Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Angaston
/
Angaston
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 11
Freeling Blue
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
Gawler Central
10.7-67
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Nuriootpa Rover
3.10-28
Live
FINAL
Willaston
0.0-0
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Tanunda
1.6-12
Live
FINAL
Angaston
2.2-14
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
South Gawler
0
0.0-0
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
65
9.11-65
Barossa District White
South Gawler
Sat 29 Jun - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
South Gawler
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Barossa District White
2.2-14
5.5-35
7.8-50
9.11-65
South Gawler
Best Players:
K. Willsmore, B. Ryan, H. Rosenberg, R. Vandermyle, E. Murch, E. Lomman
Barossa District White
South Gawler
#
Player
G
BST
1
Elijah Murch
0
5
2
Jack Hemer
0
0
3
Harrison Rosenberg
0
3
4
Beau Ryan
0
2
5
Connor Hurst
0
0
6
Ryan Vandermyle
0
4
7
Jake Elijah Sims
0
0
8
Joseph Giannitto
0
0
9
Zachary Sergejevs
0
0
10
Hudson Nicolai
0
0
11
Mitchell Trimboli
0
0
12
David Golder
0
0
13
Archie Pritchard
0
0
14
Tyreece Gray
0
0
15
Ezekiel Lomman
0
6
16
Justin Briggs
0
0
17
Brandon John Nicolai
0
0
18
Kane Willsmore
0
1
19
Gavin Wanganeen
0
0
21
Cooper Byrne
0
0
22
Antonio Giannitto
0
0
23
Joseph Agius
0
0
24
Kyan Jones
0
0
25
Micah Rowbottom
0
0
121
Ryder Schilds
0
0
122
Jake Bain
0
0
124
Timothy Johnson
0
0
Barossa District White
#
Player
G
BST
Jonah Pyman
0
0
2
Kai Carson
0
0
3
Aiden Liebelt
0
0
4
Cody Bahnisch
0
0
6
Oskar Thiele
0
0
8
Jaye Carson
0
0
12
Patrick Stewart
0
0
17
Beau Graham
0
0
19
Jamie Gerschwitz
0
0
20
Rhys Tappert
0
0
22
Charles Semmler
0
0
25
Brody Wilton
0
0
34
Jed Laycock
0
0
40
Riley Mcdonald
0
0
44
Tate Graham
0
0
46
Jack Heckendorf
0
0
47
Daniel Rosenboom
0
0
48
Mitchell Mcdonald
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started