Warragul and District Junior Football League
Home
News
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Interleague Hub
Interleague Reporter
History
Records
Resources
Forms
Election Nomination Form
Match Day Check List
Match Day Report
Permit Player Criteria
Reward & Recognition Nomination Form
Umpire Code of Conduct Report Form
Policy & Procedures
Cybersafety Policy
Greenshirt Guidelines
Management of Concussion in Community Football
Match Day Official Guidelines
Match Day Schedule
Timekeeper Schedule
Wet Weather Policy
U10 Coach-Runner Guidelines
Area Agreements
League Stats & Awards
Best & Fairest Winners
Grand Final Winners
Leading Goalkickers
Lightening Premiership Winners
Club Championship
Club Code Of Conduct Shield
WDJFL
W&DJFL Office Bearers
W&DJFL Chronical
Life Members
League Meetings
Gallery
Contact Us
Sign in to SportsTG
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Warragul and District Junior Football League
/
2019 - Under 10's
/
Bunyip Junior Football Club
/
Bunyip
2019 - Under 10's
6206
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 1
Drouin Gold
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
Drouin Maroon
2.2-14
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Colts
2.2-14
Live
FINAL
Caldermeade
4.3-27
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Longwarry
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Hallora
3.9-27
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Warragul Blues
0.2-2
Live
vs
Bunyip
0.2-2
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Yarragon
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Garfield
2.2-14
Sat 27/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Warranor
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
Buln Buln
3.4-22
Sat 27/Apr
5:45 PM
View
Neerim Districts
15
2.3-15
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
8
1.2-8
Ellinbank
Neerim South Recreation Reserve
Sat 27 Apr - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Neerim Districts
0.1-1
2.1-13
2.3-15
2.3-15
Ellinbank
0.0
0.1-1
0.1-1
1.2-8
Neerim Districts
Goal Kickers:
O. Bain, Q. Hay
Best Players:
Z. Cumming, D. Strating, T. Wood
Ellinbank
Goal Kickers:
J. Vilcins
Neerim Districts
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
3
Zac Cumming
0
1
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started