Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2021 Men's Division 3
/
Bayswater Lacrosse Club
/
Bayswater (Div 3)
2021 Men's Division 3
4051
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 14
Wann-Joon Div 3
3
Live
FINAL
East Fremantle (Div 3)
16
Sat 21/Aug
1:00 PM
View
Subiaco Div 3
6
Live
FINAL
Wembley (Div 3)
7
Sat 21/Aug
1:00 PM
View
Phoenix (Div 3)
6
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
4
Bayswater (Div 3)
Goodchild Reserve
Sat 21 Aug - 1:00 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Match Reports
Play By Play
Team Match Stats
TEAM
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TOTAL
Phoenix (Div 3)
3
2
0
1
6
Bayswater (Div 3)
0
1
2
1
4
Phoenix (Div 3)
#
Player
A
TS
1
John Kelly
0
2
2
Ayden Scott
0
1
4
Grant Moir
0
0
6
Mark Hopgood
0
0
14
David Holloway
0
1
16
Darren Grayson
0
0
21
Yoshihiro Iida
0
0
24
Javier Williams
0
0
25
Tate Evans
0
0
27
Jordan Walker
0
2
99
Peter Valsecchi
0
0
Bayswater (Div 3)
#
Player
A
TS
19
Jack Doherty
1
1
21
Mark Taylor
0
0
25
Joel Szigligeti
0
0
31
David Sneddon
0
0
37
Kobi Tyrrell
0
0
40
Nikolas Sneddon
0
0
52
Kyle White
0
1
53
Robert Morriss
0
2
55
Greg Eastwood
0
0
59
Christopher White
0
0
66
Julian Fairhall
0
0