North Eastern Metro Junior Football Association inc. CDJFL
HOME
CONTACTS
ASSOCIATION
ABOUT US
Board Members
A Brief History
Players recruited to AFL
Best Club Award
Keith Thompson Award
Life Members
Medal Count
North Adelaide Medalists
Premierships
U16 Girls Rep Side
CDJFL History
Interleague
NEWS
NEWS ITEMS
ANNUAL REPORT
PARTNERS
Sponsor Information
PHOTOS
UMPIRES
CONTACT US
TRAINING
NOTICE BOARD UPDATES
WEEKLY MSG BOARD
SCHEDULA
R15 UMPIRE ALLOCATIONS
RULES
RESOURCES
LINKS
HISTORY
CLUB ADMIN
CALENDAR
POLICIES
FORMS
INSURANCE
RULES
AFL JUNIORS
CLUB DEVELOPMENT
AUSKICK
CHILD SAFE ENVIRONMENTS
GIRLS
RESOURCES
SP PASSPORT
USER GUIDE
COACHES
RESOURCES
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
North Eastern Metro Junior Football Association
/
Under 16 Red
/
Tea Tree Gully FC
Under 16 Red
3784
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
Pooraka FC
7.16-58
Live
FINAL
Tea Tree Gully FC
13.10-88
Sun 6/May
1:40 PM
View
Broadview FC
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Modbury FC
10.12-72
Sun 6/May
3:00 PM
View
Eastern Park FC
2.2-14
Live
FINAL
Golden Grove FC
12.2-74
Sun 6/May
3:00 PM
View
Salisbury North FC
12.5-77
Live
FINAL
Athelstone FC
6.10-46
Sun 6/May
3:00 PM
View
Tea Tree Gully FC
65
10.5-65
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
70
10.10-70
Broadview FC
Payneham NU V1
Sun 2 Sep - 3:00 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Tea Tree Gully FC
0.0
0.0
0.0
10.5-65
Broadview FC
0.0
0.0
0.0
10.10-70
Tea Tree Gully FC
#
Player
G
BST
2
Dylan Schoenmakers
0
0
3
Scott Foord-Mccabe
0
0
4
Matthew Hallandal
0
0
5
Alex Palmese
0
0
6
Aaron Reval
0
0
7
Thomas Simpson
0
0
8
Jason Almond
0
0
9
Cameron Logan
0
0
10
Michael Trevarrow
0
0
11
Jordan Cunningham
0
0
12
Kyron Huddy
0
0
13
Anthony Niro
0
0
14
Daniel Potter
0
0
15
Braden Stewart
0
0
16
Cameron Tiggemann
0
0
17
Christopher Garner
0
0
18
Hayden Smith
0
0
20
Ryan Llewellyn
0
0
21
Lewis Payne
0
0
22
Kurt Collins
0
0
23
Daniel Mckeown
0
0
24
Anthony Brooks
0
0
25
Jed Mcinnes
0
0
Broadview FC
#
Player
G
BST
1
Thomas Ahern
0
0
2
Daniel Costalonga
0
0
3
James Mapstone
0
0
4
Tob Owens
0
0
5
Jack Sausse
0
0
6
Jesse Kluske
0
0
7
Harrison Wigg
0
0
9
Jesse Box
0
0
10
Bradley Eastwood
0
0
11
Cameron Pritchard
0
0
12
Riley Trenerry
0
0
13
Thomas Seager
0
0
14
Jarrod Hadnuk
0
0
15
Dane Rosson
0
0
16
Brandon Orr
0
0
17
Daniel Blanche
0
0
18
Ben Russell
0
0
19
Nicholas Wundke
0
0
20
Brandon Carroll
0
0
21
Liam Kuchel
0
0
22
Adrian Holds
0
0
23
Joel Fergusson
0
0
24
Danny Hannouche
0
0
27
Anthony Gosti
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started