AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Inverleigh Juniors
/
Inverleigh
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
East Geelong Maroon
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Gold
8.6-54
Fri 3/May
5:45 PM
View
Ammos Lever
5.0-30
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
10.12-72
Fri 3/May
6:00 PM
View
OGC Taylor
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
Torquay Grossman
1.3-9
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
10.10-70
Live
FINAL
South Barwon O'Donnell
4.5-29
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
18.14-122
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb Power
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
9.4-58
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads Blue
3.5-23
Live
FINAL
Ammos Surkitt
5.8-38
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Leopold Graham
2.0-12
Live
FINAL
St Albans Brogden
9.4-58
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon Amos
0.0-21
Live
FINAL
OGC Allan
0.0-38
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
OGC Dalton
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
OGC Stow
3.4-22
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Ammos Lovick
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Armistead
10.3-63
Sat 4/May
8:30 AM
View
Geelong West Giants
2.11-23
Live
FINAL
Torquay Shearer
2.5-17
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Flying
5.9-39
Live
FINAL
OGC Norquay
5.1-31
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Anglesea
12.9-81
Live
FINAL
Aireys Inlet Eels
0.0-0
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's McMahon
3.2-20
Live
FINAL
Torquay Boak
9.6-60
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Doherty
4.5-29
Live
FINAL
Leopold Bews
6.4-40
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Burn
6.3-39
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
5.8-38
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
5.7-37
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Torquay McCartney
9.16-70
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Evans
2.6-18
Live
FINAL
Belmont Lions
3.5-23
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Lara Christensen
5.2-32
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wallace
8.6-54
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre Harvey
13.18-96
Live
FINAL
Leopold Brown
0.0-0
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
15.6-96
Live
FINAL
Eagles Jones
1.3-9
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Browning
9.14-68
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Red
0.1-1
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Wood
16.15-111
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue
0.0-0
Sat 4/May
9:00 AM
View
Eagles West
14.13-97
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Trewhella
3.4-22
Sat 4/May
9:50 AM
View
South Barwon Wells
2.0-12
Live
FINAL
OGC Durran
15.14-104
Sat 4/May
9:50 AM
View
St Mary's Collins
19.13-127
Live
FINAL
Lara Kelly
0.0-0
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Grovedale Gemmill
9.18-72
Live
FINAL
Lara Kol
0.3-3
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
12.13-85
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads White
1.1-7
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Modewarre Russell
4.2-26
Live
FINAL
Torquay Aldridge
6.3-39
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Ammos Barnett
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
11.9-75
Sat 4/May
10:20 AM
View
Newcomb Maroon
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Buffo
10.6-66
Sat 4/May
11:10 AM
View
Eagles Kelly
15
2.3-15
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
91
14.7-91
Drysdale Rogulskyj
Harold Hurst Reserve
Sat 4 May - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Eagles Kelly
0.0
0.0
0.0
2.3-15
Drysdale Rogulskyj
5.2-32
9.3-57
11.7-73
14.7-91
Eagles Kelly
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Albert Chirnside
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Nate Hammond
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
James Howes
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Jack Alsop
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Oscar Sullivan
5
0
0
0
0
0
7
Fred Lamb
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Maison Baldock
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
George Mcguane
9
0
0
0
0
0
12
Lachlan Wright
12
0
0
0
0
0
14
Thomas Muller
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Lachlan Eagles
15
0
0
0
0
0
17
Archie Grant
17
0
0
0
0
0
18
Hamish Cooke
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Lachlan Barclay
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Blake Burgess
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Liam Waring
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Thomas Daly
22
0
0
0
0
0
23
Frasier Lang
23
0
0
0
0
0
28
Levi Bowman
28
0
0
0
0
0
Drysdale Rogulskyj
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Finn Kelly
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Carter Lacy
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
Sunny Green
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Cooper Strutt
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Jasmine Lodge
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Max Lunney
7
0
0
0
0
0
9
Zac Belcher
9
0
0
0
0
0
11
Cooper Cornell
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Kallan Bartlett
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jaxx Butler
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jai Foot
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Jack Sims
15
0
0
0
0
0
17
Charlie Rocke
17
0
0
0
0
0
20
Brayden Materazzo
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Dimitri Stokes
21
0
0
0
0
0
23
George Ross
23
0
0
0
0
0
25
Billy Rees
25
0
0
0
0
0
26
Tannah Hildebrand
26
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started