AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
St Joseph's
/
St Joseph's Leaping
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 7
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
Torquay Shearer
2.5-17
Fri 7/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Leopold Brown
6.6-42
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
4.2-26
Fri 7/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Leopold Graham
6.6-42
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
5.2-32
Fri 7/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Surkitt
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
Torquay McCartney
13.11-89
Fri 7/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Barnett
7.5-47
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Blue
1.2-8
Fri 7/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Torquay Boak
8.6-54
Live
FINAL
Eagles McMahon
5.3-33
Fri 7/Jun
6:00 PM
View
OGC Taylor
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
South Barwon O'Donnell
0.1-1
Sat 8/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Anglesea
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Buffo
6.1-37
Sat 8/Jun
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Wells
6.2-38
Live
FINAL
Eagles Kelly
7.8-50
Sat 8/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Drysdale Trewhella
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
Lara Christensen
7.7-49
Sat 8/Jun
8:30 AM
View
East Geelong Gold
7.4-46
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red
3.0-18
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Aireys Inlet Eels
17.9-111
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Maroon
2.0-12
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Jets
3.5-23
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Wood
2.0-12
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Collins
2.7-19
Live
FINAL
Leopold Bews
11.8-74
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's McMahon
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Lara Kelly
1.0-6
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Gemmill
8.14-62
Live
FINAL
OGC Allan
1.1-7
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Evans
15.10-100
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
2.1-13
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Eagles West
9.5-59
Live
FINAL
OGC Norquay
4.4-28
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Eagles Jones
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Burn
4.3-27
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Inverleigh
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
Belmont Lions
1.1-7
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Ammos Lever
1.4-10
Live
FINAL
Torquay Browning
13.11-89
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Lara Kol
7.3-45
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Blue
2.0-12
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre Harvey
8.12-60
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
1.3-9
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
6.7-43
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads White
3.3-21
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Grossman
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Finnemore
8.9-57
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Blue
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Maroon
9.5-59
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Albans Brogden
8.7-55
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
5.2-32
Sat 8/Jun
9:00 AM
View
OGC Dalton
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
4.4-28
Sat 8/Jun
9:50 AM
View
South Barwon Wallace
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
OGC Durran
11.6-72
Sat 8/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Drysdale Rogulskyj
7.5-47
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Flying
4.3-27
Sat 8/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
13.10-88
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
0.0-0
Sat 8/Jun
10:20 AM
View
OGC Stow
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lovick
3.4-22
Sat 8/Jun
11:10 AM
View
South Barwon Armistead
16.10-106
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Doherty
1.3-9
Sat 8/Jun
11:10 AM
View
Torquay Aldridge
54
7.12-54
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
5
0.5-5
Modewarre Russell
Polwarth Oval
Sat 8 Jun - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Torquay Aldridge
1.4-10
2.7-19
6.8-44
7.12-54
Modewarre Russell
0.1-1
0.1-1
0.1-1
0.5-5
Torquay Aldridge
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
16
Nash Tucker
16
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started