Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League
HOME
RESULTS/LADDER
CLUB INFO
CLUB OFFICE BEARERS
Border Districts - Club Officials
Bordertown - Club Officials
Kaniva-Leeor United - Club Officials
Keith - Club Officials
Kingston - Club Officials
Kybybolite - Club Officials
Lucindale - Club Officials
Mundulla - Club Officials
Naracoorte - Club Officials
Padthaway - Club Officials
Penola - Club Officials
THE KNTFL CLUBS
CLUB VENUES
THE KNTFL CLUBS
FORMS/FILES
KNTFL FORMS
AFL Policies & Bylaws
KNTFL Policies & Bylaws
PHOTOS
CONTACT US
HONOUR ROLL
Premiers
KNTFL Past Premiers
KNTFL A-Grade Premiers
KNTFL Reserves Premiers
KNTFL Senior Colts Premiers
KNTFL Junior Colts Premiers
KNFL Past Premiers
KNFL A Grade Premiers
KNFL Reserves Premiers
KNFL Senior Colts Premiers
TFL Past Premiers
TFL A Grade Premiers
TFL Reserves Premiers
TFL Senior Colts Premiers
Medal Winners
KNTFL Best and Fairest
KNTFL A Grade Medal Winners
KNTFL Reserves Medal Winners
KNTFL Under 21 Medal Winners
KNTFL Rising Star Winners
KNTFL Senior Colts Medal Winners
KNTFL Junior Colts Medal Winners
KNFL Best and Fairest
KNFL A Grade Medal Winners
KNFL Reserves Medal Winners
KNFL Senior Colts Medal Winners
KNFL Junior Colts Medal Winners
TFL Best and Fairest
TFL A Grade Medal Winners
TFL Reserves Medal Winners
TFL Senior Colts Medal Winners
Grand Final Best on Ground
KNTFL Grand Final Best Players
KNTFL A Grade Grand Final Best Player
KNTFL Reserves Grand Final Best Player
KNTFL Senior Colts Grand Final Best Player
KNTFL Junior Colts Grand Final Best Player
TFL Grant Final Best Players
TFL A Grade Grand Final Best PLayer
TFL Reserves Grand Final Best Player
TFL Senior Colts Grand Final Best Player
Leading Goalkickers
KNTFL Leading Goalkickers
KNTFL A Grade Leading Goalkicker
KNTFL Reserves Leading Goalkicker
KNTFL Senior Colts Leading Goalkicker
KNFL Leading Goalkickers
KNFL A Grade Leading Goalkicker
TFL Leading Goalkickers
TFL A Grade Leading Goalkicker
Life Members
League Life Members
Player Life Members
Umpire Life Members
League Officials
KNTFL Office Bearers
KNFL Office Bearers
TFL Office Bearers
JUNIOR FOOTBALL
KNTFL - Junior Football Officials 2015
CLUB Junior Office Bearers
Border Districts - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Bordertown - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Keith - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Kingston - Junior Football Officials 2015
Kybybolite - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Lucindale - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Mundulla - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Naracoorte - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Padthaway - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Penola - Junior Football Club Officials 2015
Mercy Rule
Auskick Website
SPONSORS
CLEARANCES
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League
/
Reserves 2012
/
Kaniva Leeor United Football Club
/
K L UNITED reserves
Reserves 2012
3798
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 9
Border Districts Reserves
3.5-23
Live
FINAL
LUCINDALE Reserves
9.12-66
Sat 16/Jun
12:10 PM
View
Keith Reserves
22.15-147
Live
FINAL
Kingston Reserves
1.6-12
Sat 16/Jun
12:10 PM
View
KYBYBOLITE Reserves
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
MUNDULLA Reserves
14.11-95
Sat 16/Jun
12:10 PM
View
PENOLA Reserves
17.5-107
Live
FINAL
NARACOORTE Reserves
10.7-67
Sat 16/Jun
12:10 PM
View
PADTHAWAY Reserves
50
6.14-50
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
68
10.8-68
K L UNITED reserves
PADTHAWAY
Sat 16 Jun - 12:10 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
PADTHAWAY Reserves
3.3-21
4.8-32
5.13-43
6.14-50
K L UNITED reserves
0.0
6.0-36
10.2-62
10.8-68
PADTHAWAY Reserves
K L UNITED reserves
Goal Kickers:
D. STIMSON 3, C. TUCKWELL 2, J. BROWN 2, T. PATTISON , L. FISCHER , W. BATCHELOR
Best Players:
D. STIMSON, J. BROWN, C. DYER, C. TUCKWELL, T. PATTISON
PADTHAWAY Reserves
#
Player
G
BST
0
Adam Marshall
0
0
0
Bradley Gibbs
0
0
0
Nick Lang
0
0
2
Sam Ward
0
0
12
Bradley Carter
0
0
16
Mitchell Loft
0
0
18
Stephen Zilm
0
0
19
Matt Gibbs
0
0
29
Dave Turner
0
0
30
Adam Mewett
0
0
33
John Orton
0
0
34
Joe Teakle
0
0
40
Bill Longbottom
0
0
43
Lachlan Crisp
0
0
44
Ben Wood
0
0
46
Andrew Orton
0
0
56
Michael Smith
0
0
57
Elliott Johnson
0
0
65
Peter Mehlelopt
0
0
66
Troy Johnson
0
0
69
Jake Robson
0
0
K L UNITED reserves
#
Player
G
BST
9
Nathan Meyer
0
0
13
Jonty Brown
2
2
14
Joel Wagg
0
0
17
Leon Fischer
1
0
22
Tyson Hawker
0
0
23
Daniel Stimson
3
1
28
Wayne Batchelor
1
0
29
Anthony Buttigieg
0
0
31
Damien Hawker
0
0
34
Scott Willersdorf
0
0
35
Jeffrey Meyer
0
0
36
Lucas Mattschoss
0
0
37
Nicholas Mattschoss
0
0
41
Josh Purcell
0
0
42
Timothy Pattison
1
5
49
Mathew Mccartney
0
0
53
Brendon Smith
0
0
54
Royce Taylor
0
0
55
Chris Tuckwell
2
4
57
Samuel Hawker
0
0
63
Colin Dyer
0
3
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started