Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Tanunda
/
Tanunda
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 10
Angaston
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
South Gawler
0.0-0
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Barossa District White
18.10-118
Live
FINAL
Freeling Red
1.1-7
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Barossa District Blue
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
3.8-26
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Willaston
3.7-25
Live
FINAL
Tanunda
3.1-19
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Gawler Central
34
5.4-34
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
21
3.3-21
Kapunda
Gawler Central
Sat 22 Jun - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Gawler Central
0.0
0.0
0.0
5.4-34
Kapunda
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.3-21
Gawler Central
Goal Kickers:
L. Rix 4, J. Starr
Best Players:
D. Saunders, R. Menz, L. Rix, M. Gammie, J. Starr, L. Morris
Kapunda
Gawler Central
#
Player
G
BST
1
Ryan Menz
0
2
2
Emerson Massey
0
0
3
Mitchell Gammie
0
4
4
Cameron Kerr
0
0
5
Jett Poulish
0
0
6
Ethan Williams
0
0
7
Lucas Price
0
0
8
Cooper Luckman
0
0
9
Jack Starr
1
5
10
Joshua Green
0
0
11
Cameron Vardy
0
0
12
Charles Chambers
0
0
13
Oscar King
0
0
14
Dean Saunders
0
1
16
Lachlan Morris
0
6
18
Callum Vivian
0
0
19
Liam Cormack
0
0
21
Levi Butterfield
0
0
22
Jett Hunt
0
0
24
Louis Rix
4
3
25
William Evans
0
0
26
Mitchell Tidswell
0
0
28
Jaden Maurits
0
0
29
Ethan Demarchi
0
0
Kapunda
#
Player
G
BST
Declan Geister
0
0
3
Flynn Moten
0
0
4
Riley Norfolk
0
0
7
Lochlan Mcalinden
0
0
9
Jake Hanks
0
0
10
Jack Sleep
0
0
11
Cameron Wall
0
0
12
Samuel Holding
0
0
13
Saxon Kearns
0
0
14
Cory Mccluskey
0
0
15
Kaiden Pfitzner
0
0
16
Cameron Coad
0
0
17
Lee Wendt
0
0
18
Cody Johnson
0
0
19
Max Mccarthy
0
0
20
Finn Brady
0
0
21
Lachlan Woods
0
0
22
Cooper Dabrowski
0
0
25
Jack Ryan
0
0
27
Joshua French
0
0
28
Angus Jenner
0
0
29
Thomas Johnson
0
0
30
Archie Wendt
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started