Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
Reserves 2021
/
Tanunda
/
Tanunda
Reserves 2021
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 13
Freeling
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
South Gawler
16.15-111
Sat 17/Jul
12:00 AM
View
Gawler Central
7.9-51
Live
FINAL
Kapunda
8.6-54
Sat 17/Jul
12:00 AM
View
Willaston
11.5-71
Live
FINAL
Barossa District
2.5-17
Sat 17/Jul
12:00 AM
View
Tanunda
10
1.4-10
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
8
1.2-8
Angaston
Tanunda
Sat 17 Jul - 12:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Tanunda
0.0
0.0
0.0-2
2.2-2
Angaston
0.0-1
1.1-1
0.0-2
2.2-2
Tanunda
Goal Kickers:
B. Feltus
Best Players:
M. Fox, T. Smith, T. Manning, M. Manning, R. Bignell
Angaston
Goal Kickers:
J. Falkenberg
Best Players:
B. Burgemeister, D. Schmidt, M. Doecke, T. Talbot, Z. Heintze-Unger, J. Ryan
Tanunda
#
Player
G
BST
Jonathan Justin
0
0
1
Luke Wells
0
0
11
Mitchell Manning
0
0
16
Scott Gates
0
0
22
Ryan Bignell
0
0
23
Bayley Pink
0
0
24
Jake Pilgrim
0
0
27
Tate Manning
0
0
28
James Roehr
0
0
32
William Parker
0
0
33
Mitchell Fox
0
0
36
Callum Michael
0
0
37
Jacob Hooper
0
0
38
Jeshua Miller
0
0
41
Bailey Feltus
1
1
44
James Heidrich
0
0
47
Thomas Smith
0
0
49
Dylan Birchard
0
0
51
William Byrum
0
0
54
Thomas Falkenberg
0
0
55
Dan Sieber
0
0
58
Angus Diment
0
0
Angaston
#
Player
G
BST
3
Jackson Ryan
0
0
8
Beau Byster
0
0
13
Bradley Brook
0
0
20
Matthew Doecke
0
0
25
Michael Pech
0
0
26
Corbin Schubert
0
0
28
Deklan Branson
0
0
29
Tom Adler
0
0
31
Riley Bourne
0
0
35
Zakeray Heintze-Unger
0
0
36
Archie Hadden
0
0
38
Jordan Falkenberg
1
1
39
Alistair Linke
0
0
42
Harrison Schubert
0
0
44
Ben Burgemeister
0
0
45
Matthew Kurtz
0
0
46
Jayten Davis
0
0
48
Dylan Schmidt
0
0
54
Ryan Dixon
0
0
55
Tyler Mckessor
0
0
56
Joseph Egan
0
0
57
Toby Talbot
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started