AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 13's Grading
/
Drysdale
/
Drysdale Powell
2019 Under 13's Grading
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 3
Geelong West Giants Grey
9.11-65
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Hood
1.5-11
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Bruce
3.10-28
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns
3.1-19
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
OGC Every
5.9-39
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Thompson
2.0-12
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre
0.2-2
Live
FINAL
Torquay Milliken
9.9-63
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Redden
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red
13.14-92
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Lynch
4.7-31
Live
FINAL
Corio
4.8-32
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
6.10-46
Live
FINAL
East Geelong
0.4-4
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
Leopold A
6.6-42
Live
FINAL
Colac
1.2-8
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
Ammos Hickey
2.0-12
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Yellow
8.10-58
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
St Albans Grinter
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Queenscliff
7.10-52
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
North Shore
10.6-66
Live
FINAL
Little River/Anakie
3.0-18
Sun 12/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Watson
3.7-25
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barton
2.3-15
Sun 12/May
9:30 AM
View
Winchelsea Blues
2.2-14
Live
FINAL
Thomson
11.9-75
Sun 12/May
10:00 AM
View
St Mary's Hosking
3.8-26
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue
2.6-18
Sun 12/May
10:00 AM
View
Lara Fogarty
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
NCFNC Hyland
14.4-88
Sun 12/May
10:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
Newcomb
6.10-46
Sun 12/May
10:00 AM
View
Geelong West Giants Orange
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Hickleton
11.5-71
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
Torquay Davie
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
Anglesea
5.5-35
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
OGC Pearson
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
NCFNC Harris
6.8-44
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
St Mary's Rodgers
3.8-26
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Black
3.3-21
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
Bell Park Jarvis
4.8-32
Live
FINAL
Lara Smith
0.5-5
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
Ammos Farrell
5.3-33
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
Leopold B
6.10-46
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
7.6-48
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
South Barwon Garvey
8.8-56
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Red
7.1-43
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
Ammos Westy
0.2-2
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Stewart
24.9-153
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
Drysdale Wilson
7.5-47
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Delaney
0.1-1
Sun 12/May
10:30 AM
View
St Mary's Dunstan
21.13-139
Live
FINAL
Belmont Lions
4.3-27
Sun 12/May
11:30 AM
View
Torquay Stone
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
Lara Wilson
4.5-29
Sun 12/May
12:00 PM
View
OGC Walter
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
NCFNC Alford
5.7-37
Sun 12/May
12:00 PM
View
Drysdale Powell
26
4.2-26
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
24
3.6-24
Bannockburn Giles
Stockdale and Leggo Oval
Sun 12 May - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Drysdale Powell
0.1-1
0.1-1
4.2-26
4.2-26
Bannockburn Giles
1.2-8
3.5-23
3.5-23
3.6-24
Drysdale Powell
Goal Kickers:
J. Taverna, A. Clark, A. Bonner, T. Chilton
Best Players:
S. Taylor, N. Jones, J. Taverna, M. Willmott, C. Hall
Bannockburn Giles
Best Players:
S. Degoldi, M. Carter, D. Carlon, B. Colville, B. Hercus quince
Drysdale Powell
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
3
Oliver Wells
0
0
0
6
Riley Wilson
0
0
0
7
Ethan Hill
0
0
0
12
Ashton Bonner
1
0
0
16
Shannon Taylor
0
1
0
49
Sam Harris
0
0
0
52
Maxwell Willmott
0
4
0
53
Noah Jones
0
2
0
56
Jack Taverna
1
3
0
58
Oscar Hickson
0
0
0
59
Ryder Thomason
0
0
0
62
Cohen Hall
0
5
0
64
Archer Clark
1
0
0
66
Hayden Cooke
0
0
0
68
Ethan Rees
0
0
0
73
Daniel Dalton
0
0
0
74
Oscar Cutajar
0
0
0
75
Tyler Chilton
1
0
0
Bannockburn Giles
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
Aidan Hardy
0
0
0
Daniel Carlon
0
3
0
Hugh Frankcomb
0
0
0
Murphy Andrews
0
0
0
Noah Mills
0
0
0
1
Riley La Spada
0
0
0
2
Cody Pekin
0
0
0
3
Nathan Heinrich
0
0
0
4
Jayden Calus
0
0
0
5
Jake Justin
0
0
0
8
Mark Carter
0
2
0
11
Bailey Colville
0
4
0
13
Samual Degoldi
0
1
0
14
Zac Heenan
0
0
0
15
Toby Sager
0
0
0
17
Brad Thompson
0
0
0
19
Alexander Adamovic
0
0
0
21
Brady Hercus Quince
0
5
0
22
Tyler Lovell
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started