Lacrosse WA
News
Fixtures/Results
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venue Fixtures
Login to SportingPulse Membership
Newsletters
Calendar
Club Details
Club Websites
Club Secretaries
Club Presidents
State Teams
Men's State & Regional Teams
Men's Senior State Team
Men's U18 State Team
Boy's U15 Northern Thunder
Boy's U15 Southern Braves
Women's State & Regional Teams
Women's Senior State Team
Women's U18 State Team
Girl's U15 Stars
Girl's U15 Breakers
Girl's U15 Flames
Administration
Lacrosse WA Forms
Lacrosse WA Constitution
2015 Annual Report & Financials
Lacrosse WA Health Policy
Lacrosse WA Regulations October 2015
Women's Approved Crosses and Pockets
OAMPS Sports Insurance
Smarter than Smoking ModX
Lacrosse Foundation
About Us
Contact Details
Directors and Officebearers
Development of Lacrosse in WA
Photo Gallery
Online Membership Registration
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse WA
/
2016 Men's Division 3
/
East Fremantle Lacrosse Club
/
East Fremantle (Div 3)
2016 Men's Division 3
4051
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 4
Wembley Green
5
Live
FINAL
Phoenix (Div 3)
9
Sat 28/May
1:00 PM
View
Bayswater (Div 3)
4
Live
FINAL
Wanneroo Blue (Div 3)
9
Sat 28/May
1:00 PM
View
Subiaco (Div 3)
9
Live
FINAL
Wembley Yellow
6
Sat 28/May
1:00 PM
View
Wanneroo Red (Div 3)
8
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
7
East Fremantle (Div 3)
Penistone Reserve F1
Sat 28 May - 1:00 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Match Reports
Play By Play
Team Match Stats
TEAM
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TOTAL
Wanneroo Red (Div 3)
3
2
1
2
8
East Fremantle (Div 3)
1
1
4
1
7
Wanneroo Red (Div 3)
Player
A
TS
Baden Harrison
0
0
Cameron Maitland-Lauderdale
0
0
Cory Purser
0
1
Craig Ventham
0
0
Dylan Yates
0
0
Ian Campbell
0
0
Jack Bates
0
0
Jason Reynolds
0
1
Mark Griffiths
0
0
Martin Young
0
0
Matthew Angwin
0
0
Michael (jo) Lofgren
0
3
Nathan Clay
0
0
Nicholas Smith
0
0
Peter Brewer
0
0
Russell Lawler
0
0
Simon Waddilove
0
0
Simon Danby
0
0
Stuart Walker
0
2
Tyson Haynes
1
1
Zachary Finis
0
0
East Fremantle (Div 3)
#
Player
A
TS
1
Gregory Peacock
0
0
6
Alex Lewin
0
0
7
Jeff Bird
0
0
8
Steven Borbely
0
0
10
Guest Player
1
4
11
Paul Buckman
0
0
12
Charles Wemyss
0
1
13
Jamie Gillett
1
0
14
Adam Maka
0
0
16
Kyle Lister
0
0
18
John Redman
1
2