Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's Division 2
/
East Torrens Payneham
2024 Men's Division 2
2638
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 6
Brighton
10
Live
FINAL
Sturt
8
Sat 25/May
1:30 PM
View
Woodville
11
Live
FINAL
North Adelaide
12
Sat 25/May
3:00 PM
View
Eagles
9
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
5
East Torrens Payneham
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
Sat 25 May - 1:30 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Play By Play
Team Match Stats
TEAM
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TOTAL
H1TOS
H2TOS
YC
RC
Eagles
4
1
2
2
9
0
0
0
0
East Torrens Payneham
0
2
1
2
5
0
0
0
0
Eagles
#
Player
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Andrew Glazbrook
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Daniel Sloan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jordan Schrapel
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Madhuka Larwood
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matthew Larwood
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Maxie Fuller
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sean Bennett
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thomas Colton-Smith
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wayne Little
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Isaac Jacobs
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Ziggy Johnson
2
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
18
Matthew Stephens
0
1
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
22
Matthew Burrows
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
Benjamin Chambers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Christopher Johnston
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
Andrew O'Callaghan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
Jacob Retallick
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
East Torrens Payneham
#
Player
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Barrie Morris
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Michael Den Otter
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
Troy Lindner
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Kenneth O'Reilly
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
13
Simon Beauchamp
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Devon Hoskin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Matthew Platt
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
20
Simon Gill
0
0
1
1
1
3
1
0
0
21
Chad Lindner
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Owen Watson
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
Scott Vickery
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
Tristan Leggatt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
Macauley Hiscock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
Steven Geyer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
Mitchell Tothill
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
Nicholas Brown
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Game Officials
Umpire/Referee Name
Type
Robert Farmer
Head Official
Scott Retallick
Official 1