AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
/
Drysdale
/
Drysdale Rogulskyj
2019 Under 9's Geelong Advertiser
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 9
St Albans Brogden
12.7-79
Live
FINAL
East Geelong Maroon
1.1-7
Fri 21/Jun
5:45 PM
View
Surf Coast Suns Bolts
8.4-52
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Blue
3.1-19
Fri 21/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Lever
3.4-22
Live
FINAL
Modewarre Russell
3.6-24
Fri 21/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Ammos Surkitt
5.7-37
Live
FINAL
OGC Norquay
7.7-49
Fri 21/Jun
6:00 PM
View
Leopold Graham
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Geelong West Giants
6.7-43
Fri 21/Jun
6:15 PM
View
Torquay McCartney
6.5-41
Live
FINAL
Torquay Browning
4.1-25
Fri 21/Jun
6:30 PM
View
Torquay Grossman
6.11-47
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads Blue
4.5-29
Fri 21/Jun
6:30 PM
View
Eagles West
10.7-67
Live
FINAL
Grovedale Gemmill
8.3-51
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Portarlington Red
4.6-30
Live
FINAL
Torquay Shearer
2.2-14
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Drysdale Trewhella
3.1-19
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Jets
12.12-84
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Torquay Boak
15.5-95
Live
FINAL
Ammos Lovick
3.0-18
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Anglesea
5.8-38
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Rampage
7.3-45
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's Mathieson
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
OGC Durran
7.3-45
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's McMahon
6.8-44
Live
FINAL
South Barwon O'Donnell
5.3-33
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Grovedale Nankervis
10.7-67
Live
FINAL
Surf Coast Suns Burn
7.4-46
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bell Park Evans
3.3-21
Live
FINAL
Belmont Lions
4.7-31
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Inverleigh
8.11-59
Live
FINAL
Newcomb Maroon
0.0-0
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Lara Kelly
0.1-1
Live
FINAL
Bell Park Finnemore
19.8-122
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
South Barwon Armistead
4.3-27
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Leaping
5.4-34
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
South Barwon Wallace
8.3-51
Live
FINAL
Lara Christensen
9.3-57
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
South Barwon Amos
0.0-57
Live
FINAL
Portarlington Blue
0.0-22
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Modewarre Harvey
1.5-11
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn Wood
5.2-32
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bell Post Hill
18.12-120
Live
FINAL
South Barwon Wells
1.0-6
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
OGC Taylor
8.4-52
Live
FINAL
Torquay Aldridge
2.0-12
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Ammos Barnett
2.4-16
Live
FINAL
Leopold Brown
5.7-37
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Bannockburn Buffo
5.3-33
Live
FINAL
Armstrong Creek Sharks
6.4-40
Sat 22/Jun
9:00 AM
View
Eagles McMahon
2.6-18
Live
FINAL
Leopold Bews
6.8-44
Sat 22/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Eagles Jones
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads White
9.7-61
Sat 22/Jun
9:50 AM
View
Drysdale Rogulskyj
19.9-123
Live
FINAL
OGC Allan
3.1-19
Sat 22/Jun
9:50 AM
View
East Geelong Gold
2.5-17
Live
FINAL
Eagles Kelly
4.0-24
Sat 22/Jun
10:20 AM
View
St Mary's Collins
9.10-64
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Doherty
3.3-21
Sat 22/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Lara Kol
1.3-9
Live
FINAL
St Joseph's Flying
3.5-23
Sat 22/Jun
10:20 AM
View
OGC Stow
9.2-56
Live
FINAL
OGC Dalton
4.7-31
Sat 22/Jun
10:20 AM
View
Newcomb Power
8
1.2-8
Live
def. by
FINAL
Live Now
65
10.5-65
Aireys Inlet Eels
Grinter Reserve 2
Sat 22 Jun - 8:30 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Newcomb Power
0.0
0.0
1.1-7
1.2-8
Aireys Inlet Eels
3.3-21
5.3-33
8.5-53
10.5-65
Newcomb Power
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
12
Torakaih George
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Braxton Clark
13
0
0
0
0
0
18
Jai Brooks
18
0
0
0
0
0
31
Andre Everton
31
0
0
0
0
0
32
Charlie Newby
32
0
0
0
0
0
33
Liam Rickards
33
0
0
0
0
0
34
Axel Simpson
34
0
0
0
0
0
35
Jaykob Murphy
35
0
0
0
0
0
37
Braxton Wootton
37
0
0
0
0
0
39
Brock Guest
39
0
0
0
0
0
40
Cooper Martin
40
0
0
0
0
0
43
Jasper Billington
43
0
0
0
0
0
47
Hamish Doyle
47
0
0
0
0
0
65
Francis Newby
65
0
0
0
0
0
Aireys Inlet Eels
#
Player
M
Gls
GlsAv
HS
HSVenue
NBest
1
Dusty Lane
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Charlie Thompson
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
Linnet Renkin
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
Elroy Spiteri
4
0
0
0
0
0
5
Zach Muxworthy
5
0
0
0
0
0
6
Felix Thompson
6
0
0
0
0
0
7
Sophie Thompson
7
0
0
0
0
0
8
Zoe Morton-Cartwright
8
0
0
0
0
0
9
Luke Jackson
9
0
0
0
0
0
11
Eve Mccann
11
0
0
0
0
0
12
Matthew Mcdonald
12
0
0
0
0
0
13
Raffety Walker
13
0
0
0
0
0
14
Hannah Mitchell
14
0
0
0
0
0
15
Atticus Talman
15
0
0
0
0
0
16
Zavier Hollmer
16
0
0
0
0
0
19
Leo Trigg
19
0
0
0
0
0
20
Taylamb Webb-Barlow
20
0
0
0
0
0
21
Zak Pesenti
21
0
0
0
0
0
26
Eric Jacques
26
0
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started