Competitions
Nike FC Cup
8746
Other Matches in Round 2
-
Sunbury United FC0LiveFINALAltona City SC14Fri 22/Mar 7:30 PMView
-
Ballarat City FC0LiveFINALCroydon City SC3Sat 23/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
Mazenod FC0LiveFINALSurf Coast FC3Sat 23/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Monbulk Rangers SC4LiveFINALMooroolbark SC0Sat 23/Mar 5:00 PMView
-
Darebin Falcons Womens SC1LiveFINALDeakin University SC3Sun 24/Mar 12:30 PMView
-
Avondale FC9LiveFINALGippsland United Football Club0Sun 24/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
Ashburton United SC3LiveFINALKnox City FC0Sun 24/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
Doveton SC3LiveFINALGreenvale United SC0Sun 24/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
Mill Park SC3LiveFINALKings Domain FC1Sun 24/Mar 1:00 PMView
-
Roxburgh Park United SC4LiveFINALChelsea FC2Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Craigieburn City FC3LiveFINALEndeavour United SC1Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Maccabi FC Caulfield6LiveFINALFrankston Pines SC0Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Dandenong City SC0LiveFINALCaroline Springs George Cross FC2Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC2LiveFINALDiamond Valley United SC5Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Collingwood City FC1LiveFINALSt Albans Saints SC4Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Monash University SC5LiveFINALMoreland Eagles FC1Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Seaford United SC0LiveFINALWestgate FC3Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
FC Clifton Hill4LiveFINALLara United FC3Sun 24/Mar 3:00 PMView
-
Monash City Villarreal FC2LiveFINALNorth Sunshine Eagles SC1Sun 24/Mar 3:30 PMView
-
Beaumaris SC1LiveFINALChisholm United FC1Sun 24/Mar 4:00 PMView
-
Sale United FC2LiveFINALMelbourne Victory FC AWT1Sun 24/Mar 4:00 PMView
-
Pascoe Vale FC3LiveFINALNoble Park United FC1Sun 24/Mar 5:00 PMView
-
Mornington SC1LiveFINALSydenham Park SC2Sun 24/Mar 5:00 PMView
-
Manningham United Blues F.C5LiveFINALNorth Geelong Warriors SC2Sun 24/Mar 5:00 PMView
-
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC1LiveFINALBrunswick Zebras FC4Sun 24/Mar 6:00 PMView
-
Bayside Argonauts F.C3LiveFINALMaribyrnong Swifts FC0Sun 24/Mar 6:30 PMView
-
East Kew FC1LiveFINALFawkner SC13Sun 24/Mar 8:30 PMView
Sat 23 Mar - 7:00 PM
1st Half Score | 2nd Half Score | OT Score | Final Score | Penalty Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aspendale SC | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1st Half Score | 2nd Half Score | OT Score | Final Score | Penalty Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FINAL |
Player Name | Player Number | Goals | Yellow Cards | Red Cards |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kerryn Thomson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lauren Mills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leah Walton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Amelie Harper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zoe Berends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Esther Kipnis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Danielle Moloney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chloe Lewis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alex Webster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anna Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Denise Moloney | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Allanah Blume | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rhianna Cousens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jessica Hrzic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lily Smith | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erin Riordan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player Name | Player Number | Goals | Yellow Cards | Red Cards |
---|---|---|---|---|
Antonia Kafamanis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Victoria Babatzanis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Billy Laurie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emma Clarke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tam Dao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Emily Synnott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tunya Bott | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leanne Thompson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ethelia Pataridis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chloe Valenzuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alexandra Kokolios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elizabeth Kokolios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Areti Tsironis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mia Rigas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sara Brewer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dina Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Georgina Babatzanis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Aspendale SC
Goals:
E. Riordan 3, L. Smith 2, A. Blume, R. Cousens, J. Hrzic
E. Riordan 3, L. Smith 2, A. Blume, R. Cousens, J. Hrzic
Yarraville FC
Game Officials
Umpire/Referee Name | Type |
---|---|
Appt | Referee |
Appt | Assistant |
Appt | Assistant |