AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Newtown & Chilwell
/
Eagles West
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 16
East Geelong Gold
8.10-58
Live
vs
Eagles Kelly
3.2-20
Fri 16/Aug
6:00 PM
View
East Geelong Maroon
8.6-54
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wells
3.2-20
Fri 16/Aug
6:00 PM
View
Torquay Grossman
8.8-56
Live
FINAL
Ammos Surkitt
10.3-63
Fri 16/Aug
6:00 PM
View
Torquay Shearer
5.1-31
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red
3.3-21
Fri 16/Aug
6:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Burn
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Nankervis
6.9-45
Fri 16/Aug
6:30 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
11.7-73
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
2.1-13
Fri 16/Aug
6:30 PM
View
St Joseph's Leaping
13.7-85
Live
FINAL
OGC Dalton
2.0-12
Sat 17/Aug
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb Maroon
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
7.5-47
Sat 17/Aug
8:30 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
Torquay Boak
3.3-21
Sat 17/Aug
8:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
6.4-40
Live
FINAL
Eagles Jones
3.1-19
Sat 17/Aug
8:30 AM
View
OGC Allan
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Torquay Aldridge
4.10-34
Sat 17/Aug
8:30 AM
View
Geelong West Giants
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
Leopold Graham
0.0-0
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
South Barwon Armistead
9.12-66
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Doherty
0.1-1
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Lara Kelly
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon
7.10-52
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Lara Christensen
7.3-45
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wallace
7.6-48
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Evans
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
7.1-43
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Leopold Brown
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
4.9-33
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
11.12-78
Live
FINAL
St Albans Brogden
2.1-13
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Blue
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
13.7-85
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Drysdale Trewhella
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
11.7-73
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Browning
7.16-58
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lever
4.4-28
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
2.0-12
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8.6-54
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Belmont Lions
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Aireys Inlet Eels
7.7-49
Sat 17/Aug
9:00 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
5.1-31
Live
FINAL
Anglesea
3.9-27
Sat 17/Aug
9:50 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Lara Kol
3.5-23
Sat 17/Aug
9:50 AM
View
OGC Durran
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
6.10-46
Sat 17/Aug
9:50 AM
View
South Barwon O'Donnell
8.5-53
Live
FINAL
OGC Taylor
6.7-43
Sat 17/Aug
10:20 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
2.4-16
Live
vs
Torquay McCartney
7.11-53
Sat 17/Aug
10:20 AM
View
Leopold Bews
6.9-45
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Collins
1.5-11
Sat 17/Aug
10:20 AM
View
Drysdale Rogulskyj
7.9-51
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Flying
4.0-24
Sat 17/Aug
10:20 AM
View
Bannockburn Wood
6.12-48
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
5.4-34
Sat 17/Aug
10:20 AM
View
OGC Stow
8.12-60
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lovick
3.3-21
Sat 17/Aug
11:10 AM
View
OGC Norquay
7.2-44
Live
FINAL
Eagles West
5.3-33
Sat 17/Aug
11:20 AM
View
Modewarre Russell
6
1.0-6
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
67
9.13-67
Grovedale Gemmill
Mt Moriac Recreational Reserve No. 2
Sat 17 Aug - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started