AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2018 Under 11's Geelong Advertiser
/
Ammos Day
2018 Under 11's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 12
St Mary's Bath
13.4-82
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Waldron
4.3-27
Fri 29/Jun
6:30 PM
View
Torquay McMahon
1.5-11
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Gulls
9.6-60
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Newtown & Chilwell Black
5.10-40
Live
FINAL
Bell Park
2.1-13
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Ammos Kershaw
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Torquay Hayward
8.13-61
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Leopold Dahlhaus
12.2-74
Live
FINAL
Ammos Dahl
4.5-29
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb
2.5-17
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns
15.15-105
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Geelong West Giants
8.9-57
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Bauckham
1.3-9
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Ammos Grose
3.5-23
Live
FINAL
Jumping Joeys
5.5-35
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Belmont Lions
0.4-4
Live
FINAL
St Albans Allthorpe
12.10-82
Sat 30/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Lara Hynes
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
South Barwon White
4.9-33
Sat 30/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Corio
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
East Geelong
13.13-91
Sat 30/Jun
9:00 AM
View
North Shore
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Winchelsea
6.4-40
Sat 30/Jun
9:30 AM
View
Grovedale French
2.5-17
Live
vs
Modewarre
2.5-17
Sat 30/Jun
9:50 AM
View
OGCC Orange
8.8-56
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Red
6.7-43
Sat 30/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Torquay Coles
8.9-57
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Smith
7.0-42
Sat 30/Jun
10:00 AM
View
Leopold Walker
Live
vs
Newtown & Chilwell Red
Sat 30/Jun
10:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
Live
vs
Thomson
Sat 30/Jun
10:00 AM
View
Lethbridge Rosellas
3.8-26
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh Hawks
5.4-34
Sat 30/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Portarlington
12.12-84
Live
FINAL
Queenscliff
4.7-31
Sat 30/Jun
10:30 AM
View
Bannockburn Tigers
8.8-56
Live
FINAL
Lara Ballans
3.0-18
Sat 30/Jun
10:30 AM
View
OGCC White
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
OGCC Blue
3.10-28
Sat 30/Jun
11:20 AM
View
Ammos Day
38
5.8-38
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
18
2.6-18
Leaping Joeys
Windmill Reserve
Sat 30 Jun - 10:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Ammos Day
0.1-1
2.4-16
3.6-24
5.8-38
Leaping Joeys
1.4-10
1.4-10
2.6-18
2.6-18
Ammos Day
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Alastair Bailey
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Matthew Hegyesi
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Harry Rushbrook
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ella Schurmann
4
0
0
0
0
0
6
Hudson Arnol
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Edward Kennett
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Adrian Couch
8
0
0
0
0
0
10
Thomas Murphy
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Baxter Povey
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Charlie Oliver
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Charlie Watson
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
Alex Zalevski
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Kaenyn Farey-Williams
15
0
0
0
0
0
16
John Mcclure
16
0
0
0
0
0
17
Jai Hobson
17
0
0
0
0
0
19
Matthew Reynolds
19
0
0
0
0
0
25
Edward Joyce
25
0
0
0
0
0
Leaping Joeys
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
Jack Kelly
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Hamish Garley
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Max Diamond
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Henry Edwards
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Conor Duffy
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Nicholas Lloyd
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Tobias Linguey
6
0
0
0
0
0
8
Hunter Freeman
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Ashton Hageman
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jack Trewin
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Charlie Moore
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jack Kayler-Thomson
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Max O'Neill
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
Rafe Phyland
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Jack Logan
15
0
0
0
0
0
17
Tommy Robinson
17
0
0
0
0
0
19
Tosh Lennon
19
0
0
0
0
0
21
Zac Cutropia
21
0
0
0
0
0
25
Charlie Nicopoulos
25
0
0
0
0
0
26
Nicholas Mason
26
0
0
0
0
0
29
Tom Clark
29
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started