AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Newtown & Chilwell
/
Eagles West
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 3
Ammos Lever
2.10-22
Live
FINAL
OGC Taylor
5.5-35
Fri 10/May
6:00 PM
View
Anakie
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
St Albans Brogden
10.8-68
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
OGC Stow
7.8-50
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lovick
0.1-1
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
St Mary's Collins
6.1-37
Live
FINAL
Leopold Bews
5.3-33
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
St Mary's Doherty
12.11-83
Live
FINAL
Lara Kelly
2.4-16
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Eagles Jones
8.6-54
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
5.0-30
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Amos
0.0-30
Live
FINAL
Lara Christensen
0.0-36
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Wells
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Lara Kol
0.0-98
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Wallace
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Torquay McCartney
15.9-99
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
OGC Norquay
13.5-83
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Trewhella
0.1-1
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Burn
4.9-33
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
1.2-8
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Portarlington Blue
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
4.3-27
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
7.11-53
Live
FINAL
Leopold Brown
0.1-1
Sat 11/May
8:30 AM
View
East Geelong Gold
20.10-130
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Maroon
1.0-6
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Aireys Inlet Eels
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Evans
5.3-33
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Aldridge
6.2-38
Live
FINAL
South Barwon O'Donnell
8.4-52
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Leaping
7.7-49
Live
FINAL
OGC Dalton
4.5-29
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Grossman
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Russell
2.7-19
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Shearer
12.8-80
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
4.6-30
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Gemmill
13.10-88
Live
FINAL
Eagles Kelly
0.2-2
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
6.14-50
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Flying
0.2-2
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Inverleigh
6.2-38
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Buffo
8.4-52
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Torquay Browning
26.16-172
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Wood
7.9-51
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill
2.2-14
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
Belmont Lions
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Leopold Graham
14.6-90
Sat 11/May
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's McMahon
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
Eagles McMahon
11.11-77
Sat 11/May
9:50 AM
View
St Mary's Mathieson
4.6-30
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
5.5-35
Sat 11/May
9:50 AM
View
OGC Durran
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Rogulskyj
7.2-44
Sat 11/May
9:50 AM
View
Portarlington Red
11.11-77
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
0.2-2
Sat 11/May
9:50 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
10.9-69
Sat 11/May
9:50 AM
View
East Geelong Maroon
16.9-105
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
1.0-6
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Torquay Boak
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Armistead
6.4-40
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
1.5-11
Live
FINAL
Eagles West
6.7-43
Sat 11/May
10:20 AM
View
Ammos Surkitt
35
5.5-35
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
19
3.1-19
OGC Allan
Shaw Oval (Queens Park No. 2)
Fri 10 May - 6:00 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started