AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Drysdale
/
Drysdale Trewhella
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 4
South Barwon Wallace
13.10-88
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Russell
6.8-44
Fri 17/May
6:00 PM
View
Lara Christensen
9.13-67
Live
FINAL
Eagles Kelly
0.1-1
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
Lara Kol
7.7-49
Live
FINAL
Eagles Jones
7.5-47
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
OGC Durran
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
6.3-39
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
10.7-67
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Blue
3.3-21
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
Bell Park Evans
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
7.8-50
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
11.7-73
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
1.0-6
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
Newcomb Maroon
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Leopold Graham
19.8-122
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
OGC Taylor
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Collins
7.2-44
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
Torquay Shearer
2.5-17
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Burn
5.7-37
Sat 18/May
8:30 AM
View
East Geelong Maroon
7.7-49
Live
vs
Inverleigh
2.11-23
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Browning
12.5-77
Live
FINAL
South Barwon O'Donnell
0.3-3
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Anglesea
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
7.2-44
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Aldridge
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lever
8.9-57
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Torquay Grossman
6.10-46
Live
FINAL
Ammos Surkitt
3.3-21
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
6.12-48
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Doherty
2.4-16
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Leopold Bews
3.10-28
Live
FINAL
St Mary's McMahon
6.3-39
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Leopold Brown
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill
8.10-58
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
South Barwon Armistead
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
OGC Dalton
5.5-35
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Red
5.12-42
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
1.2-8
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Blue
6.4-40
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Blue
10.3-63
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Drysdale Rogulskyj
0.0-22
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Wood
0.0-40
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
St Albans Brogden
9.8-62
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
1.3-9
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Belmont Lions
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Buffo
7.2-44
Sat 18/May
9:00 AM
View
Lara Kelly
3.0-18
Live
FINAL
Eagles West
10.12-72
Sat 18/May
9:50 AM
View
OGC Allan
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Flying
6.6-42
Sat 18/May
9:50 AM
View
Grovedale Gemmill
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
OGC Norquay
3.6-24
Sat 18/May
9:50 AM
View
Bell Park Finnemore
7.6-48
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Mathieson
6.7-43
Sat 18/May
9:50 AM
View
Newcomb Power
5.2-32
Live
FINAL
Aireys Inlet Eels
2.8-20
Sat 18/May
9:50 AM
View
East Geelong Gold
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Harvey
7.10-52
Sat 18/May
10:20 AM
View
Torquay McCartney
22.5-137
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
0.0-0
Sat 18/May
10:20 AM
View
Torquay Boak
11.9-75
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lovick
3.1-19
Sat 18/May
10:20 AM
View
OGC Stow
5.3-33
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
6.6-42
Sat 18/May
11:10 AM
View
South Barwon Wells
18
3.0-18
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
98
15.8-98
Drysdale Trewhella
McDonald Reserve
Fri 17 May - 6:00 PM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
South Barwon Wells
0.0
1.0-6
2.0-12
3.0-18
Drysdale Trewhella
0.0
0.0
0.0
15.8-98
South Barwon Wells
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
Archer White
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Archer Tournier
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
Eli Prendergast
4
0
0
0
0
0
6
Toby Holz
6
0
0
0
0
0
8
Poppy Agg
8
0
0
0
0
0
13
Xavier Hillier
13
0
0
0
0
0
15
Alexander Montgomery
15
0
0
0
0
0
18
Brody Wells
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Jett Opperman
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Lincoln De Lange
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Ned Marriott
21
0
0
0
0
0
22
Thomas Bishop
22
0
0
0
0
0
23
Jireh Corrin
23
0
0
0
0
0
38
Harley Breed
38
0
0
0
0
0
44
Angus Lane
44
0
0
0
0
0
73
Jack Jelley
73
0
0
0
0
0
90
Gus Opperman
90
0
0
0
0
0
Drysdale Trewhella
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
Jai Foot
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Ryan Love
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Jai Binion
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Xavier Schorback
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Archer Colley
4
0
0
0
0
0
6
Harrison Cuddy
6
0
0
0
0
0
8
Will Binion
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jagger Dimitrijevski
9
0
0
0
0
0
11
Chayse Keating
11
0
0
0
0
0
13
Yanni Kartsak
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
Dayne Fletcher
14
0
0
0
0
0
18
Jett Brown
18
0
0
0
0
0
19
Henry Flight
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Jack Davey
20
0
0
0
0
0
22
Tyson Edwards
22
0
0
0
0
0
23
Isaac Schammer
23
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started