AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 11's Geelong Advertiser
/
Queenscliff
/
Queenscliff
2019 Under 11's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 3
Ammos Kangars
9.4-58
Live
FINAL
OGC Moroney
2.4-16
Fri 10/May
7:20 PM
View
St Mary's Smith
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
7.4-46
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Grovedale Campi
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
Bell Park
7.6-48
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
St Joseph's Jumping
18.16-124
Live
FINAL
St Albans Allthorppe
1.1-7
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Eagles Flynn
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Knuckey
1.7-13
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Inverleigh
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Grinter
16.18-114
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Portarlington
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Modewarre
13.7-85
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Winchelsea Blues
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Newcomb
15.11-101
Sat 11/May
10:00 AM
View
St Mary's Bath
6.8-44
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
2.6-18
Sat 11/May
10:00 AM
View
Aireys Inlet Eels
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
Torquay Coles
22.17-149
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Barwon Heads
9.9-63
Live
FINAL
Torquay Hayward
4.5-29
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Lara Ballans
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Cunningham
24.7-151
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Lethbridge
7.4-46
Live
FINAL
Anakie/Little River
15.11-101
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Ammos McSparron
7.2-44
Live
FINAL
Torquay McMahon
13.11-89
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Drysdale Randone
8.9-57
Live
FINAL
Leopold Walker
4.5-29
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Belmont Lions
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill
12.9-81
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
OGC Farrell
9.12-66
Live
FINAL
Ammos Cogan
2.3-15
Sat 11/May
11:10 AM
View
Eagles McLean
16.12-108
Live
vs
East Geelong
8.6-54
Sat 11/May
11:10 AM
View
OGC McManus
7.16-58
Live
FINAL
Ammos Grose
4.2-26
Sat 11/May
11:10 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
North Shore
2.0-12
Sat 11/May
11:10 AM
View
Anglesea
18
2.6-18
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
65
9.11-65
Queenscliff
Ellimatta Reserve
Sat 11 May - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Anglesea
0.1-1
0.6-6
0.6-6
2.6-18
Queenscliff
2.2-14
4.3-27
6.9-45
9.11-65
Anglesea
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
6
Angus Daffy
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Henry Gilbert
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Mack Leslie
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Ben Allan
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
Angus Shaw
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Max Bone
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jake Findlay
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
William Mcinnes
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
William Eskrigge
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Josh Villani
15
0
0
0
0
0
16
Willem De Smet
16
0
0
0
0
0
17
Cooper Findlay
17
0
0
0
0
0
18
Tammas Calder
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Ted Bone
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Nash Castles
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Edward O'Brien
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Sam Villani
22
0
0
0
0
0
23
Tallow Walker
23
0
0
0
0
0
Queenscliff
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
Archie Tatterson
0
0
0
0
0
0
Banjo Breisch
0
0
0
0
0
0
Devante Fisher
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fletcher Britton
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gulliver Seafarer
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jock Tatterson
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mitchell Kiddle
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sam Waight
0
0
0
0
0
0
Solomon Mitchell
0
0
0
0
0
0
Spike Mcfarlane
0
0
0
0
0
0
Taane Ogilvie-Mitchell
0
0
0
0
0
0
Xavier Kiddle
0
0
0
0
0
0
Xavier Newey
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Leonard Ireland
7
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started