Southern Football League (SA)
Login to Sportzware Membership
S.F.L. Home Page
S.F.L. Preferred Suppliers
S.F.L. Player Registration Login
Fixtures/Results
2020 Best & Fairest Votes
▼ More Menus
SPONSOR INFORMATION
Mini League Rules, Guidelines and Policies
Resources
S.F.L. Documents and Forms
League Child Protection Policy
Venues
Transfers
2019 Best & Fairest Votes
2018 Best & Fairest Votes
2017 Best & Fairest Votes
2016 Best & Fairest Votes
2015 Best & Fairest plus sponsor winners
2015 Best & Fairest Votes
League Contacts
S.F.L. Club Contacts
S.F.L. Club Links
Club Websites
League News
Football Related Links
S.F.L. Hall of Fame
For The Record
Umpires Interpretation
League Photo Galleries
S.F.L. League History
Programs
Latest News
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Football League (SA)
/
UNDER 10 2018
/
Cove
/
Cove Blue
UNDER 10 2018
6133
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 12
Christies Beach Tigers
Live
vs
Aldinga Black
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Cove Red
Live
vs
Port Noarlunga Tornadoes
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Cove White
Live
vs
Reynella Prescott
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
FLAGSTAFF HILL Blue
Live
vs
Aldinga Gold
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Flagstaff Hill White
Live
vs
Reynella Bradshaw
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Hackham
Live
vs
Port Noarlunga White
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Happy Valley Vikings
Live
vs
Christies Beach
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Happy Valley Black
Live
vs
Reynella Green
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Morphett Vale Black
Live
vs
Happy Valley Gold
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Morphett Vale Gold
Live
vs
Port Noarlunga Blue
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Noarlunga White
Live
vs
Cove Black
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
OSB/Lonsdale
Live
vs
Morphett Vale Red
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Port Noarlunga Divers
Live
vs
Flagstaff Hill Red
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Reynella Austin
Live
vs
Reynella Willoughby
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Reynella Farrier
Live
vs
Morphett Vale Emus
Sun 22/Jul
9:55 AM
View
Noarlunga Navy
Live
vs
vs
Live Now
Cove Blue
Results Entered
Noarlunga
Sun 22 Jul - 9:55 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Noarlunga Navy
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Cove Blue
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Noarlunga Navy
Player
G
BST
Andrew Davidson
0
0
Ash Bettess
0
0
Ayden Smith
0
0
Benjamin Noy
0
0
Boyd Lucas
0
0
Cooper Moon
0
0
Darnell Farrant
0
0
Deakin Johnson
0
0
Emma Charlton
0
0
Ewan Spencer
0
0
Harrison Davey
0
0
Hayden Jonas
0
0
Jaxon Knight
0
0
Jett Wortley
0
0
Lachlan Mathews
0
0
Lily Harris
0
0
Samuel George
0
0
Seth Saunders
0
0
Tai Mignanelli
0
0
Thomas Evans
0
0
Tyler Kajanto
0
0
Cove Blue
#
Player
G
BST
1
Samuel Lyon
0
0
2
Blake Thompson
0
0
3
Joshua Mcgrath
0
0
4
Jaidee-Lee Shortridge
0
0
5
Cameron Carson-Dawson
0
0
6
Tyler Rowston
0
0
7
Cameron Brooks
0
0
9
Kody Shortridge
0
0
11
Cooper Wojtasik
0
0
11
Jaxon Ashton
0
0
17
Brodie Bretones
0
0
18
Kyson Pollock
0
0
19
Jaiden Widdop
0
0
20
Cooper Threadgold
0
0
22
Mia Baldey
0
0
23
Shivaan Naidu
0
0
25
Saxon Widdop
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started