AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
St Mary's
/
St Mary's Collins
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 10
East Geelong Maroon
6.7-43
Live
FINAL
Anglesea
2.4-16
Fri 28/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Burn
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill
6.8-44
Fri 28/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
9.6-60
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
4.4-28
Fri 28/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Leopold Brown
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Leopold Graham
2.1-13
Fri 28/Jun
6:15 PM
View
Geelong West Giants
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
2.2-14
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
St Joseph's Jets
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
5.0-30
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb Maroon
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Evans
13.23-101
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
5.7-37
Live
vs
OGC Taylor
2.3-15
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon O'Donnell
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Torquay McCartney
11.13-79
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
OGC Norquay
10.6-66
Live
FINAL
Lara Kol
4.4-28
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Drysdale Trewhella
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
OGC Durran
3.3-21
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Bannockburn Wood
10.7-67
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wallace
0.0-0
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
4.0-24
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Nankervis
6.4-40
Sat 29/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Modewarre Russell
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon
6.12-48
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Doherty
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Eagles McMahon
10.11-71
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Gemmill
11.8-74
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lever
2.2-14
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Inverleigh
7.5-47
Live
FINAL
Aireys Inlet Eels
5.0-30
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Lara Christensen
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
4.8-32
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Leopold Bews
5.12-42
Live
FINAL
OGC Stow
4.4-28
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Browning
13.8-86
Live
FINAL
Lara Kelly
1.0-6
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Shearer
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
6.9-45
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Ammos Lovick
5.3-33
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Collins
17.10-112
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Albans Brogden
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Gold
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Grossman
7.9-51
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Flying
2.6-18
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Belmont Lions
10.7-67
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
2.1-13
Sat 29/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red
10.7-67
Sat 29/Jun
9:50 AM
View
South Barwon Wells
11.5-71
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue
1.2-8
Sat 29/Jun
9:50 AM
View
OGC Allan
4.6-30
Live
FINAL
Ammos Surkitt
6.8-44
Sat 29/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
2.5-17
Sat 29/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Eagles West
10.10-70
Sat 29/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Torquay Aldridge
0.2-2
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Rogulskyj
15.7-97
Sat 29/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Torquay Boak
6.1-37
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
9.8-62
Sat 29/Jun
10:20 AM
View
OGC Dalton
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Armistead
9.4-58
Sat 29/Jun
11:10 AM
View
Eagles Kelly
10
1.4-10
Live
vs
vs
Live Now
17
2.5-17
Eagles Jones
Elderslie Reserve
Sat 29 Jun - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Eagles Kelly
0.0
0.0
1.2-8
1.4-10
Eagles Jones
0.1-1
0.2-2
0.3-3
2.5-17
Eagles Kelly
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Albert Chirnside
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Nate Hammond
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
James Howes
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Jack Alsop
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Oscar Sullivan
5
0
0
0
0
0
7
Fred Lamb
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Maison Baldock
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
George Mcguane
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
Tom Gudykunst
10
0
0
0
0
0
12
Lachlan Wright
12
0
0
0
0
0
14
Thomas Muller
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Lachlan Eagles
15
0
0
0
0
0
17
Archie Grant
17
0
0
0
0
0
18
Hamish Cooke
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Lachlan Barclay
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Blake Burgess
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Liam Waring
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Thomas Daly
22
0
0
0
0
0
28
Levi Bowman
28
0
0
0
0
0
Eagles Jones
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Sebastian Varszeghy
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
Hugo Verbrugge
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Charles Lamb
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Harvey Patterson
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Finn Lachmund
7
0
0
0
0
0
9
Joshua Schofield
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
George Gow
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Henry Bonney
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Harry Owens
12
0
0
0
0
0
14
Archie Sleep
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Chad Alstin
15
0
0
0
0
0
17
Henry George
17
0
0
0
0
0
21
Occy Sheehan
21
0
0
0
0
0
23
Lewis Davidson
23
0
0
0
0
0
24
Caden Biddiscombe
24
0
0
0
0
0
25
Lewis Byrne
25
0
0
0
0
0
27
Jack Nancarrow
27
0
0
0
0
0
34
Benjamin Vrbovac
34
0
0
0
0
0
35
Harry Mcallister
35
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started