Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Barossa District Football & Netball club
/
Barossa Blue
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 7
Angaston White
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
South Gawler
5.4-34
Fri 25/May
10:30 PM
View
Angaston Blue
4.6-30
Live
vs
Tanunda
4.6-30
Sat 26/May
8:40 AM
View
Barossa White
13.8-86
Live
FINAL
Freeling Red
0.0-0
Sat 26/May
8:40 AM
View
Gawler Central
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
Barossa Blue
4.1-25
Sat 26/May
8:40 AM
View
Nuriootpa Rover
14.7-91
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
1.0-6
Sat 26/May
8:40 AM
View
Willaston
27
4.3-27
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
13
2.1-13
Kapunda
Willaston
Sat 26 May - 8:40 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Willaston
1.0-6
3.0-18
3.0-18
4.3-27
Kapunda
1.1-7
2.1-13
2.1-13
2.1-13
Willaston
Goal Kickers:
L. Nusbajtel 2, B. Debono, M. Darlington
Best Players:
C. Carpenter, E. Mazzeo, V. Scaffidi, J. Siddall, L. Nusbajtel, J. Power
Kapunda
Willaston
#
Player
G
BST
1
James Power
0
6
3
Riley Palk
0
0
4
Asher Pasin
0
0
5
Jye Siddall
0
4
6
Levi Nusbajtel
2
5
7
Kai Vermeeren
0
0
8
Jake Gevers
0
0
9
Cooper Carpenter
0
1
10
Harrison Maher
0
0
11
Kareem Zadeh
0
0
12
Jayden Barkla
0
0
14
Ryan Schultz
0
0
15
Vincent Scaffidi
0
3
16
Hayden Gray
0
0
17
Logan Cudarans
0
0
18
Enrique Mazzeo
0
2
19
Kurtis Eland
0
0
20
Mason Darlington
1
0
23
Brodie Herrmann
0
0
24
Benjamin Debono
1
0
25
Jakob Langley
0
0
Kapunda
Player
G
BST
Braedyn Tralaggan
0
0
Cameron Wall
0
0
Cody Johnson
0
0
Cory Mccluskey
0
0
Douglas Jenner
0
0
Dylan Belling
0
0
Elliot Zivic
0
0
Isaac Schultz
0
0
Jack Sleep
0
0
Jakob Smith
0
0
Jeremy Pomeroy
0
0
Josh Brett
0
0
Kaiden Pfitzner
0
0
Kobe Brooks
0
0
Lachlan Woods
0
0
Liam Coad
0
0
Lochlan Mcalinden
0
0
Riley Smith
0
0
Ryder Fiegert
0
0
Samuel Holding
0
0
Trent Reynolds
0
0
Tyler Mudge
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started