Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Barossa District Football & Netball club
/
Barossa Blue
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 9
Angaston White
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Barossa White
12.12-84
Fri 15/Jun
10:30 PM
View
Angaston Blue
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Willaston
7.5-47
Sat 16/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Freeling Red
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
0.0-0
Sat 16/Jun
8:40 AM
View
South Gawler
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Barossa Blue
14.6-90
Sat 16/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Tanunda
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
Nuriootpa Rover
3.3-21
Sat 16/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Gawler Central
30
4.6-30
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
15
2.3-15
Kapunda
Gawler Central
Sat 16 Jun - 8:40 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Gawler Central
1.0-6
1.0-6
2.3-15
4.6-30
Kapunda
0.0
1.2-8
1.3-9
2.3-15
Gawler Central
Goal Kickers:
C. Argent 2, O. King, H. Vivian
Best Players:
H. Vivian, J. Balacco, L. Rix, T. Schippan
Kapunda
Goal Kickers:
I. Schultz 2, J. Smith 2
Gawler Central
#
Player
G
BST
1
Ryan Menz
0
0
2
Emerson Massey
0
0
3
Mitchell Gammie
0
0
4
Cameron Kerr
0
0
5
Ryan Dieckmann
0
0
6
Seth Claxton
0
0
7
Caleb Burrows
0
0
8
Zachary Leeflang
0
0
9
William Tligi
0
0
10
Dean Saunders
0
0
11
Jayden Balacco
0
2
12
Charles Chambers
0
0
13
Oscar King
1
0
15
Joshua Harris
0
0
17
Hudson Vivian
1
1
19
Liam Cormack
0
0
20
Tyler Schippan
0
4
21
Cooper Argent
2
0
22
Cody Postill
0
0
24
Louis Rix
0
3
25
Connor Holland
0
0
26
Mitchell Tidswell
0
0
29
Ethan Demarchi
0
0
Kapunda
Player
G
BST
Braedyn Tralaggan
0
0
Cameron Wall
0
0
Cody Johnson
0
0
Cory Mccluskey
0
0
Douglas Jenner
0
0
Dylan Belling
0
0
Elliot Zivic
0
0
Isaac Schultz
2
0
Jack Sleep
0
0
Jakob Smith
2
0
Jeremy Pomeroy
0
0
Josh Brett
0
0
Kaiden Pfitzner
0
0
Kobe Brooks
0
0
Lachlan Woods
0
0
Liam Coad
0
0
Lochlan Mcalinden
0
0
Riley Smith
0
0
Ryder Fiegert
0
0
Samuel Holding
0
0
Trent Reynolds
0
0
Tyler Mudge
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started