Seymour District Junior Football Netball League
Welcome
About SDJFNL
League Advisory
Club Websites
History
Premiers & Award Winners
Votes Break Down
SDJFNL Constitution & By Laws
News
Fixtures/Results
Football
Netball
Venues
Interleague
2019 Squad
2018 Squad
2017 Squads
Results & Teams
Photo Gallery
Resources
Rescheduled Match Request Form
Timekeeper sheet
Club Rego Links
Weekly Program
LOGIN
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Seymour District Junior Football League
/
Under 14 - 2011
/
Seymour Junior Football Club
/
Seymour
Under 14 - 2011
6195
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 11
Heathcote
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
Alexandra
7.7-49
Sun 3/Jul
12:15 PM
View
Seymour
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Yea
8.5-53
Sun 3/Jul
12:15 PM
View
Tabilk
9.7-61
Live
FINAL
Broadford
5.4-34
Sun 3/Jul
12:15 PM
View
Euroa
72
10.12-72
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
2
0.2-2
Puckapunyal/Tallarook Under 14
Memorial Oval Euroa
Sun 3 Jul - 12:15 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Euroa
6.2
6.4
8.10
10.12-72
Puckapunyal/Tallarook Under 14
0.0
0.0
0.1
0.2-2
Euroa
Goal Kickers:
A. Brock 2, C. Hoare 2, J. Tremellen 2, R. Dowell , K. Andrews , M. Gleeson , T. BURKE
Puckapunyal/Tallarook Under 14
Euroa
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
1
Riley Dowell
1
0
0
2
Kyle Andrews
1
0
0
4
Mitchell Penman
0
0
0
9
Brady Davidson
0
0
0
10
Kobe Black
0
0
0
12
Brodie Asquith
0
0
0
14
Thomas Burke
1
0
0
15
Max Smith
0
0
0
20
Andrew Brock
2
0
0
21
Curtis Hoare
2
0
0
22
Jarmyn Tremellen
2
0
0
23
Brayden Frost
0
0
0
25
Zachary Clarke
0
0
0
27
Jayden Hall
0
0
0
28
Joshua Hogg
0
0
0
29
Jayden Booth
0
0
0
30
Jake Milland
0
0
0
33
Ryley Bjorksten
0
0
0
36
Mitchell Grant
0
0
0
43
Alex Singline
0
0
0
55
Ryan Lloyd-Williams
0
0
0
59
Mitchell Cullen
0
0
0
75
Mitchell Gleeson
1
0
0
81
Matthew Whitney
0
0
0
Puckapunyal/Tallarook Under 14
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
0
Hayden Say
0
0
0
1
Brandon Boulton
0
0
0
2
Liam Collett
0
0
0
4
Lauchlan Woodhall
0
0
0
5
Ayden Mcdonald
0
0
0
6
Patrick Sherwood
0
0
0
8
Jordan Irwin
0
0
0
9
Joel Battiston
0
0
0
10
Josh Lusted
0
0
0
11
Jonas Battiston
0
0
0
12
Cameron Lemkey-Parr
0
0
0
14
Jacob Perks
0
0
0
15
Lochlann Pollard
0
0
0
16
Nathaniel Storey
0
0
0
17
Reece Barns
0
0
0
18
Melissa Boehm
0
0
0
19
Karl Flaskett
0
0
0
20
Brendan Petty
0
0
0
21
Luke Marshall
0
0
0
22
William Green
0
0
0
23
Thomas Howe
0
0
0
24
Matthew Ranger
0
0
0
25
Rhys Maude
0
0
0
26
Oliver Wiles
0
0
0
40
Timothy Hines
0
0
0
41
Jae Haupt
0
0
0
42
Jonathan Hines
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started