Competitions
13 Boys State Cup 2019
9009
Other Matches in Round 1
-
Southern & Ettalong United FC- Central Coast4LiveFINALHurstville City Minotaurs - St George3Sun 5/May 11:30 AMView
-
Enfield Rovers SC - Canterbury Association6LiveFINALQuakers Hill Junior SC - Blacktown Association0Sun 5/May 8:30 AMView
-
CC Strikers - Manly-Warringah Assoc1LiveFINALNorth Sydney United 1 - Northern Suburbs Assoc2Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
AC United FC - Southern Districts Assoc0LiveFINALBulli Junior Football Club - Football South Coast1Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Bosco - Sutherland Association0LiveFINALCastle Hill United - Hills Football3Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Prospect United FC - Blacktown Association5LiveFINALCamden Tigers FC - Macarthur Association1Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Glenmore Park FC - Nepean Association1LiveFINALForest Killarney FC - Manly-Warringah Assoc2Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Figtree Football Club - Football South Coast3LiveFINALBonnyrigg FC - Southern Districts Assoc0Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Hurlstone Park Wanderers FC - Canterbury Assoc1LiveFINALLugarno FC - St George5Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Gymea United - Sutherland Association2LiveFINALKemps Creek United 2 - Southern Districts Assoc6Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Winston Hills - Hills Football0LiveFINALDunbar Rovers FC 1 - Eastern Suburbs6Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Mosman Football Club - Manly-Warringah Assoc3LiveFINALWest Ryde Rovers - Gladesville Hornsby0Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Hanwood Football Club - Griffith Association0LiveFINALBalmain & District FC - Canterbury Association5Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Lake Heights JFC - Football South Coast1LiveFINALRevesby Rovers - Bankstown Association3Sun 5/May 11:30 AMView
-
Blue Mountains FC - Nepean Association0LiveFINALHeffron Hawks FC - Eastern Suburbs4Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Mt Annan Mustangs - Macarthur Association1LiveFINALCanley Heights RSL FC - Southern Districts Assoc2Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Blacktown Workers FC - Blacktown Association1LiveFINALNorthbridge - Northern Suburbs Assoc3Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Merrylands SFC - Granville Association5LiveFINALRouse Hill Rams - Hills Football0Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Lakeside Junior Football Club Football South Coast2LiveFINALOatley FC - St George3Sun 5/May 2:00 PMView
-
Epping FC - Gladesville Hornsby3LiveFINALSeaforth FC - Manly-Warringah Assoc0Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Emu Plains FC - Nepean Association4LiveFINALLilli Pilli - Sutherland Association1Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Turramurra United - Northern Suburbs Assoc3LiveFINALDunbar Rovers FC 2 - Eastern Suburbs1Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Castle Hill Rockets - Hills Football2LiveFINALSt Marys Eaglevale - Macarthur Association3Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Avalon SC - Manly-Warringah Assoc4LiveFINALThirroul JFC - Football South Coast2Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
-
Springwood United FC - Nepean Association0LiveFINALHornsby Heights - Northern Suburbs Assoc5Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Mt Pritchard Juniors - Southern Districts Assoc9LiveFINALMiranda Magpies - Sutherland Association0Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Rooty Hill RSL FC - Blacktown Association2LiveFINALSans Souci FC - St George4Sun 5/May 11:30 AMView
-
Marrickville FC - Canterbury Association2LiveFINALAuburn District - Granville Association1Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Kemps Creek United 1 - Southern Districts Assoc5LiveFINALRichmond Ex-Serv SC - Nepean Association1Sun 5/May 11:30 AMView
-
Woonona Junior Football Club -Football South Coast1LiveFINALGlenwood Redbacks - Blacktown Association2Sun 5/May 10:15 AMView
-
Curl Curl Youth Club - Manly-Warringah Assoc0LiveFINALBligh Park FC - Nepean Association0Sun 5/May 9:00 AMView
1
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
7
Sun 5 May - 9:00 AM
Team Match Stats
TEAM | HTS | FTS | ETS | PGS |
---|---|---|---|---|
North Sydney United 2 - Northern Suburbs Assoc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Auburn FC - Granville Association | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |