AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 11's Geelong Advertiser
/
St Mary's
/
St Mary's Bath
2019 Under 11's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
East Geelong
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Modewarre
13.20-98
Fri 3/May
7:15 PM
View
Grovedale Campi
3.5-23
Live
FINAL
Ammos McSparron
10.10-70
Fri 3/May
7:20 PM
View
Ammos Cogan
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Ammos Grose
6.8-44
Fri 3/May
7:20 PM
View
Torquay Hayward
3.7-25
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
11.6-72
Fri 3/May
7:20 PM
View
Bell Park
6.9-45
Live
FINAL
Eagles McLean
3.4-22
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Inverleigh
28.18-186
Live
FINAL
Winchelsea Blues
0.0-0
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Knuckey
1.6-12
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Cunningham
9.7-61
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb
10.7-67
Live
FINAL
Lethbridge
1.4-10
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
St Albans Allthorppe
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
Lara Ballans
10.4-64
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
North Shore
29.18-192
Live
FINAL
Belmont Lions
0.0-0
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Torquay McMahon
22.18-150
Live
FINAL
Aireys Inlet Eels
1.1-7
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
OGC Moroney
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
OGC McManus
13.7-85
Sat 4/May
10:00 AM
View
Anglesea
15.10-100
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
2.3-15
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
Anakie/Little River
12.6-78
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Bannockburn Grinter
30.18-198
Live
FINAL
Thomson
0.0-0
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Torquay Coles
4.4-28
Live
vs
Queenscliff
4.4-28
Sat 4/May
10:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads
8.16-64
Live
FINAL
OGC Farrell
1.2-8
Sat 4/May
10:30 AM
View
St Joseph's Leaping
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Smith
5.9-39
Sat 4/May
10:30 AM
View
Eagles Flynn
6.4-40
Live
FINAL
Ammos Kangars
7.8-50
Sat 4/May
11:10 AM
View
Leopold Walker
8.14-62
Live
FINAL
Portarlington
1.2-8
Sat 4/May
11:10 AM
View
St Joseph's Jumping
41
6.5-41
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
22
3.4-22
St Mary's Bath
Zampatti Oval
Sat 4 May - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
St Joseph's Jumping
2.2-14
3.2-20
6.4-40
6.5-41
St Mary's Bath
1.1-7
1.3-9
2.3-15
3.4-22
St Joseph's Jumping
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Max O'Neill
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Charlie Mason
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Samuel Cations
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Jack Trewin
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Alexander Assemani
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Lachlan Watson
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Tom Clark
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Henry Martin
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jack Kelly
9
0
0
0
0
0
11
Henry Mccoll
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jack Jerinic
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jim Symes
13
0
0
0
0
0
15
Xavier Martin
15
0
0
0
0
0
16
Conor Maxey
16
0
0
0
0
0
17
Charlie Moore
17
0
0
0
0
0
18
Riley East
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Aaron Tremul
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Hunter Freeman
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Byron Hunt
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Tavis Hunt
22
0
0
0
0
0
25
Charlie Dolder
25
0
0
0
0
0
St Mary's Bath
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
20
Mason Boseley
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Nate Paseuthsak
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Dillion Flatt
22
0
0
0
0
0
23
Flynn Bensted
23
0
0
0
0
0
24
Max Sleep
24
0
0
0
0
0
25
Charlie Keilar
25
0
0
0
0
0
27
Hunter Mann
27
0
0
0
0
0
28
Tex Crowe
28
0
0
0
0
0
29
Eamon Raeck
29
0
0
0
0
0
30
Henry Rolfe
30
0
0
0
0
0
31
Jamie Ngan
31
0
0
0
0
0
33
Sonny Dolman
33
0
0
0
0
0
34
Fletcher Bent
34
0
0
0
0
0
35
Max Pummeroy
35
0
0
0
0
0
41
Marley Damore
41
0
0
0
0
0
42
Archer Ryan
42
0
0
0
0
0
43
Koby Olsen
43
0
0
0
0
0
44
Jacob Keenan
44
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started