Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Kapunda
/
Kapunda
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 17
Angaston Blue
5.3-33
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
3.3-21
Fri 17/Aug
10:30 PM
View
Gawler Central
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
Tanunda
1.2-8
Sat 18/Aug
8:40 AM
View
Nuriootpa Rover
1.8-14
Live
FINAL
Barossa White
3.4-22
Sat 18/Aug
8:40 AM
View
South Gawler
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
Freeling Red
2.4-16
Sat 18/Aug
8:40 AM
View
Willaston
2.5-17
Live
FINAL
Barossa Blue
5.2-32
Sat 18/Aug
8:40 AM
View
Angaston White
6
1.0-6
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
54
8.6-54
Kapunda
Angaston
Sat 18 Aug - 8:40 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Angaston White
0.0
0.0
1.0-6
1.0-6
Kapunda
2.1-13
5.4-34
6.4-40
8.6-54
Angaston White
Goal Kickers:
L. Bode
Best Players:
L. Heading, J. Noack, J. Gaston, H. Eggleton, K. Harvey
Kapunda
Goal Kickers:
T. Reynolds 3, C. Johnson, K. Brooks, B. Tralaggan, L. Antonioli, J. Smith
Angaston White
#
Player
G
BST
Brock Hutchings
0
0
Hartley Eggleton
0
5
Jordan Bevan
0
0
Jye Loleit
0
0
Lachlan Bode
1
0
2
Lachlan Hopkins
0
0
4
Liam Falkenberg
0
0
5
George Joyce
0
0
7
Tyler White
0
0
8
Cody Robinson
0
0
9
Jack Gaston
0
4
10
James Noack
0
3
12
Zachary Gripton
0
0
13
Logan Waechter
0
0
15
Thomas Teague
0
0
17
Bailey Fridd
0
0
21
Aiden Kruschel
0
0
22
Marley Harvey
0
0
25
Jonte Reimann
0
0
29
Thomas Milne
0
0
31
Levi Heading
0
2
35
Kynan Harvey
0
6
Kapunda
Player
G
BST
Braedyn Tralaggan
1
0
Cameron Wall
0
0
Cody Johnson
1
0
Cory Mccluskey
0
0
Douglas Jenner
0
0
Dylan Belling
0
0
Elliot Zivic
0
0
Isaac Schultz
0
0
Jack Sleep
0
0
Jakob Smith
1
0
Jeremy Pomeroy
0
0
Kaiden Pfitzner
0
0
Kobe Brooks
1
0
Lachlan Woods
0
0
Liam Coad
0
0
Liana Antonioli
1
0
Lochlan Mcalinden
0
0
Mikaela Bailey-Hann
0
0
Riley Smith
0
0
Ryder Fiegert
0
0
Samuel Holding
0
0
Trent Reynolds
3
0
Tyler Mudge
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started