Warragul and District Junior Football League
Home
News
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Interleague Hub
Interleague Reporter
History
Records
Resources
Forms
Election Nomination Form
Match Day Check List
Match Day Report
Permit Player Criteria
Reward & Recognition Nomination Form
Umpire Code of Conduct Report Form
Policy & Procedures
Cybersafety Policy
Greenshirt Guidelines
Management of Concussion in Community Football
Match Day Official Guidelines
Match Day Schedule
Timekeeper Schedule
Wet Weather Policy
U10 Coach-Runner Guidelines
Area Agreements
League Stats & Awards
Best & Fairest Winners
Grand Final Winners
Leading Goalkickers
Lightening Premiership Winners
Club Championship
Club Code Of Conduct Shield
WDJFL
W&DJFL Office Bearers
W&DJFL Chronical
Life Members
League Meetings
Gallery
Contact Us
Sign in to SportsTG
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Warragul and District Junior Football League
/
2019 - Under 14's
/
Bunyip Junior Football Club
/
Bunyip
2019 - Under 14's
6206
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 3
Drouin Gold
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
Yarragon
4.2-26
Sat 11/May
10:30 AM
View
Ellinbank
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
Drouin Maroon
1.5-11
Sat 11/May
10:30 AM
View
Garfield
15.13-103
Live
FINAL
Neerim Districts
0.0-0
Sat 11/May
10:30 AM
View
Hallora
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
Caldermeade
10.9-69
Sat 11/May
10:30 AM
View
Warranor
4.1-25
Live
FINAL
Warragul Blues
14.7-91
Sat 11/May
10:30 AM
View
Buln Buln
5.2-32
Live
FINAL
Longwarry
0.7-7
Sat 11/May
6:15 PM
View
The Bulls
14
2.2-14
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
22
3.4-22
Bunyip
Loch Memorial Reserve
Sat 11 May - 10:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
The Bulls
0.0
0.1-1
1.1-7
2.2-14
Bunyip
2.1-13
2.2-14
3.4-22
3.4-22
The Bulls
Goal Kickers:
B. Fort, C. Quaife
Best Players:
C. Quaife, J. Checkley, X. Spaull, M. Donohue, T. Roberts, T. Gannon
Bunyip
Goal Kickers:
E. Bracken, S. Amoroso, T. Murphy
Best Players:
T. Murphy, E. Bracken, B. Davis, J. Keogh, C. Jenkins
The Bulls
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
2
Callum Mcleod
0
0
0
3
Tadgh Gannon
0
6
0
4
Tyler Perkins
0
0
0
5
Milli Mackay
0
0
0
6
Raph Jefferis
0
0
0
8
Cameron Dourley
0
0
0
10
Riley Sullivan
0
0
0
11
Max Donohue
0
4
0
16
Braith Minchin
0
0
0
23
Aiden Marshall
0
0
0
26
Xavier Spaull
0
3
0
31
Jacob Fowles
0
0
0
32
Benjamin Fort
1
0
0
33
Joshua Checkley
0
2
0
34
Jordyn Marrow
0
0
0
35
Cooper Webb
0
0
0
36
Thomas Sherar
0
0
0
37
Cooper W Quaife
1
1
0
41
Bailey Nettle
0
0
0
43
Darcy Sutton
0
0
0
44
Connor Swale
0
0
0
45
Tyler Roberts
0
5
0
51
Hamish Boys
0
0
0
Bunyip
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
1
Cameron Jenkins
0
6
0
2
James Keogh
0
4
0
3
Wil Grummisch
0
0
0
4
Eli Bracken
1
2
0
5
Harrison Paine
0
0
0
6
Brody Turner
0
0
0
8
Tahj Murphy
1
1
0
9
Sebastiano Amoroso
1
0
0
10
Nathan Francis Pisa
0
0
0
11
Lincoln Morehu
0
0
0
12
Ronan Mcnamara
0
0
0
13
Brock Davis
0
3
0
14
Ethan Marson
0
0
0
15
Brodie Collins
0
0
0
16
Cooper Matthes
0
0
0
18
Rylan Berryman
0
0
0
22
Riley Kemp
0
0
0
29
Oliver Dennis
0
0
0
30
Axle Bern
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started