AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Aireys Inlet
/
Aireys Inlet Eels
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 6
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Gold
7.3-45
Fri 31/May
6:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
7.6-48
Live
vs
Portarlington Blue
7.6-48
Fri 31/May
6:00 PM
View
Leopold Bews
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
3.8-26
Fri 31/May
6:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Burn
7.3-45
Live
FINAL
Eagles Kelly
5.3-33
Fri 31/May
7:20 PM
View
Torquay Grossman
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon
11.6-72
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Drysdale Trewhella
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
8.5-53
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Eagles Jones
13.9-87
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
10.4-64
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill
6.2-38
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Wallace
5.1-31
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
13.8-86
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Lara Kelly
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lever
7.19-61
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Lara Kol
6.3-39
Live
FINAL
Ammos Surkitt
10.6-66
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Leopold Brown
0.2-2
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Wood
12.8-80
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Leopold Graham
12.6-78
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
5.1-31
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
St Joseph's Flying
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Eagles West
9.12-66
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Anglesea
1.4-10
Live
FINAL
St Albans Brogden
4.6-30
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Evans
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
5.3-33
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
7.0-42
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Armistead
9.3-57
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Lara Christensen
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
10.9-69
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
OGC Durran
15.11-101
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
0.0-0
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Browning
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
OGC Taylor
4.2-26
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Shearer
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
3.7-25
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Red
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
1.2-8
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Ammos Lovick
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
OGC Dalton
8.6-54
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Maroon
5.3-33
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
10.10-70
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wells
0.0-0
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Doherty
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
OGC Stow
10.8-68
Sat 1/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Newcomb Maroon
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
6.2-38
Sat 1/Jun
9:50 AM
View
South Barwon O'Donnell
9.6-60
Live
FINAL
Torquay Aldridge
0.0-0
Sat 1/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
16.11-107
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Russell
1.0-6
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
OGC Norquay
1.5-11
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Gemmill
9.0-54
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Torquay McCartney
13.11-89
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Rogulskyj
3.5-23
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
OGC Allan
3.6-24
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
St Mary's Collins
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
Torquay Boak
9.1-55
Sat 1/Jun
11:10 AM
View
Aireys Inlet Eels
47
7.5-47
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
27
4.3-27
Belmont Lions
Bellbrae Reserve
Sat 1 Jun - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Aireys Inlet Eels
1.1-7
3.1-19
6.4-40
7.5-47
Belmont Lions
0.0
2.2-14
2.3-15
4.3-27
Aireys Inlet Eels
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Dusty Lane
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Charlie Thompson
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Linnet Renkin
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Elroy Spiteri
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Zach Muxworthy
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Sophie Thompson
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Felix Thompson
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Zoe Morton-Cartwright
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Luke Jackson
9
0
0
0
0
0
11
Eve Mccann
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Matthew Mcdonald
12
0
0
0
0
0
16
Zavier Hollmer
16
0
0
0
0
0
18
Tom Sprague
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Leo Trigg
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Taylamb Webb-Barlow
20
0
0
0
0
0
22
Ryder Forsyth
22
0
0
0
0
0
26
Eric Jacques
26
0
0
0
0
0
28
Charlie Mccann
28
0
0
0
0
0
29
Jack Heathcote
29
0
0
0
0
0
40
Tanner Forsyth
40
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont Lions
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
2
Rafael Fryer
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
Riley Nash
5
0
0
0
0
0
7
Xavier Hulston
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Ben Hirst
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Blake Gilbert
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
Callum Stuart
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Connor Van Parreren
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
James Murphy
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Lily Mcewen
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
Levi Boyd
14
0
0
0
0
0
16
Jaawi Hunter
16
0
0
0
0
0
19
Mason Fry
19
0
0
0
0
0
21
Jacob Carter
21
0
0
0
0
0
26
Oscar Suratin
26
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started