton FC 07/04-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:15 | Miller Park 1 (Interdistrict 15 C) | 3 | Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 15/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 | 10:30 | Adamstown Pk 2 B (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E) | Adamstown JFC 06/05-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 06/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/04-2023 | Vs   | New Lambton FC 08/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/02-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 07/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 07/04-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 10:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Lambton Jaffas JSC 08/03-2023 | Vs   | Medowie FC 08/06-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 11:00 | Yulong Pk 2 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group E) | Medowie FC 11/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 | 11:20 | Fieldsend Oval 1 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 1 | Maitland JFC 12/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 4 |
05/08/23 | 11:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 13 B) | 0 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 13/01-2023 | Vs   | Scone FC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 | 12:30 | Nesbitt Park (Interdistrict 14 A) | 1 | Kotara South FC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 | 12:45 | Tomaree Complex No 3 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Nelson Bay FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 0 |
05/08/23 | 13:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 9 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Jesmond FC 18/01-2023 | 1 |
05/08/23 | 14:30 | Liles Oval 1 (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 2 | Dudley Redhead AA/02-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/03-2023 | 2 |
05/08/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/02-2023 | Vs   | Charlestown AA/02-2023 | 7 |
05/08/23 | 14:30 | Tomaree Complex No 3 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 5 | Nelson Bay FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 2 |
05/08/23 | 16:00 | Harry Edwards 1 (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC AASa/01-2023 | Vs   | Kahibah AA/01-2023 | 1 |
06/08/23 | 10:30 | Carmichael Park 1 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 5 | Bellbird JFC AAW/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC AAWSu/01-2023 | 1 |
13/08/23 | 10:00 | Novocastrian Pk 2 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 0 | New Lambton FC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 1 |
18/08/23 (Semi Final 1) |
20:00 | Bowthorne Park (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) | 3 | Lambton Jaffas JSC O35Fri/01-2023 | Vs   | Mayfield UJSFC O35Fri/01-2023 | 4 |
19/08/23 (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | Norm Chapman Oval 2 (Interdistrict 12 C) | 6 | Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
19/08/23 (Semi Final 1) |
10:30 | Edgeworth Oval 2 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Kotara South FC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Semi Final 2) |
12:45 | Novocastrian Pk 2 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 5 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 18/01-2023 | 4 |
19/08/23 | 12:45 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Bellbird JFC | 3 |
19/08/23 | 14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Bellbird JFC | 1 |
20/08/23 (Semi Final 2) |
10:30 | Liles Oval 2 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 2 | Kahibah 12Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
26/08/23 (Preliminary) |
10:30 | Kahibah No.1 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 0 | Kahibah 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 1 |
27/08/23 (Preliminary) |
10:30 | Kahibah No.2 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | Vs   | Cooks Hill UFC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
02/09/23 (Grand Final) |
10:30 | Cooranbong Sports Complex 2 (Interdistrict 14 A) | 3 | Medowie FC 14/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 14/01-2023 | 2 |
02/09/23 (Grand Final) |
12:15 | King Park 3 (Interdistrict 18 C) | 4 | Lambton Jaffas JSC 18/01-2023 | Vs   | Hamilton Azzurri FC 18/01-2023 | 3 |
02/09/23 (Qualifying Final) |
14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Kurri Kurri FC | 3 |
03/09/23 (Grand Final) |
10:30 | Chapman Oval No.1 (Interdistrict U12G A) | 4 | Kahibah 12Girls/01-2023 | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC 12G/01-2023 | 0 |
03/09/23 (Elimination Final) |
12:15 | Miller Park 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 2 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Barnsley FC | 0 |
10/09/23 (Semi Final 1) |
12:15 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two Reserve Grade) | 4 | Southern United FC | Vs   | Lambton Jaffas JSC | 1 |
10/09/23 (Semi Final 1) |
14:30 | Harry Edwards 1 (Z F League 02 Two First Grade) | 1 | Lambton Jaffas JSC | Vs   | Greta Branxton FC | 3 |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie and
mygameday.app