AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Inverleigh Juniors
/
Inverleigh
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 6
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Gold
7.3-45
Fri 31/May
6:00 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
7.6-48
Live
vs
Portarlington Blue
7.6-48
Fri 31/May
6:00 PM
View
Leopold Bews
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
3.8-26
Fri 31/May
6:00 PM
View
Torquay Grossman
0.3-3
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon
11.6-72
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Drysdale Trewhella
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
8.5-53
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Eagles Jones
13.9-87
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
10.4-64
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill
6.2-38
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Wallace
5.1-31
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
13.8-86
Sat 1/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Lara Kelly
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lever
7.19-61
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Lara Kol
6.3-39
Live
FINAL
Ammos Surkitt
10.6-66
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Leopold Brown
0.2-2
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Wood
12.8-80
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Leopold Graham
12.6-78
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
5.1-31
Sat 1/Jun
8:40 AM
View
Aireys Inlet Eels
7.5-47
Live
FINAL
Belmont Lions
4.3-27
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Flying
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Eagles West
9.12-66
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Anglesea
1.4-10
Live
FINAL
St Albans Brogden
4.6-30
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Evans
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
5.3-33
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
7.0-42
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Armistead
9.3-57
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Lara Christensen
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
10.9-69
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
OGC Durran
15.11-101
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
0.0-0
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Browning
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
OGC Taylor
4.2-26
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Shearer
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
3.7-25
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Red
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
1.2-8
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Ammos Lovick
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
OGC Dalton
8.6-54
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Maroon
5.3-33
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
10.10-70
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wells
0.0-0
Sat 1/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Doherty
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
OGC Stow
10.8-68
Sat 1/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Newcomb Maroon
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Power
6.2-38
Sat 1/Jun
9:50 AM
View
South Barwon O'Donnell
9.6-60
Live
FINAL
Torquay Aldridge
0.0-0
Sat 1/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
16.11-107
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Russell
1.0-6
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
OGC Norquay
1.5-11
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Gemmill
9.0-54
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Torquay McCartney
13.11-89
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Rogulskyj
3.5-23
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
OGC Allan
3.6-24
Sat 1/Jun
10:20 AM
View
St Mary's Collins
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
Torquay Boak
9.1-55
Sat 1/Jun
11:10 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Burn
45
7.3-45
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
33
5.3-33
Eagles Kelly
Grenville Oval
Fri 31 May - 7:20 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Surf Coast Suns Burn
0.1-1
3.1-19
7.3-45
7.3-45
Eagles Kelly
1.0-6
3.2-20
5.3-33
5.3-33
Surf Coast Suns Burn
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Liam Smith
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Henry Nyhus
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Rex Herbert
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Charlie Neagle
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Bowen Hergstrom
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Kale Farquer
6
0
0
0
0
0
8
Perry Nicolson
8
0
0
0
0
0
11
Baden Mcdonald
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Logan Leemans
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Harrison Leahy
13
0
0
0
0
0
18
Mason Ferrie
18
0
0
0
0
0
21
Charlie Burford
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Jesse Jones
22
0
0
0
0
0
23
Penly Place
23
0
0
0
0
0
24
Jaden D'Costa
24
0
0
0
0
0
25
Jordan Hutchieson
25
0
0
0
0
0
27
Levi Faulmann
27
0
0
0
0
0
Eagles Kelly
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Albert Chirnside
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Nate Hammond
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
Jack Alsop
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Oscar Sullivan
5
0
0
0
0
0
7
Fred Lamb
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Maison Baldock
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
George Mcguane
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
Tom Gudykunst
10
0
0
0
0
0
12
Lachlan Wright
12
0
0
0
0
0
14
Thomas Muller
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Lachlan Eagles
15
0
0
0
0
0
17
Archie Grant
17
0
0
0
0
0
18
Hamish Cooke
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Lachlan Barclay
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Blake Burgess
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Liam Waring
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Thomas Daly
22
0
0
0
0
0
28
Levi Bowman
28
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started