Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Under 12 Division 6
/
Pascoe Vale
/
Pascoe Vale 3
Under 12 Division 6
3922
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 4
Maribyrnong Park 3
2.5-17
Live
FINAL
Hillside 3
10.7-67
Sun 4/May
9:45 AM
View
Greenvale 3
5.1-31
Live
FINAL
Aberfeldie 4
2.3-15
Sun 4/May
11:00 AM
View
Strathmore 4
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Keilor Park 1
2.4-16
Sun 4/May
12:30 PM
View
Pascoe Vale 3
32
5.2-32
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
88
13.10-88
Keilor 4
Hallam Reserve
Sun 4 May - 11:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Pascoe Vale 3
0.0
1.0-6
2.2-14
5.2-32
Keilor 4
3.1-19
6.5-41
9.8-62
13.10-88
Pascoe Vale 3
Keilor 4
Goal Kickers:
J. Comande 4, L. Stavris 4, N. Hayes , E. Curwood , E. Brodie , N. Cassidy , S. Ibrahim
Best Players:
M. Graham, E. Curwood, B. Semec, N. Hayes, J. Comande, L. Stavris
Pascoe Vale 3
#
Player
G
BST
1
Oliver Burch
0
0
2
James Liistro
0
0
3
Ayman Hassoun
0
0
4
Hamish Mcgregor
0
0
5
Jake Pitruzzello
0
0
7
Liam Tierney
0
0
8
Anthony Oliva
0
0
10
Antonio Iaconis
0
0
11
Matthew Everett
0
0
12
Giacomo Berardone
0
0
14
Zain Hamka
0
0
15
Connor Cockburn
0
0
16
Fabian Scattolin
0
0
18
Marc Celea
0
0
19
Christian Straniero
0
0
23
Daniel Kumar
0
0
25
Jackson Muscat
0
0
41
Jonathon Nicolazzo
0
0
Keilor 4
#
Player
G
BST
1
Stefan Koroneos
0
0
2
Josh Kacanski
0
0
4
Joshua Renda
0
0
5
Thomas Withoos
0
0
6
Brock Semec
0
3
7
Sam Ibrahim
1
0
9
Ethan Brodie
1
0
17
Mason Graham
0
1
18
Isabel Principato
0
0
19
Thomas Spargo
0
0
21
Cameron Mcdonald
0
0
22
Alexander Petrovski
0
0
26
Nicholas Markovski
0
0
28
Zachariah Attard
0
0
31
Lucas Stavris
4
6
35
Ethan Curwood
1
2
36
Nicholas Cassidy
1
0
39
Aaron Clark
0
0
41
Noah Juzva
0
0
48
Joseph Comande
4
5
49
Nathan Hayes
1
4
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started