AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Drysdale
/
Drysdale Rogulskyj
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 11
St Mary's McMahon
4.4-28
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Gemmill
9.5-59
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
St Mary's Mathieson
5.5-35
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Wood
1.4-10
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
East Geelong Gold
4.9-33
Live
FINAL
Bell Post Hill
4.4-28
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
Torquay McCartney
11.11-77
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Russell
2.2-14
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
Torquay Grossman
11.4-70
Live
FINAL
OGC Norquay
4.5-29
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
South Barwon O'Donnell
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
Lara Kelly
5.9-39
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
South Barwon Armistead
9.5-59
Live
FINAL
OGC Stow
2.2-14
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Lever
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
OGC Taylor
5.3-33
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Surkitt
9.6-60
Live
FINAL
Torquay Aldridge
0.1-1
Fri 12/Jul
6:00 PM
View
Leopold Graham
0.2-2
Live
FINAL
Ammos Barnett
8.3-51
Fri 12/Jul
6:15 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Leopold Brown
3.3-21
Fri 12/Jul
6:30 PM
View
St Mary's Collins
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
11.12-78
Fri 12/Jul
7:20 PM
View
St Mary's Doherty
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Leopold Bews
6.14-50
Fri 12/Jul
7:20 PM
View
Torquay Browning
10.16-76
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Finnemore
5.1-31
Fri 12/Jul
7:20 PM
View
South Barwon Wallace
0.2-2
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
4.7-31
Fri 12/Jul
7:20 PM
View
OGC Durran
15.11-101
Live
FINAL
Lara Christensen
0.0-0
Sat 13/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Eagles Jones
8.7-55
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wells
1.1-7
Sat 13/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Eagles Kelly
2.2-14
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Nankervis
14.6-90
Sat 13/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Barwon Heads White
4.7-31
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Burn
5.4-34
Sat 13/Jul
8:30 AM
View
St Albans Brogden
10.8-68
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Amos
1.1-7
Sat 13/Jul
8:30 AM
View
Armstrong Creek Sharks
7.5-47
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Maroon
6.2-38
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's Flying
8.4-52
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Blue
4.0-24
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Anglesea
5.9-39
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue
0.5-5
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Newcomb Power
10.12-72
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Maroon
5.7-37
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Inverleigh
8.9-57
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Evans
0.1-1
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Lara Kol
6.6-42
Live
FINAL
OGC Allan
1.4-10
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Drysdale Rogulskyj
5.9-39
Live
FINAL
Eagles West
5.1-31
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre Harvey
6.4-40
Live
FINAL
Drysdale Trewhella
3.6-24
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Portarlington Red
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
2.2-14
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
3.5-23
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
3.8-26
Sat 13/Jul
9:00 AM
View
OGC Dalton
2.2-14
Live
FINAL
Torquay Boak
6.8-44
Sat 13/Jul
9:50 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
11.8-74
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lovick
3.7-25
Sat 13/Jul
9:50 AM
View
Newcomb Blue
0.0-0
Live
FINAL
Torquay Shearer
10.11-71
Sat 13/Jul
10:20 AM
View
Belmont Lions
23
3.5-23
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
33
5.3-33
Aireys Inlet Eels
Winter Reserve No. 1
Sat 13 Jul - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Belmont Lions
1.2-8
3.3-21
3.4-22
3.5-23
Aireys Inlet Eels
3.0-18
4.0-24
5.3-33
5.3-33
Belmont Lions
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
2
Rafael Fryer
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
Riley Nash
5
0
0
0
0
0
7
Xavier Hulston
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Ben Hirst
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Blake Gilbert
9
0
0
0
0
0
10
Callum Stuart
10
0
0
0
0
0
11
Connor Van Parreren
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
James Murphy
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Lily Mcewen
13
0
0
0
0
0
16
Jaawi Hunter
16
0
0
0
0
0
19
Mason Fry
19
0
0
0
0
0
24
Oscar Suratin
24
0
0
0
0
0
25
Sonny Bolden
25
0
0
0
0
0
Aireys Inlet Eels
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Dusty Lane
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Charlie Thompson
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Linnet Renkin
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Elroy Spiteri
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Zach Muxworthy
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Felix Thompson
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Sophie Thompson
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Zoe Morton-Cartwright
8
0
0
0
0
0
11
Eve Mccann
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Matthew Mcdonald
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Raffety Walker
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
Hannah Mitchell
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Atticus Talman
15
0
0
0
0
0
16
Zavier Hollmer
16
0
0
0
0
0
19
Leo Trigg
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Taylamb Webb-Barlow
20
0
0
0
0
0
28
Charlie Mccann
28
0
0
0
0
0
29
Jack Heathcote
29
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started