AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2020 Under 13 Grading
/
Anglesea
/
Anglesea
2020 Under 13 Grading
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
East Geelong
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
Thomson
7.12-54
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Davie
11.15-81
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
1.1-7
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Toppa
5.2-32
Live
FINAL
Drysdale / Portarlington
3.4-22
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Hosking
10.15-75
Live
FINAL
Lara Fogarty
0.1-1
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Newtown & Chilwell Alford
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Ammos Cogan
8.10-58
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Stacey
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
5.3-33
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Drysdale Hawks
4.10-34
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants Orange
2.0-12
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
St Albans Grinter
5.10-40
Live
FINAL
Torquay Bruce
3.1-19
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn
6.6-42
Live
FINAL
Ammos Jimma
3.8-26
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
5.8-38
Live
FINAL
Newtown & Chilwell Harris
2.7-19
Sun 26/Jul
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Yellow
12.9-81
Live
FINAL
Leopold 2
1.0-6
Sun 26/Jul
9:30 AM
View
Inverleigh Hawks
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
OGC Pearson
19.13-127
Sun 26/Jul
10:00 AM
View
Queenscliff
2.7-19
Live
FINAL
Torquay Milliken
7.6-48
Sun 26/Jul
10:00 AM
View
North Shore
2.9-21
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Waldron
2.3-15
Sun 26/Jul
10:00 AM
View
South Barwon Stewart
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Black
6.3-39
Sun 26/Jul
10:30 AM
View
Torquay Stone
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Garvey
8.8-56
Sun 26/Jul
11:00 AM
View
Grovedale Hood
9.7-61
Live
FINAL
Modewarre
4.5-29
Sun 26/Jul
11:00 AM
View
OGC Dean
6.6-42
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Thompson
3.2-20
Sun 26/Jul
11:00 AM
View
St Mary's Redden
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
Portarlington
6.2-38
Sun 26/Jul
11:00 AM
View
Bell Park Leemon
7.3-45
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Rogers
3.1-19
Sun 26/Jul
11:00 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
13.9-87
Live
FINAL
Ammos McSparron
0.2-2
Sun 26/Jul
11:00 AM
View
Ammos Grose
2.7-19
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants Grey
3.4-22
Sun 26/Jul
11:30 AM
View
St Joseph's Red
7.7-49
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
0.0-0
Sun 26/Jul
11:30 AM
View
Torquay Watson
26.17-173
Live
FINAL
Leopold 1
1.0-6
Sun 26/Jul
1:00 PM
View
OGC Walter
14.14-98
Live
FINAL
Lara Smith
1.1-7
Sun 26/Jul
1:00 PM
View
Anglesea
82
11.16-82
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
8
1.2-8
Lara Wilson
Ellimatta Reserve
Sun 26 Jul - 10:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Anglesea
3.1-19
7.5-47
9.9-63
11.16-82
Lara Wilson
0.1-1
0.1-1
1.1-7
1.2-8
Anglesea
Goal Kickers:
J. Bodsworth 5, F. Bellinger 3, J. Morton-Cartwright, J. Findlay, T. Bone
Lara Wilson
Goal Kickers:
F. Pulleine
Anglesea
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
Cooper Findlay
0
0
0
2
Finn Weight
0
0
0
3
Charlie Gilbert
0
0
0
5
Harry Noelker
0
0
0
11
Mitchell Jackson
0
0
0
12
Jake Findlay
1
0
0
13
Jacob Morton-Cartwright
1
0
0
14
Tammas Calder
0
0
0
15
Charlie Robson
0
0
0
16
Indi Mihic
0
0
0
18
Scarlett Menhenett
0
0
0
19
Ted Bone
1
0
0
20
Lily Menhenett
0
0
0
21
Jim Bodsworth
5
0
0
23
Rumi Renkin
0
0
0
24
Joshua Malone
0
0
0
25
Benjamin O'Driscoll
0
0
0
26
Hugo Trigg
0
0
0
28
Finnegan Bellinger
3
0
0
29
Tallow Walker
0
0
0
30
William Muntz
0
0
0
31
Elwood Martin
0
0
0
Lara Wilson
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
28
James Gilfillan
0
0
0
29
Zachary Knabel
0
0
0
30
Will Hewitt
0
0
0
31
Kyle Gardiner
0
0
0
32
Hayden O'Toole
0
0
0
35
Jesse Mcquitty
0
0
0
36
Jamie Beard
0
0
0
37
Rusty Bate
0
0
0
38
Connor Ryan
0
0
0
39
Flynn Petroff
0
0
0
41
Nicholas Britton
0
0
0
43
Dante Podolak
0
0
0
44
Manix Wheeler
0
0
0
45
Will Duthie
0
0
0
47
Cooper Mckane
0
0
0
50
Kyal Maxwell
0
0
0
51
Fletcher Pulleine
1
0
0
53
William Hamlett
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started