2019 Grading
9074
Other Matches in Round 1
-
Kilmore 321LiveFINALSouth Morang 228Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
Northcote Park 220LiveFINALSt Mary's 230Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
Bundoora 519LiveFINALNorthcote Park 326Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
La Trobe 113LiveFINALMontmorency 137Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
North Heidelberg 132LiveFINALNorthcote Park 122Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
Bundoora 132LiveFINALIvanhoe 245Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
Craigieburn 127LiveFINALSt Mary's 129Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
Diamond Creek 522LiveFINALNorth Heidelberg 350Fri 5/Apr 6:30 PMView
-
North Heidelberg 517LivevsThomastown 417Fri 5/Apr 7:15 PMView
-
Macleod 128LiveFINALLaurimar 220Fri 5/Apr 7:15 PMView
-
Epping 18LiveFINALHurstbridge 137Fri 5/Apr 7:15 PMView
-
Kilmore 231LiveFINALWhittlesea 120Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Fitzroy Stars 228LiveFINALNorth Heidelberg 424Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Mernda 142LiveFINALLa Trobe 235Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Heidelberg West 124LivevsMontmorency 224Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Diamond Creek 120LiveFINALFitzroy Stars 140Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Heidelberg 129LiveFINALIvanhoe 137Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Craigieburn 220LiveFINALWatsonia 129Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Bundoora 234LiveFINALDiamond Creek 428Fri 5/Apr 7:20 PMView
-
Craigieburn 330LiveFINALSouth Morang 125Fri 5/Apr 8:05 PMView
-
Bundoora 426LiveFINALEpping 216Fri 5/Apr 8:05 PMView
-
Kilmore 416LiveFINALThomastown 338Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
Fitzroy Stars 322LiveFINALSt Mary's 327Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
Mernda 225LiveFINALLower Plenty 121Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
Hurstbridge 414LiveFINALMontmorency 320Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
Diamond Creek 230LiveFINALGreensborough 125Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
Ivanhoe 333LiveFINALGreensborough 321Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
Thomastown 128LiveFINALNorth Heidelberg 226Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
Ivanhoe 416LiveFINALHeidelberg 327Fri 5/Apr 8:10 PMView
-
West Ivanhoe 119LiveFINALReservoir 123Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Watsonia 230LiveFINALBundoora 323Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Watsonia 412LiveFINALLaurimar 319Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Heat 321LiveFINALThomastown 249Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Fitzroy Stars 425LiveFINALMernda 416Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Mernda 320LiveFINALWhittlesea 242Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Bundoora 712LiveFINALMontmorency 441Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Heidelberg 228LiveFINALDiamond Creek 323Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Greensborough 230LiveFINALOld Eltham Collegians 122Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Heat 126LiveFINALLaurimar 140Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Ivanhoe 536LiveFINALHeidelberg 417Fri 5/Apr 9:00 PMView
-
Heat 411LiveFINALReservoir 229Fri 5/Apr 9:50 PMView
-
Macleod 233LiveFINALLaurimar 47Fri 5/Apr 9:50 PMView
-
Hurstbridge 38LiveFINALSouth Morang 321Fri 5/Apr 9:50 PMView
-
Kilmore 129LiveFINALHeat 230Fri 5/Apr 9:50 PMView
-
Mernda 516LiveFINALWest Preston 118Fri 5/Apr 9:50 PMView
-
Bundoora 640LiveFINALKilmore 518Fri 5/Apr 9:50 PMView
Fri 5 Apr - 8:05 PM
TEAM | QTS | HTS | 3QTS | FTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hurstbridge 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
Watsonia 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Player | G |
---|---|
0 | |
0 | |
3 | |
6 | |
0 | |
0 | |
0 | |
7 |
Player | G |
---|---|
0 | |
0 | |
0 | |
0 | |
8 | |
0 | |
0 | |
0 | |
8 |