AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Barwon Heads
/
Barwon Heads Blue
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 12
Ammos Lovick
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Doherty
12.8-80
Fri 19/Jul
6:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
2.4-16
Fri 19/Jul
6:30 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
5.8-38
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Maroon
7.4-46
Fri 19/Jul
6:30 PM
View
St Joseph's Leaping
10.9-69
Live
FINAL
Eagles McMahon
4.4-28
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
OGC Taylor
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon
2.1-13
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Anglesea
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
5.5-35
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
4.8-32
Live
FINAL
St Albans Brogden
3.2-20
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
12.7-79
Live
vs
Ammos Lever
1.5-11
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Wallace
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Trewhella
5.2-32
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
OGC Allan
2.5-17
Live
FINAL
Torquay Grossman
6.3-39
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
OGC Stow
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
Torquay Boak
5.15-45
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
OGC Dalton
3.9-27
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Collins
4.2-26
Sat 20/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Armstrong Creek Sharks
12.10-82
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue
2.8-20
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre Russell
4.6-30
Live
FINAL
Lara Kelly
2.2-14
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Mathieson
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
9.5-59
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Aldridge
8.4-52
Live
FINAL
Lara Kol
4.5-29
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Shearer
4.1-25
Live
FINAL
Leopold Graham
4.2-26
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
10.10-70
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Newcomb Maroon
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Aireys Inlet Eels
13.9-87
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Eagles West
10.9-69
Live
FINAL
Ammos Surkitt
0.1-1
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Eagles Jones
2.5-17
Live
vs
Bell Post Hill
7.6-48
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Lara Christensen
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Wood
12.13-85
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Leopold Bews
4.6-30
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Armistead
2.3-15
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Burn
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Gold
6.7-43
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Red
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
Leopold Brown
3.5-23
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
4.7-31
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wells
1.1-7
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
12.9-81
Live
FINAL
Eagles Kelly
2.0-12
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Belmont Lions
4.0-24
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
10.4-64
Sat 20/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Gemmill
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Torquay McCartney
6.12-48
Sat 20/Jul
9:50 AM
View
South Barwon O'Donnell
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Torquay Browning
10.8-68
Sat 20/Jul
9:50 AM
View
OGC Norquay
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Flying
3.1-19
Sat 20/Jul
9:50 AM
View
Newcomb Power
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Evans
12.4-76
Sat 20/Jul
10:20 AM
View
OGC Durran
7.7-49
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
6.4-40
Sat 20/Jul
11:10 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
20
3.2-20
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
50
7.8-50
Drysdale Rogulskyj
Village Park Oval
Sat 20 Jul - 10:20 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Barwon Heads Blue
Drysdale Rogulskyj
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started