Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Angaston
/
Angaston
BLGFA Under 13
6704
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 11
Freeling Blue
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
Gawler Central
10.7-67
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
South Gawler
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Barossa District White
9.11-65
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Tanunda
1.6-12
Live
FINAL
Angaston
2.2-14
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Nuriootpa Rover
28
3.10-28
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
0
0.0-0
Willaston
Nuriootpa
Sat 29 Jun - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Nuriootpa Rover
0.4-4
0.8-8
1.10-16
3.10-28
Willaston
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
Nuriootpa Rover
Willaston
Best Players:
B. Herrmann, A. Mondello, K. Evans, E. Siddall
Nuriootpa Rover
#
Player
G
BST
1
Kynan Wilksch
0
0
2
Cooper Pentland
0
0
5
Charlie Asbroek
0
0
6
Lincoln Hudson
0
0
8
Zane Gerlach
0
0
9
Jesse Kurtz
0
0
10
Mason Fitzgerald
0
0
11
Luke Giles
0
0
12
Archie Davies
0
0
13
Cooper Linke
0
0
14
Jack Wilson
0
0
15
Thomas Wilkinson
0
0
16
George Harris
0
0
17
Tallan Rosenzweig
0
0
18
Aiden Wilksch
0
0
19
Joshua Reichelt
0
0
20
Nick Richardson
0
0
21
Kai Rohrlach
0
0
22
Brayden Evans
0
0
24
Harrison Mattner
0
0
25
Jobe Kempster
0
0
26
Max Newcombe
0
0
27
Cooper Griggs
0
0
28
Harrison Davies
0
0
Willaston
#
Player
G
BST
1
Zarich Hendy
0
0
2
Ethan Siddall
0
4
4
Jaden Pasin
0
0
5
Antonio Mondello
0
2
6
Jacob Whyte
0
0
7
Zebulon Nunan
0
0
9
Cooper Carpenter
0
0
11
Max John Lagana-Degioia
0
0
12
Blake Pettiford
0
0
13
Lincoln Quilty
0
0
14
Jake Wright
0
0
15
Riley Beckmann
0
0
16
Mitchell Rowe
0
0
17
Nathan Debono
0
0
18
Kai Evans
0
3
19
Brodie Herrmann
0
1
20
Kai Vermeeren
0
0
21
Boyd Kairns
0
0
22
Jackson Docherty
0
0
23
Connor Cloak
0
0
24
Cameron Nairn
0
0
25
Darcy Smith
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started