GSJ Sydney Harbour
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
GSJ Sydney Harbour
/
Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018
/
Forest Districts Australian Football Club
/
Forest Lions U18YG-2
Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018
4015
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 13
North Ryde Dockers U18YG-2
8.8-56
Live
FINAL
Forest Lions U18YG-2
3.2-20
Sun 29/Jul
9:30 AM
View
Newtown/Western Suburbs U18YG-2
10.0-60
Live
FINAL
Willoughby Mosman Swans U18YG-2
0.0-0
Sun 29/Jul
1:30 PM
View
Drummoyne Power U18YG-1
10.1-61
Live
FINAL
Ramsgate RSL Rams U18YG-2
0.1-1
Sun 29/Jul
3:25 PM
View
North West / St Ives Lightning U18YG-2
60
10.0-60
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
0
0.0-0
Southern Power U18YG-2
Acron Oval
Sun 29 Jul - 1:45 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
North West / St Ives Lightning U18YG-2
0.0
0.0
0.0
10.0-60
Southern Power U18YG-2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
North West / St Ives Lightning U18YG-2
Goal Kickers:
L. Bird 4, H. St John 2, M. Quinlan, C. D''Silva, T. Moss, S. Croft
Southern Power U18YG-2
North West / St Ives Lightning U18YG-2
#
Player
G
BST
2
Evangeline Flinn-Lim
0
0
3
Caitlin D'Silva
1
0
4
Lara Sault
0
0
5
Lauren Bird
4
0
8
Christina Salvaris
0
0
9
Taryn Moss
1
0
10
Kelly Chapman
0
0
11
Lili Taylor
0
0
12
Hollie St John
2
0
13
Katherine Lai
0
0
14
Annabelle Ferguson
0
0
15
Sophie Mckern
0
0
16
Raquel Elliott
0
0
18
Phoebe Ralston
0
0
21
Alice Woodrow
0
0
23
Mikaela Quinlan
1
0
25
Alli-Rose Becirevic
0
0
27
Jasmin High
0
0
31
Eliana Stafford-Gaffney
0
0
32
Sarah Croft
1
0
Southern Power U18YG-2
#
Player
G
BST
1
Abbey Gentle
0
0
5
Keiley Mead
0
0
10
Olivia Condon
0
0
11
Taryn Gander
0
0
13
Marnie Vimpany
0
0
18
Sasha Jackson
0
0
19
Emma Jones
0
0
21
Emelia Breen
0
0
23
Emily Stephanou
0
0
25
Sophie Hojberg
0
0
27
Catelyn Forder
0
0
40
Natasha Waters
0
0
41
Selena Kranitis
0
0
42
Hannah Burgess
0
0
43
Minnie Monkhouse
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started