AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2021 Under 13 Grading
/
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club
/
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
2021 Under 13 Grading
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 4
Geelong West Giants Grey
2.8-20
Live
FINAL
Newtown & Chilwell Hyland
5.1-31
Sun 9/May
8:30 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Deadly
5.3-33
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh Hawks
9.7-61
Sun 9/May
8:45 AM
View
Drysdale McGuire
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Red
0.7-7
Sun 9/May
8:45 AM
View
Torquay Davie
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Yellow
7.8-50
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Whyte
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's White
3.7-25
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Ocean Grove Dean
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
10.11-71
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Anglesea
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
Newtown & Chilwell Harris
6.5-41
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Dunstan
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red
7.4-46
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Newtown & Chilwell Alford
5.1-31
Live
FINAL
Colac
4.6-30
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Leopold
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Ammos Bucovaz
7.10-52
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
2.2-14
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
5.4-34
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Queenscliff
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
St Albans Grinter
5.4-34
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Ammos Lever
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Garvey
1.6-12
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
Torquay Stone
5.4-34
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Northern Stars
1.13-19
Live
FINAL
Torquay Milliken
7.6-48
Sun 9/May
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Blue
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Ammos Hutchison
4.4-28
Sun 9/May
9:30 AM
View
Geelong West Giants Orange
13.9-87
Live
FINAL
Lara Smith
2.2-14
Sun 9/May
10:00 AM
View
Bell Park Robertson
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Lara Wilson
6.5-41
Sun 9/May
10:20 AM
View
Lara Fogarty
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
6.6-42
Sun 9/May
10:20 AM
View
South Barwon Thompson
5.11-41
Live
FINAL
Ocean Grove Every
6.2-38
Sun 9/May
10:20 AM
View
Torquay Bruce
8.6-54
Live
FINAL
Little River / Anakie / Northern Stars
1.7-13
Sun 9/May
10:30 AM
View
Grovedale Campi
5.7-37
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Russell
3.2-20
Sun 9/May
10:30 AM
View
Ocean Grove Pearson
11.7-73
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Polley
3.2-20
Sun 9/May
10:30 AM
View
St Mary's Rodgers
6.6-42
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Stewart
5.4-34
Sun 9/May
10:30 AM
View
Ammos Kelly
15.13-103
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Gallichan
2.1-13
Sun 9/May
10:30 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Thomson
14.14-98
Sun 9/May
11:20 AM
View
Torquay Watson
6.3-39
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Black
9.3-57
Sun 9/May
12:00 PM
View
Ocean Grove Walter
16.6-102
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Swinton
0.1-1
Sun 9/May
12:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
6
1.0-6
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
32
4.8-32
Drysdale / Leopold
Polwarth Oval
Sun 9 May - 9:50 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
Drysdale / Leopold
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started